El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Corea del Sur - 7 Junio 2015 - 14 Junio 2015
1 | Caleb Ewan (AUS) | Orica - Greenedge | 29:53:28 |
2 | Patrick Bevin (NZL) | Avanti | 0:04 |
3 | Adam Blythe (GBR) | Orica - Greenedge | 0:44 |
4 | Ha-jeon Jung (KOR) | Seoul Cycling Team | 0:51 |
5 | Richard Handley (GBR) | Jlt - Condor | mt |
6 | Genki Yamamoto (JAP) | Nippo - Vini Fantini | mt |
7 | Neil Van Der Ploeg (AUS) | Avanti | 0:52 |
8 | Amir Zargari (IRI) | Pishgaman - Giant | mt |
9 | Travis Meyer (AUS) | Drapac Professional Cycling | mt |
10 | Damien Monier (FRA) | Bridgestone Anchor | mt |
11 | Burr Ho (HKG) | Hksi | 0:54 |
12 | Volodymyr Zagorodny (RUS) | mt | |
13 | Thomas Moses (GBR) | Jlt - Condor | mt |
14 | Behnam Maleki (IRI) | mt | |
15 | Geeniyoung Choe (KOR) | Seoul Cycling Team | mt |
16 | Amir Kolahdozhagh (IRI) | Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team | mt |
17 | Chen Lu Qin (CHN) | mt | |
18 | Kyeongho Min (KOR) | mt | |
19 | Yuya Akimaru (JAP) | Shimano | mt |
20 | Arvin Moazzemi Godarzi (IRI) | Pishgaman - Giant | mt |
21 | Didier Alonso Chaparro Lopez (COL) | mt | |
22 | Takero Terasaki (JAP) | Bridgestone Anchor | mt |
23 | Ki-Seok Lee (KOR) | Seoul Cycling Team | 0:59 |
24 | Ilya Gorodnichev (RUS) | Rts - Santic | 1:02 |
25 | Ghader Mizbani Iranagh (IRI) | Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team | mt |
26 | Hossein Askari (IRI) | Pishgaman - Giant | 1:04 |
27 | Sho Hatsuyama (JAP) | Bridgestone Anchor | mt |
28 | Rahim Ememi (IRI) | Pishgaman - Giant | 1:12 |
29 | Ramin Mehrabani Azar (IRI) | Pishgaman - Giant | mt |
30 | Andrea Peron (ITA) | Novo Nordisk | 1:46 |
31 | Kyung Gu Jang (KOR) | Korail Cycling Team | 1:48 |
32 | Anthony Giacoppo (AUS) | Avanti | 1:50 |
33 | Sun Jae Jang (KOR) | Rts - Santic | 1:52 |
34 | Ying Chuan Gu (CHN) | Giant - Champion System | 2:00 |
35 | David Lozano Riba (ESP) | Novo Nordisk | 2:01 |
36 | Mitchell Docker (AUS) | Orica - Greenedge | mt |
37 | Samad Poor Seiedi (IRI) | Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team | 2:04 |
38 | Adam Phelan (AUS) | Drapac Professional Cycling | 2:19 |
39 | Joon Yong Seo (KOR) | Team KSPO | 2:20 |
40 | Hyeon Seok Kim (KOR) | Team KSPO | 2:29 |
41 | Ok-cheol Kim (KOR) | Seoul Cycling Team | 2:33 |
42 | Sang Hoon Park (KOR) | Seoul Cycling Team | 3:22 |
43 | Edward Laverack (GBR) | Jlt - Condor | 3:24 |
44 | Kohei Uchima (JAP) | Bridgestone Anchor | 3:39 |
45 | Jeong Gyo Jung (KOR) | Korail Cycling Team | 3:41 |
46 | Soon Young Kwon (KOR) | Team KSPO | 3:50 |
47 | Joseph Cooper (NZL) | Avanti | 4:45 |
48 | Shiki Kuroeda (JAP) | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 4:57 |
49 | Thomas Lebas (FRA) | Bridgestone Anchor | 6:51 |
50 | Ji-Min Jung (KOR) | 7:36 | |
