El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Inglaterra - Nottingham - 11 Junio 2018 - 17 Junio 2018 - Dura
17 Jun - 16h25 | Ashleigh Barty | derrota | Johanna Konta | 6-3 3-6 6-4 |
16 Jun - 15h25 | Ashleigh Barty | derrota | Naomi Osaka | 6-3 6-4 |
16 Jun - 18h30 | Johanna Konta | derrota | Donna Vekic | 6-2 6-3 |
15 Jun - 12h10 | Donna Vekic | derrota | Mona Barthel | 7-5 6-1 |
15 Jun - 13h40 | Ashleigh Barty | derrota | Katie Boulter | 6-0 6-2 |
15 Jun - 15h00 | Johanna Konta | derrota | Dalila Jakupovic | 6-4 6-2 |
15 Jun - 16h30 | Naomi Osaka | derrota | Mihaela Buzarnescu | 6-4 6-1 |
13 Jun - 12h15 | Mihaela Buzarnescu | derrota | Irina Falconi | 6-3 5-7 6-3 |
13 Jun - 13h10 | Mona Barthel | derrota | Magdalena Rybarikova | 6-3 1-6 7-5 |
13 Jun - 14h25 | Dalila Jakupovic | derrota | Magdalena Frech | 6-4 6-3 |
13 Jun - 16h00 | Naomi Osaka | derrota | Denisa Allertova | 6-3 6-2 |
14 Jun - 13h15 | Donna Vekic | derrota | Vera Lapko | 6-2 7-6 |
14 Jun - 14h00 | Katie Boulter | derrota | Samantha Stosur | 7-6 6-1 |
14 Jun - 15h20 | Johanna Konta | derrota | Heather Watson | 6-4 7-6 |
14 Jun - 17h15 | Ashleigh Barty | derrota | Yingying Duan | 6-3 6-2 |
11 Jun - 13h10 | Naomi Osaka | derrota | Sachia Vickery | 3-6 6-1 6-2 |
11 Jun - 13h45 | Magdalena Frech | derrota | Saisai Zheng | 6-2 3-6 6-3 |
11 Jun - 13h45 | Dalila Jakupovic | derrota | Camila Giorgi | 7-6 6-2 |
11 Jun - 15h40 | Denisa Allertova | derrota | Kristie Ahn | 6-3 6-1 |
11 Jun - 16h00 | Vera Lapko | derrota | Jana Fett | 7-6 6-4 |
11 Jun - 16h05 | Irina Falconi | derrota | Arina Rodionova | 6-4 6-1 |
11 Jun - 17h20 | Yingying Duan | derrota | Valeria Savinykh | 6-2 6-2 |
11 Jun - 17h45 | Magdalena Rybarikova | derrota | Elena Gabriela Ruse | 6-0 3-6 6-1 |
12 Jun - 12h15 | Heather Watson | derrota | Danielle Lao | 6-1 6-3 |
12 Jun - 12h15 | Mihaela Buzarnescu | derrota | Veronica Cepede Royg | 6-2 3-6 7-6 |
12 Jun - 13h25 | Samantha Stosur | derrota | Zarina Diyas | 2-1 ab. |
12 Jun - 13h40 | Mona Barthel | derrota | Katie Swan | 7-6 7-5 |
12 Jun - 15h05 | Ashleigh Barty | derrota | Stefanie Vögele | 6-3 6-3 |
12 Jun - 15h45 | Donna Vekic | derrota | Gabriella Taylor | 7-5 5-7 7-6 |
12 Jun - 18h25 | Katie Boulter | derrota | Yanina Wickmayer | 6-4 6-4 |
12 Jun - 19h15 | Johanna Konta | derrota | Kurumi Nara | 6-2 6-3 |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
10 Jun - 12h10 | Danielle Lao | derrota | Jaimee Fourlis | 6-3 6-2 |
10 Jun - 12h10 | Katie Swan | derrota | Paula Badosa Gibert | 2-6 6-2 6-1 |
10 Jun - 12h10 | Irina Falconi | derrota | Naiktha Bains | 7-6 6-7 6-2 |
10 Jun - 13h55 | Saisai Zheng | derrota | Ella Taylor | 6-3 6-4 |
10 Jun - 14h05 | Elena Gabriela Ruse | derrota | Tara Moore | 6-2 3-6 6-4 |
10 Jun - 15h20 | Valeria Savinykh | derrota | Lizette Cabrera | 6-7 7-5 6-3 |
9 Jun - 12h10 | Irina Falconi | derrota | Freya Christie | 6-2 6-2 |
9 Jun - 12h15 | Jaimee Fourlis | derrota | Abigail Spears | 3-6 6-3 6-4 |
9 Jun - 12h15 | Naiktha Bains | derrota | Ankita Raina | 6-0 6-4 |
9 Jun - 13h30 | Katie Swan | derrota | Abigail Tere-Apisah | 4-6 6-3 6-4 |
9 Jun - 13h35 | Paula Badosa Gibert | derrota | Ingrid Neel | 6-2 6-3 |
9 Jun - 14h15 | Danielle Lao | derrota | Anastasia Rodionova | 6-3 6-2 |
9 Jun - 15h05 | Valeria Savinykh | derrota | Jodie Anna Burrage | 6-3 7-6 |
9 Jun - 15h45 | Elena Gabriela Ruse | derrota | Eden Silva | 7-6 6-4 |
9 Jun - 15h50 | Tara Moore | derrota | Miharu Imanishi | 6-2 6-3 |
9 Jun - 16h50 | Lizette Cabrera | derrota | Aleksandrina Naydenova | 6-1 6-1 |
9 Jun - 17h15 | Saisai Zheng | derrota | Alla Kudryavtseva | 3-6 6-2 6-1 |
9 Jun - 17h45 | Ella Taylor | derrota | Abbie Myers | 4-6 6-1 6-4 |