El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Polonia - 23 Julio 2023 - 30 Julio 2023 - T. Batida
Iga Swiatek | derrota | Laura Siegemund | 6-0 6-1 |
Iga Swiatek | derrota | Yanina Wickmayer | 6-1 7-6 |
Laura Siegemund | derrota | Tatjana Maria | 5-7 6-3 6-4 |
28 Jul - 11h00 | Tatjana Maria | derrota | Rebecca Sramkova | 6-3 1-6 6-1 |
Laura Siegemund | derrota | Lucrezia Stefanini | 7-6 5-7 6-3 | |
29 Jul - 13h40 | Iga Swiatek | derrota | Linda Noskova | 6-1 6-4 |
29 Jul - 14h20 | Yanina Wickmayer | derrota | Heather Watson | 6-4 6-3 |
Iga Swiatek | derrota | Claire Liu | 6-2 6-2 |
Linda Noskova | derrota | Viktória Kuzmová Hruncáková | 6-3 6-3 |
Heather Watson | derrota | Yuliya Hatouka | 6-2 5-7 6-1 |
Yanina Wickmayer | derrota | Tereza Martincova | 6-2 6-2 |
Lucrezia Stefanini | derrota | Jodie Anna Burrage | 6-4 6-1 |
Laura Siegemund | derrota | Lin Zhu | 6-4 6-4 |
Tatjana Maria | derrota | Clara Tauson | 6-4 6-0 |
Rebecca Sramkova | derrota | Karolina Muchova | 7-5 3-6 7-5 |
25 Jul - 17h35 | Iga Swiatek | derrota | Nigina Abduraimova | 6-4 6-3 |
Claire Liu | derrota | Yue Yuan | 7-6 3-6 6-2 | |
Viktória Kuzmová Hruncáková | derrota | Kristina Kucova | 7-5 6-3 | |
Linda Noskova | derrota | Jana Fett | 4-6 7-6 6-3 | |
25 Jul - 17h40 | Heather Watson | derrota | Katerina Siniaková | 7-5 6-2 |
25 Jul - 15h30 | Yuliya Hatouka | derrota | Jessika Ponchet | 6-4 3-6 7-5 |
Yanina Wickmayer | derrota | Nao Hibino | 6-2 6-4 | |
Tereza Martincova | derrota | Shuai Zhang | 7-6 6-4 | |
Lucrezia Stefanini | derrota | Linda Fruhvirtova | 6-1 7-6 | |
Jodie Anna Burrage | derrota | Ankita Raina | 4-6 6-4 7-6 | |
Laura Siegemund | derrota | Maja Chwalinska | 6-4 6-1 | |
Lin Zhu | derrota | Xiyu Wang | 6-4 6-2 | |
Tatjana Maria | derrota | Natalija Stevanovic | 6-3 6-1 | |
Clara Tauson | derrota | Daria Snigur | 6-2 6-3 | |
Rebecca Sramkova | derrota | Weronika Ewald | 6-2 6-2 | |
Karolina Muchova | derrota | Aliaksandra Sasnovich | 4-6 7-6 6-3 |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
24 Jul - 11h00 | Rebecca Sramkova | derrota | Maddison Inglis | 6-1 6-0 |
24 Jul - 12h30 | Jana Fett | derrota | Natalija Stevanovic | 6-2 6-7 7-6 |
24 Jul - 15h55 | Ankita Raina | derrota | Joanna Garland | 4-6 6-3 6-1 |
24 Jul - 16h35 | Yuliya Hatouka | derrota | Valeria Savinykh | 4-6 6-4 6-2 |
Natalija Stevanovic | derrota | Peangtarn Plipuech | 2-6 6-4 6-2 |
Jana Fett | derrota | Weronika Falkowska | 7-6 6-2 |
Rebecca Sramkova | derrota | Naiktha Bains | 4-6 6-2 6-4 |
Maddison Inglis | derrota | Martyna Kubka | 6-4 7-6 |
Ankita Raina | derrota | Olivia Lincer | 6-3 6-1 |
Joanna Garland | derrota | Gabriela Knutson | 6-1 6-2 |
Valeria Savinykh | derrota | Stefania Rogozinska | 6-0 6-1 |
Yuliya Hatouka | derrota | Kateryna Volodko-Bondarenko | 6-1 6-1 |