51 | Seung-Woo Choi (KOR) | 7:57 | |
52 | Leigh Howard (AUS) | Orica - Greenedge | 8:02 |
53 | Chun Wing Leung (HKG) | Hksi | 9:25 |
54 | Shotaro Iribe (JAP) | Shimano | 9:43 |
55 | Michael Cuming (GBR) | Jlt - Condor | 9:56 |
56 | Ping An Shen (CHN) | Giant - Champion System | 10:23 |
57 | Do Hyeong Kim (KOR) | Seoul Cycling Team | 10:26 |
58 | Kazuo Inoue (JAP) | Bridgestone Anchor | 10:58 |
59 | William Clarke (AUS) | Drapac Professional Cycling | 11:17 |
60 | Siu Wai Ko (HKG) | Hksi | 11:28 |
61 | Manabu Ishibashi (JAP) | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 11:36 |
62 | Michael Hepburn (AUS) | Orica - Greenedge | 13:07 |
63 | Yeon Je Sung (KOR) | Team KSPO | 13:40 |
64 | Tino Thömel (GER) | Rts - Santic | 14:02 |
65 | Antonio Viola (ITA) | Nippo - Vini Fantini | mt |
66 | Behnam Khalilikhosroshahi (IRI) | Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team | 14:09 |
67 | Bernard Sulzberger (AUS) | Drapac Professional Cycling | 15:23 |
68 | Wouter Wippert (NED) | Drapac Professional Cycling | 15:29 |
69 | Hamid Beykhormazi (IRI) | Pishgaman - Giant | 15:58 |
70 | Don-gin Shin (KOR) | 16:12 | |
71 | James Glasspool (AUS) | Novo Nordisk | 16:24 |
72 | Jun Park (KOR) | Korail Cycling Team | 16:42 |
73 | Graeme Allen Brown (AUS) | Drapac Professional Cycling | 16:59 |
74 | Minseok Seo (KOR) | Geumsan Insam - Cello | 17:00 |
75 | Corentin Cherhal (FRA) | Novo Nordisk | 17:40 |
76 | Kota Yokoyama (JAP) | Shimano | 18:03 |
77 | Sung Baek Park (KOR) | Team KSPO | 18:26 |
78 | Eun-Seong Jeong (KOR) | Geumsan Insam - Cello | 19:01 |
79 | King Wai Cheung (HKG) | Hksi | 19:03 |
80 | Christopher Williams (AUS) | Novo Nordisk | 19:28 |
81 | Ching Ying Mow (HKG) | Hksi | 19:43 |
82 | Chao Hua Xue (CHN) | Giant - Champion System | 19:45 |
83 | Fraser Gough (NZL) | Avanti | 20:10 |
84 | Sang-Hong Park (KOR) | 20:17 | |
85 | Loh Sea Keong (MAS) | Seg Racing Academy | 22:32 |
86 | Hao Liu (CHN) | Giant - Champion System | 23:56 |
87 | Keisuke Kimura (JAP) | Shimano | 25:41 |
88 | Keon Woo Park (KOR) | 25:48 | |
89 | Nicolas Marini (ITA) | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 26:13 |
90 | Luke Grivell-Mellor (GBR) | Jlt - Condor | 26:57 |
91 | Jens Mouris (NED) | Orica - Greenedge | 28:05 |
92 | Seung Kwon Lee (KOR) | Korail Cycling Team | 30:57 |
93 | Sunki Min (KOR) | Korail Cycling Team | 30:58 |
94 | Gerd De Keijzer (NED) | Novo Nordisk | 31:09 |
95 | Mitchell Lovelock-Fay (AUS) | Avanti | 32:10 |
96 | Hyo Suk Gong (KOR) | Team KSPO | 33:17 |
1 | Wouter Wippert (NED) | Drapac Professional Cycling | 4:37:45 |
2 | Joon Yong Seo (KOR) | Team KSPO | mt |
3 | Sung Baek Park (KOR) | Team KSPO | mt |
4 | Siu Wai Ko (HKG) | Hksi | mt |
5 | Burr Ho (HKG) | Hksi | mt |
6 | Volodymyr Zagorodny (RUS) | mt | |
