El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Nueva Zelandia - Auckland - 31 Diciembre 2022 - 8 Enero 2023 - Dura
8 Ene - 06h45 | Cori Gauff | derrota | Rebeka Masarova | 6-1 6-1 |
7 Ene - 03h45 | Cori Gauff | derrota | Danka Kovinic | 6-0 6-2 |
7 Ene - 07h20 | Rebeka Masarova | derrota | Ysaline Bonaventure | 6-3 6-3 |
6 Ene - 01h35 | Cori Gauff | derrota | Lin Zhu | 6-3 6-2 |
6 Ene - 03h10 | Danka Kovinic | derrota | Viktória Kuzmová Hruncáková | 6-3 6-2 |
6 Ene - 04h40 | Ysaline Bonaventure | derrota | Leylah Annie Fernandez | 6-4 6-2 |
6 Ene - 07h00 | Rebeka Masarova | derrota | Karolina Muchova | 7-6 7-6 |
5 Ene - 00h45 | Lin Zhu | derrota | Venus Williams | 3-6 6-2 7-5 |
5 Ene - 02h45 | Danka Kovinic | derrota | Lauren Davis | 4-6 6-3 6-2 |
5 Ene - 06h00 | Rebeka Masarova | derrota | Anna Blinkova | 6-1 6-4 |
5 Ene - 07h15 | Cori Gauff | derrota | Sofia Kenin | 6-4 6-4 |
5 Ene - 07h30 | Karolina Muchova | derrota | Elena Gabriela Ruse | 6-4 6-1 |
5 Ene - 08h55 | Viktória Kuzmová Hruncáková | derrota | Emma Raducanu | 0-6 7-5 ab. |
5 Ene - 09h10 | Ysaline Bonaventure | derrota | Rebecca Marino | 3-6 6-3 6-3 |
5 Ene - 11h00 | Leylah Annie Fernandez | derrota | Julia Grabher | 6-0 6-1 |
3 Ene - 07h20 | Cori Gauff | derrota | Tatjana Maria | 6-4 6-1 |
3 Ene - 22h00 | Sofia Kenin | derrota | Xin-yu Wang | 7-6 6-3 |
2 Ene - 08h25 | Venus Williams | derrota | Katie Volynets | 7-6 6-2 |
Lin Zhu | derrota | Madison Brengle | 4-6 7-6 6-4 | |
3 Ene - 11h15 | Viktória Kuzmová Hruncáková | derrota | Bernarda Pera | 6-4 6-4 |
3 Ene - 03h15 | Emma Raducanu | derrota | Linda Fruhvirtova | 4-6 6-4 6-2 |
3 Ene - 22h00 | Lauren Davis | derrota | Tamara Zidansek | 6-2 6-1 |
3 Ene - 23h30 | Danka Kovinic | derrota | Nao Hibino | 6-1 6-4 |
2 Ene - 03h10 | Rebecca Marino | derrota | Dalma Galfi | 6-3 7-6 0-0 |
2 Ene - 05h30 | Ysaline Bonaventure | derrota | Caty McNally | 5-7 6-4 6-4 |
2 Ene - 08h10 | Julia Grabher | derrota | Tereza Martincova | 5-7 6-1 6-2 |
Leylah Annie Fernandez | derrota | Brenda Fruhvirtova | 6-1 6-1 | |
4 Ene - 01h00 | Karolina Muchova | derrota | Xiyu Wang | 5-3 ab. |
3 Ene - 05h10 | Elena Gabriela Ruse | derrota | Erin Routliffe | 6-2 4-6 6-4 |
3 Ene - 01h35 | Anna Blinkova | derrota | Elisabetta Cocciaretto | 6-4 4-6 7-5 |
4 Ene - 10h20 | Rebeka Masarova | derrota | Sloane Stephens | 6-3 7-6 |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
1 Ene - 00h05 | Ysaline Bonaventure | derrota | Arantxa Rus | 6-3 2-6 6-4 |
1 Ene - 00h05 | Viktória Kuzmová Hruncáková | derrota | Varvara Gracheva | 6-3 4-6 6-3 |
1 Ene - 02h05 | Elena Gabriela Ruse | derrota | Moyuka Uchijima | 6-4 6-1 |
1 Ene - 02h20 | Rebeka Masarova | derrota | Sara Errani | 6-2 6-3 |
1 Ene - 03h45 | Nao Hibino | derrota | Jaqueline Adina Cristian | 6-3 4-6 6-2 |
1 Ene - 03h50 | Katie Volynets | derrota | Eugenie Bouchard | w.o. |
Ysaline Bonaventure | derrota | Elsa Jacquemot | 6-3 6-4 |
Arantxa Rus | derrota | Lucrezia Stefanini | 6-2 6-0 |
Varvara Gracheva | derrota | Caroline Dolehide | 7-5 5-7 6-2 |
Viktória Kuzmová Hruncáková | derrota | Elizabeth Mandlik | 6-4 6-4 |
Moyuka Uchijima | derrota | Chloé Paquet | 6-3 6-4 |
Elena Gabriela Ruse | derrota | Aliona Bolsova Zadoinov | 7-5 6-4 |
Sara Errani | derrota | Vivian Yang | 6-1 6-4 |
Rebeka Masarova | derrota | Katherine Sebov | 7-6 7-6 |
Jaqueline Adina Cristian | derrota | Diana Shnaider | 6-4 3-6 6-3 |
Nao Hibino | derrota | Coco Vandeweghe | 2-6 7-6 6-2 |
Katie Volynets | derrota | Katrina Scott | 1-6 6-3 6-3 |
Eugenie Bouchard | derrota | Ann Li | 6-4 6-3 |