El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
7 Noviembre 2019 | |||
19h00 | Noruega | 3 - 1 (1-1, 1-0, 1-0) | Austria |
8 Noviembre 2019 | |||
19h00 | Austria | 3 - 1 (1-1, 0-0, 2-0) | Dinamarca |
9 Noviembre 2019 | |||
16h00 | Noruega | 4 - 2 (0-0, 4-2, 0-0) | Dinamarca |
8 Noviembre 2019 | |||
15h00 | Italia | 4 - 3 ap. (1-1, 0-1, 2-1, 1-0) | Hungría |
18h00 | Polonia | 3 - 2 (1-1, 2-0, 0-1) | Japón |
9 Noviembre 2019 | |||
15h00 | Italia | 2 - 0 (0-0, 0-0, 2-0) | Polonia |
18h00 | Hungría | 3 - 2 (0-2, 0-0, 3-0) | Japón |
10 Noviembre 2019 | |||
13h00 | Hungría | 2 - 0 (1-0, 0-0, 1-0) | Polonia |
17h00 | Japón | 4 - 1 (0-1, 2-0, 2-0) | Italia |
7 Febrero 2020 | |||
16h15 | Dinamarca | Aplazado | Francia |
20h00 | Austria | Aplazado | Noruega |
8 Febrero 2020 | |||
16h15 | Francia | Aplazado | Noruega |
8 Febrero 2020 | |||
20h00 | Dinamarca | Aplazado | Austria |
7 Noviembre 2019 | |||
14h30 | Bielorrusia | 4 - 2 (0-1, 3-0, 1-1) | Francia |
18h30 | Letonia | 3 - 2 ap. (1-0, 0-1, 1-1, 0-0, 2-1) | Eslovenia |
8 Noviembre 2019 | |||
14h30 | Eslovenia | 2 - 0 (0-0, 1-0, 1-0) | Bielorrusia |
18h30 | Letonia | 2 - 1 ap. (0-1, 1-0, 0-0, 1-0) | Francia |
9 Noviembre 2019 | |||
12h30 | Francia | 3 - 0 (1-0, 1-0, 1-0) | Eslovenia |
16h30 | Bielorrusia | 3 - 2 (1-0, 1-0, 1-2) | Letonia |
11 Diciembre 2019 | |||
16h00 | Francia | 4 - 2 (1-0, 1-0, 2-2) | Japón |
12 Diciembre 2019 | |||
19h30 | Japón | 2 - 1 (2-0, 0-1, 0-0) | Hungría |
13 Diciembre 2019 | |||
19h30 | Francia | 5 - 2 (2-0, 1-2, 2-0) | Hungría |
11 Diciembre 2019 | |||
19h30 | Bielorrusia | 4 - 1 (0-0, 4-1, 0-0) | Ucrania |
12 Diciembre 2019 | |||
16h00 | Bielorrusia | 6 - 5 ap. (1-1, 1-1, 3-3, 1-0) | Corea del Sur |
13 Diciembre 2019 | |||
16h00 | Corea del Sur | 4 - 2 (1-1, 2-1, 1-0) | Ucrania |
14 Diciembre 2019 | |||
12h30 | Hungría | 4 - 2 (2-1, 2-1, 0-0) | Ucrania |
14 Diciembre 2019 | |||
16h00 | Corea del Sur | 5 - 2 (2-1, 2-0, 1-1) | Japón |
14 Diciembre 2019 | |||
19h30 | Bielorrusia | 3 - 2 (1-0, 2-1, 0-1) | Francia |
12 Diciembre 2019 | |||
16h15 | Russie II | 3 - 2 ap. (0-2, 0-0, 2-0, 0-0) | Eslovaquia |
19h45 | Suiza | 5 - 0 (1-0, 3-0, 1-0) | Noruega |
13 Diciembre 2019 | |||
16h15 | Noruega | 4 - 1 (2-0, 0-1, 2-0) | Eslovaquia |
13 Diciembre 2019 | |||
19h45 | Suiza | 8 - 2 (2-0, 1-0, 5-2) | Russie II |
6 Febrero 2020 | |||
18h00 | Eslovaquia | Aplazado | Bielorrusia |
7 Febrero 2020 | |||
18h00 | Russie II | Aplazado | Bielorrusia |
8 Febrero 2020 | |||
14h00 | Eslovaquia | Aplazado | Russie II |