7 | Jae-yeon Im (KOR) | 7 Eleven - Road Bike Philipines | mt |
8 | Keisuke Kimura (JAP) | Shimano | mt |
9 | James Glasspool (AUS) | Novo Nordisk | mt |
10 | Dario Hernandez Illana (ESP) | Burgos - BH | mt |
11 | Hyeon Seok Kim (KOR) | Team KSPO | mt |
12 | Ilya Gorodnichev (RUS) | Rts - Santic | mt |
13 | Eun-Seong Jeong (KOR) | Geumsan Insam - Cello | mt |
14 | Tino Thömel (GER) | Rts - Santic | mt |
15 | Behnam Maleki (IRI) | mt | |
16 | Behnam Khalilikhosroshahi (IRI) | Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team | mt |
17 | Thomas Moses (GBR) | Jlt - Condor | mt |
18 | Muhamad Zawawi Azman (MAS) | Nsc Malaysia | mt |
19 | Ki-Seok Lee (KOR) | Seoul Cycling Team | mt |
20 | Luke Grivell-Mellor (GBR) | Jlt - Condor | mt |
21 | Kyeongho Min (KOR) | mt | |
22 | Hossein Askari (IRI) | Pishgaman - Giant | mt |
23 | Jeong Gyo Jung (KOR) | Korail Cycling Team | mt |
24 | Nicolas Marini (ITA) | Nippo - Vini Fantini | mt |
25 | Ameer Ahmad Kamal (MAS) | mt |
1 | Caleb Ewan (AUS) | Orica - Greenedge | 2:28:17 |
2 | Patrick Bevin (NZL) | Avanti | mt |
3 | Bernard Sulzberger (AUS) | Drapac Professional Cycling | mt |
4 | Adam Blythe (GBR) | Orica - Greenedge | mt |
5 | Hossein Askari (IRI) | Pishgaman - Giant | 0:03 |
6 | David Lozano Riba (ESP) | Novo Nordisk | mt |
7 | Amir Zargari (IRI) | Pishgaman - Giant | mt |
8 | Ilya Gorodnichev (RUS) | Rts - Santic | mt |
9 | Adam Phelan (AUS) | Drapac Professional Cycling | mt |
10 | Burr Ho (HKG) | Hksi | mt |
11 | Volodymyr Zagorodny (RUS) | mt | |
12 | Richard Handley (GBR) | Jlt - Condor | mt |
13 | Anthony Giacoppo (AUS) | Avanti | mt |
14 | Ki-Seok Lee (KOR) | Seoul Cycling Team | mt |
15 | Yuya Akimaru (JAP) | Shimano | mt |
16 | Takero Terasaki (JAP) | Bridgestone Anchor | mt |
17 | Ha-jeon Jung (KOR) | Seoul Cycling Team | mt |
18 | Didier Alonso Chaparro Lopez (COL) | mt | |
19 | Thomas Moses (GBR) | Jlt - Condor | mt |
20 | Amir Kolahdozhagh (IRI) | Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team | mt |
21 | Behnam Maleki (IRI) | mt | |
22 | Arvin Moazzemi Godarzi (IRI) | Pishgaman - Giant | mt |
23 | Michael Cuming (GBR) | Jlt - Condor | mt |
24 | Geeniyoung Choe (KOR) | Seoul Cycling Team | mt |
25 | Ok-cheol Kim (KOR) | Seoul Cycling Team | mt |
1 | Patrick Bevin (NZL) | Avanti | 5:19:55 |
2 | Caleb Ewan (AUS) | Orica - Greenedge | mt |
3 | Adam Blythe (GBR) | Orica - Greenedge | mt |
4 | Joon Yong Seo (KOR) | Team KSPO | mt |
5 | Wouter Wippert (NED) | Drapac Professional Cycling | mt |
6 | Tino Thömel (GER) | Rts - Santic | mt |
7 | Sung Baek Park (KOR) | Team KSPO | mt |
8 | Shiki Kuroeda (JAP) | Nippo - Vini Fantini | mt |
9 | Andrea Peron (ITA) | Novo Nordisk | mt |
10 | Adam Phelan (AUS) | Drapac Professional Cycling | mt |
11 | Jeong Gyo Jung (KOR) | Korail Cycling Team | mt |
