El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Austria - Linz - 7 Octubre 2018 - 14 Octubre 2018 - Indoor
14 Oct - 14h10 | Camila Giorgi | derrota | Ekaterina Alexandrova | 6-3 6-1 |
13 Oct - 14h10 | Camila Giorgi | derrota | Alison Van Uytvanck | 6-3 6-4 |
13 Oct - 16h10 | Ekaterina Alexandrova | derrota | Andrea Petkovic | 0-6 6-4 6-0 |
12 Oct - 14h10 | Alison Van Uytvanck | derrota | Barbora Strýcová | 3-6 6-4 6-4 |
12 Oct - 16h55 | Camila Giorgi | derrota | Margarita Betova-Gasparyan | 6-3 3-6 6-2 |
12 Oct - 19h05 | Andrea Petkovic | derrota | Kristina Mladenovic | 6-1 6-3 |
12 Oct - 20h35 | Ekaterina Alexandrova | derrota | Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova | 6-3 7-5 |
10 Oct - 13h55 | Alison Van Uytvanck | derrota | Anna Karolína Schmiedlová | 1-6 7-6 7-6 |
10 Oct - 15h00 | Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova | derrota | Vera Lapko | 5-7 7-6 6-3 |
10 Oct - 21h45 | Camila Giorgi | derrota | Jil Belen Teichmann | 7-6 6-3 |
11 Oct - 14h05 | Ekaterina Alexandrova | derrota | Johanna Larsson | 3-6 6-1 6-1 |
11 Oct - 14h10 | Barbora Strýcová | derrota | Kristyna Pliskova | 6-0 6-1 |
11 Oct - 16h10 | Margarita Betova-Gasparyan | derrota | Kiki Bertens | 7-5 2-6 7-6 |
11 Oct - 18h45 | Andrea Petkovic | derrota | Tatjana Maria | 6-1 6-3 |
11 Oct - 20h15 | Kristina Mladenovic | derrota | Timea Babos | 6-4 4-6 7-5 |
8 Oct - 15h05 | Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova | derrota | Viktória Kuzmová Hruncáková | 7-5 7-5 |
8 Oct - 18h40 | Alison Van Uytvanck | derrota | Magdalena Rybarikova | 6-3 6-4 |
9 Oct - 11h05 | Jil Belen Teichmann | derrota | Sorana Cirstea | 6-4 6-2 |
9 Oct - 11h10 | Johanna Larsson | derrota | Stefanie Vögele | 6-2 4-6 6-4 |
9 Oct - 12h40 | Anna Karolína Schmiedlová | derrota | Fiona Ferro | 6-2 6-3 |
9 Oct - 13h35 | Vera Lapko | derrota | Belinda Bencic | 1-6 6-1 6-0 |
9 Oct - 14h00 | Tatjana Maria | derrota | Anna Blinkova | 2-6 6-2 6-3 |
9 Oct - 15h15 | Camila Giorgi | derrota | Pauline Parmentier | 6-3 7-6 |
9 Oct - 16h00 | Kristyna Pliskova | derrota | Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 6-4 6-2 |
9 Oct - 16h50 | Timea Babos | derrota | Donna Vekic | 6-1 6-1 |
9 Oct - 18h40 | Kristina Mladenovic | derrota | Harriet Dart | 6-3 6-4 |
9 Oct - 20h25 | Margarita Betova-Gasparyan | derrota | Mónica Puig | 6-2 0-0 ab. |
10 Oct - 12h10 | Barbora Strýcová | derrota | Kirsten Flipkens | 7-6 7-6 |
10 Oct - 12h10 | Ekaterina Alexandrova | derrota | Katerina Siniaková | 7-5 6-0 |
10 Oct - 18h00 | Kiki Bertens | derrota | Barbara Haas | 6-2 6-1 |
10 Oct - 19h30 | Andrea Petkovic | derrota | Julia Görges | 1-6 7-5 6-4 |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
8 Oct - 10h05 | Anna Blinkova | derrota | Kristyna Pliskova | 6-1 6-2 |
8 Oct - 10h05 | Ekaterina Alexandrova | derrota | Mandy Minella | 6-1 6-0 |
8 Oct - 11h05 | Valentini Grammatikopoulou | derrota | Vitalia Diatchenko | 6-2 7-5 |
8 Oct - 11h05 | Jil Belen Teichmann | derrota | Tereza Smitkova | 6-4 1-6 6-3 |
8 Oct - 12h40 | Anna Karolína Schmiedlová | derrota | Natalia Vikhlyantseva | 6-1 6-2 |
8 Oct - 13h35 | Fiona Ferro | derrota | Viktorija Golubic | 6-4 3-6 6-3 |
7 Oct - 10h10 | Anna Blinkova | derrota | Antonia Lottner | 6-4 3-6 6-4 |
7 Oct - 10h10 | Mandy Minella | derrota | Mavie Österreicher | 6-3 6-1 |
7 Oct - 11h30 | Ekaterina Alexandrova | derrota | Mona Barthel | 6-2 6-1 |
7 Oct - 12h20 | Kristyna Pliskova | derrota | Irina Maria Bara | 6-4 6-3 |
7 Oct - 12h25 | Vitalia Diatchenko | derrota | Melanie Klaffner | 6-1 7-6 |
7 Oct - 13h50 | Jil Belen Teichmann | derrota | Arantxa Rus | 6-7 7-6 6-4 |
7 Oct - 14h25 | Valentini Grammatikopoulou | derrota | Carina Witthöft | 6-7 6-2 6-3 |
7 Oct - 16h25 | Fiona Ferro | derrota | Nadja Ramskogler | 6-1 6-1 |
7 Oct - 17h15 | Tereza Smitkova | derrota | Olga Danilovic | 6-3 1-6 6-1 |
7 Oct - 17h30 | Anna Karolína Schmiedlová | derrota | Tamara Korpatsch | 6-3 3-6 6-0 |
7 Oct - 18h55 | Viktorija Golubic | derrota | Georgina Garcia Perez | 7-6 6-7 7-6 |
7 Oct - 19h40 | Natalia Vikhlyantseva | derrota | Anna Kalinskaya | 6-1 6-2 |