El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Nueva Zelandia - Auckland - 1 Enero 2018 - 7 Enero 2018 - Dura
7 Ene - 02h40 | Julia Görges | derrota | Caroline Wozniacki | 6-4 7-6 |
6 Ene - 04h00 | Julia Görges | derrota | Su-Wei Hsieh | 6-1 6-4 |
6 Ene - 05h45 | Caroline Wozniacki | derrota | Sachia Vickery | 6-4 6-4 |
5 Ene - 22h15 | Julia Görges | derrota | Polona Hercog | 6-4 6-4 |
5 Ene - 23h10 | Su-Wei Hsieh | derrota | Barbora Strýcová | 0-6 6-2 6-2 |
6 Ene - 00h30 | Caroline Wozniacki | derrota | Sofia Kenin | 4-6 6-2 6-4 |
6 Ene - 01h35 | Sachia Vickery | derrota | Agnieszka Radwanska | 6-2 6-2 |
3 Ene - 00h40 | Barbora Strýcová | derrota | Johanna Larsson | 6-1 6-7 6-2 |
3 Ene - 00h40 | Su-Wei Hsieh | derrota | Ysaline Bonaventure | 6-4 6-3 |
3 Ene - 02h10 | Sofia Kenin | derrota | Varvara Lepchenko | 6-4 7-6 |
3 Ene - 03h25 | Caroline Wozniacki | derrota | Petra Martic | 6-2 6-2 |
3 Ene - 04h30 | Sachia Vickery | derrota | Veronica Cepede Royg | 6-2 6-4 |
3 Ene - 04h40 | Polona Hercog | derrota | Kirsten Flipkens | 6-4 6-2 |
3 Ene - 07h30 | Julia Görges | derrota | Viktória Kuzmová Hruncáková | 6-4 6-0 |
3 Ene - 08h55 | Agnieszka Radwanska | derrota | Taylor Townsend | 6-3 7-5 |
1 Ene - 00h40 | Petra Martic | derrota | Marketa Vondrousova | 7-6 6-3 |
1 Ene - 00h40 | Su-Wei Hsieh | derrota | Nao Hibino | 6-0 6-3 |
1 Ene - 04h10 | Kirsten Flipkens | derrota | Donna Vekic | 7-6 3-6 6-4 |
1 Ene - 11h10 | Julia Görges | derrota | Mónica Puig | 6-4 4-6 6-2 |
1 Ene - 23h45 | Sofia Kenin | derrota | Jana Fett | 6-4 6-4 |
2 Ene - 00h10 | Varvara Lepchenko | derrota | Mona Barthel | 6-2 6-2 |
2 Ene - 00h40 | Sachia Vickery | derrota | Lauren Davis | 6-1 6-2 |
2 Ene - 01h25 | Veronica Cepede Royg | derrota | Lara Arruabarrena-Vecino | 6-3 6-3 |
2 Ene - 01h40 | Ysaline Bonaventure | derrota | Yulia Putintseva | 6-3 6-3 |
2 Ene - 02h10 | Barbora Strýcová | derrota | Sara Errani | 6-4 6-7 6-4 |
2 Ene - 03h00 | Johanna Larsson | derrota | Kurumi Nara | 7-6 6-3 |
2 Ene - 03h05 | Taylor Townsend | derrota | Christina McHale | 1-6 6-4 6-4 |
2 Ene - 05h15 | Polona Hercog | derrota | Alison Van Uytvanck | 6-4 7-5 |
2 Ene - 05h30 | Agnieszka Radwanska | derrota | Beatriz Haddad Maia | 6-2 4-6 6-2 |
2 Ene - 08h10 | Caroline Wozniacki | derrota | Madison Brengle | 6-3 6-0 |
2 Ene - 09h30 | Viktória Kuzmová Hruncáková | derrota | Jade Lewis | 6-4 6-3 |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
31 Dic - 22h05 | Viktória Kuzmová Hruncáková | derrota | Arantxa Rus | 6-4 1-6 6-2 |
31 Dic - 22h05 | Jana Fett | derrota | Miyu Kato | 6-3 6-4 |
31 Dic - 22h35 | Ysaline Bonaventure | derrota | Arina Rodionova | 6-3 6-4 |
1 Ene - 00h05 | Sachia Vickery | derrota | Deborah Chiesa | 6-4 6-3 |
30 Dic - 22h05 | Jana Fett | derrota | Bibiane Schoofs | 7-5 6-1 |
30 Dic - 22h10 | Viktória Kuzmová Hruncáková | derrota | Naomi Broady | 6-2 6-4 |
30 Dic - 22h10 | Arantxa Rus | derrota | Risa Ozaki | 6-3 2-6 6-1 |
30 Dic - 23h40 | Miyu Kato | derrota | Silvia Soler-Espinosa | 6-2 1-6 6-4 |
31 Dic - 00h50 | Ysaline Bonaventure | derrota | Katie Boulter | 6-1 6-1 |
31 Dic - 01h45 | Arina Rodionova | derrota | Jamie Loeb | 6-3 6-4 |
31 Dic - 01h55 | Sachia Vickery | derrota | Conny Perrin | 6-3 6-0 |
31 Dic - 03h05 | Deborah Chiesa | derrota | Tereza Mrdeza | 6-1 6-4 |
29 Dic - 22h10 | Risa Ozaki | derrota | Asia Muhammad | 6-3 6-4 |
29 Dic - 22h10 | Viktória Kuzmová Hruncáková | derrota | Barbora Stefkova | 6-3 6-3 |
29 Dic - 22h10 | Arantxa Rus | derrota | Joanna Carswell | 6-1 6-0 |
29 Dic - 23h15 | Bibiane Schoofs | derrota | Paige Mary Hourigan | 6-3 6-4 |
29 Dic - 23h30 | Naomi Broady | derrota | Louisa Chirico | 6-3 6-3 |
30 Dic - 00h00 | Jana Fett | derrota | Elitsa Kostova | 6-2 6-1 |
30 Dic - 00h45 | Katie Boulter | derrota | Sacha Jones | 2-6 6-1 6-1 |
30 Dic - 00h55 | Miyu Kato | derrota | Miharu Imanishi | 6-1 6-7 6-1 |
30 Dic - 01h10 | Silvia Soler-Espinosa | derrota | Eri Hozumi | 6-2 6-3 |
30 Dic - 02h25 | Jamie Loeb | derrota | Erin Routliffe | 4-6 6-1 6-3 |
30 Dic - 02h45 | Conny Perrin | derrota | Maryna Zanevska | 6-4 6-3 |
30 Dic - 03h10 | Ysaline Bonaventure | derrota | Richel Hogenkamp | 6-1 6-7 6-4 |
30 Dic - 04h20 | Arina Rodionova | derrota | Julia Glushko | 6-1 7-5 |
30 Dic - 04h30 | Tereza Mrdeza | derrota | Viktorija Golubic | 3-6 7-5 6-2 |
30 Dic - 05h05 | Sachia Vickery | derrota | Magdalena Frech | 7-5 6-3 |
30 Dic - 06h00 | Deborah Chiesa | derrota | Suzy Larkin | 3-6 6-2 6-1 |