12 | Neil Van Der Ploeg (AUS) | Avanti | mt |
13 | Ji-Min Jung (KOR) | mt | |
14 | Kohei Uchima (JAP) | Bridgestone Anchor | mt |
15 | Burr Ho (HKG) | Hksi | mt |
16 | Antonio Viola (ITA) | Nippo - Vini Fantini | mt |
17 | Sun Jae Jang (KOR) | Rts - Santic | mt |
18 | Michael Cuming (GBR) | Jlt - Condor | mt |
19 | Volodymyr Zagorodny (RUS) | mt | |
20 | James Glasspool (AUS) | Novo Nordisk | mt |
21 | Kota Yokoyama (JAP) | Shimano | mt |
22 | Eun-Seong Jeong (KOR) | Geumsan Insam - Cello | mt |
23 | Anthony Giacoppo (AUS) | Avanti | mt |
24 | Hyeon Seok Kim (KOR) | Team KSPO | mt |
25 | Chun Wing Leung (HKG) | Hksi | mt |
1 | Caleb Ewan (AUS) | Orica - Greenedge | 4:08:56 |
2 | Patrick Bevin (NZL) | Avanti | mt |
3 | Andrea Peron (ITA) | Novo Nordisk | mt |
4 | Kohei Uchima (JAP) | Bridgestone Anchor | mt |
5 | Jeong Gyo Jung (KOR) | Korail Cycling Team | 0:02 |
6 | Ha-jeon Jung (KOR) | Seoul Cycling Team | mt |
7 | Neil Van Der Ploeg (AUS) | Avanti | mt |
8 | Shiki Kuroeda (JAP) | Nippo - Vini Fantini | mt |
9 | Amir Zargari (IRI) | Pishgaman - Giant | mt |
10 | Ki-Seok Lee (KOR) | Seoul Cycling Team | mt |
11 | Adam Phelan (AUS) | Drapac Professional Cycling | mt |
12 | Adam Blythe (GBR) | Orica - Greenedge | mt |
13 | David Lozano Riba (ESP) | Novo Nordisk | mt |
14 | Thomas Moses (GBR) | Jlt - Condor | mt |
15 | Sun Jae Jang (KOR) | Rts - Santic | mt |
16 | Ilya Gorodnichev (RUS) | Rts - Santic | mt |
17 | Didier Alonso Chaparro Lopez (COL) | mt | |
18 | Volodymyr Zagorodny (RUS) | mt | |
19 | Arvin Moazzemi Godarzi (IRI) | Pishgaman - Giant | mt |
20 | Behnam Maleki (IRI) | mt | |
21 | Keisuke Kimura (JAP) | Shimano | mt |
22 | Burr Ho (HKG) | Hksi | mt |
23 | Anthony Giacoppo (AUS) | Avanti | mt |
24 | Amir Kolahdozhagh (IRI) | Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team | mt |
25 | Yuya Akimaru (JAP) | Shimano | mt |
1 | Wouter Wippert (NED) | Drapac Professional Cycling | 4:31:30 |
2 | Shiki Kuroeda (JAP) | Nippo - Vini Fantini | mt |
3 | Patrick Bevin (NZL) | Avanti | mt |
4 | Joon Yong Seo (KOR) | Team KSPO | mt |
5 | Caleb Ewan (AUS) | Orica - Greenedge | mt |
6 | Jeong Gyo Jung (KOR) | Korail Cycling Team | mt |
7 | Antonio Viola (ITA) | Nippo - Vini Fantini | mt |
8 | Nicolas Marini (ITA) | Nippo - Vini Fantini | mt |
9 | Tino Thömel (GER) | Rts - Santic | mt |
10 | Hyeon Seok Kim (KOR) | Team KSPO | mt |
11 | Burr Ho (HKG) | Hksi | mt |
12 | Sun Jae Jang (KOR) | Rts - Santic | mt |
13 | Adam Blythe (GBR) | Orica - Greenedge | mt |
14 | Ki-Seok Lee (KOR) | Seoul Cycling Team | mt |
15 | Ji-Min Jung (KOR) | mt | |
16 | Ok-cheol Kim (KOR) | Seoul Cycling Team | mt |
17 | Chun Wing Leung (HKG) | Hksi | mt |
18 | Kyeongho Min (KOR) | mt | |
19 | Ying Chuan Gu (CHN) | Giant - Champion System | mt |
20 | Geeniyoung Choe (KOR) | Seoul Cycling Team | mt |
21 | Arvin Moazzemi Godarzi (IRI) | Pishgaman - Giant | mt |
22 | Volodymyr Zagorodny (RUS) | mt | |
23 | Ha-jeon Jung (KOR) | Seoul Cycling Team | mt |
24 | Amir Kolahdozhagh (IRI) | Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team | mt |
25 | Chen Lu Qin (CHN) | mt |
1 | Caleb Ewan (AUS) | Orica - Greenedge | 3:16:55 |
2 | Patrick Bevin (NZL) | Avanti | mt |
3 | Wouter Wippert (NED) | Drapac Professional Cycling | mt |
4 | Shiki Kuroeda (JAP) | Nippo - Vini Fantini | mt |
5 | Sung Baek Park (KOR) | Team KSPO | mt |
6 | Bernard Sulzberger (AUS) | Drapac Professional Cycling | mt |
7 | Sun Jae Jang (KOR) | Rts - Santic | mt |
8 | Andrea Peron (ITA) | Novo Nordisk | mt |
9 | Ying Chuan Gu (CHN) | Giant - Champion System | mt |
10 | Eun-Seong Jeong (KOR) | Geumsan Insam - Cello | mt |
11 | Antonio Viola (ITA) | Nippo - Vini Fantini | mt |
12 | Shotaro Iribe (JAP) | Shimano | mt |
13 | Jeong Gyo Jung (KOR) | Korail Cycling Team | mt |
14 | Burr Ho (HKG) | Hksi | mt |
15 | Geeniyoung Choe (KOR) | Seoul Cycling Team | mt |
16 | Tino Thömel (GER) | Rts - Santic | mt |
17 | Ok-cheol Kim (KOR) | Seoul Cycling Team | mt |
18 | David Lozano Riba (ESP) | Novo Nordisk | mt |
19 | Adam Blythe (GBR) | Orica - Greenedge | mt |
20 | Michael Cuming (GBR) | Jlt - Condor | mt |
21 | Kota Yokoyama (JAP) | Shimano | mt |
22 | Ilya Gorodnichev (RUS) | Rts - Santic | mt |
23 | Anthony Giacoppo (AUS) | Avanti | mt |
24 | Damien Monier (FRA) | Bridgestone Anchor | mt |
25 | Siu Wai Ko (HKG) | Hksi | mt |
1 | Tino Thömel (GER) | Rts - Santic | 1:22:10 |
2 | Patrick Bevin (NZL) | Avanti | mt |
3 | Wouter Wippert (NED) | Drapac Professional Cycling | mt |
4 | Nicolas Marini (ITA) | Nippo - Vini Fantini | mt |
5 | Caleb Ewan (AUS) | Orica - Greenedge | mt |
6 | Joon Yong Seo (KOR) | Team KSPO | mt |
7 | Antonio Viola (ITA) | Nippo - Vini Fantini | mt |
8 | Hyeon Seok Kim (KOR) | Team KSPO | mt |
9 | Sun Jae Jang (KOR) | Rts - Santic | mt |
10 | Sang Hoon Park (KOR) | Seoul Cycling Team | mt |
11 | Shiki Kuroeda (JAP) | Nippo - Vini Fantini | mt |
12 | Andrea Peron (ITA) | Novo Nordisk | mt |
13 | Adam Blythe (GBR) | Orica - Greenedge | mt |
14 | Siu Wai Ko (HKG) | Hksi | mt |
15 | Burr Ho (HKG) | Hksi | mt |
16 | Chun Wing Leung (HKG) | Hksi | mt |
17 | Ok-cheol Kim (KOR) | Seoul Cycling Team | mt |
18 | Kota Yokoyama (JAP) | Shimano | mt |
19 | Hao Liu (CHN) | Giant - Champion System | mt |
20 | Ha-jeon Jung (KOR) | Seoul Cycling Team | mt |
21 | Amir Kolahdozhagh (IRI) | Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team | mt |
22 | Behnam Maleki (IRI) | mt | |
23 | Volodymyr Zagorodny (RUS) | mt | |
24 | Travis Meyer (AUS) | Drapac Professional Cycling | mt |
25 | Thomas Moses (GBR) | Jlt - Condor | mt |