El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Gran Bretaña - Nottingham - 10 Junio 2023 - 18 Junio 2023 - Dura
18 Jun - 14h35 | Katie Boulter | derrota | Jodie Anna Burrage | 6-3 6-3 |
17 Jun - 12h10 | Katie Boulter | derrota | Heather Watson | 6-4 7-5 |
17 Jun - 16h05 | Jodie Anna Burrage | derrota | Alizé Cornet | 7-5 7-5 |
16 Jun - 12h00 | Jodie Anna Burrage | derrota | Magdalena Frech | 6-2 3-6 7-5 |
16 Jun - 13h30 | Katie Boulter | derrota | Harriet Dart | 6-3 7-5 |
16 Jun - 15h00 | Heather Watson | derrota | Viktorija Golubic | 7-6 7-5 |
16 Jun - 17h00 | Alizé Cornet | derrota | Elizabeth Mandlik | 6-3 4-6 6-3 |
14 Jun - 17h35 | Alizé Cornet | derrota | Maria Sakkari | 6-1 6-4 |
Elizabeth Mandlik | derrota | Camila Giorgi | 7-5 5-7 6-3 | |
Jodie Anna Burrage | derrota | Magda Linette | 7-5 6-3 | |
14 Jun - 13h40 | Magdalena Frech | derrota | Lin Zhu | 6-2 6-4 |
14 Jun - 15h55 | Heather Watson | derrota | Tatjana Maria | 6-4 6-4 |
14 Jun - 12h10 | Viktorija Golubic | derrota | Donna Vekic | 6-4 6-1 |
Harriet Dart | derrota | Anhelina Kalinina | 6-0 7-5 | |
Katie Boulter | derrota | Daria Snigur | 7-5 6-3 |
Maria Sakkari | derrota | Xiyu Wang | 6-2 7-6 |
Alizé Cornet | derrota | Katie Swan | 2-6 6-1 6-4 |
Elizabeth Mandlik | derrota | Viktoriya Tomova | 6-2 3-6 7-6 |
Camila Giorgi | derrota | Madison Brengle | 7-6 6-2 |
Magda Linette | derrota | Olivia Gadecki | 6-4 6-4 |
Jodie Anna Burrage | derrota | Tereza Martincova | 7-6 3-6 7-6 |
Magdalena Frech | derrota | Sonay Kartal | 6-3 5-7 6-2 |
Lin Zhu | derrota | Alycia Parks | 7-6 6-2 |
Tatjana Maria | derrota | Shuai Zhang | 6-1 6-4 |
Heather Watson | derrota | Jule Niemeier | 6-4 6-3 |
Viktorija Golubic | derrota | Jil Belen Teichmann | 6-4 6-3 |
Donna Vekic | derrota | Cristina Bucsa | 6-2 4-6 6-1 |
Anhelina Kalinina | derrota | Nuria Parrizas Diaz | 7-5 6-3 |
Harriet Dart | derrota | Rebecca Marino | 6-4 6-2 |
Katie Boulter | derrota | Emily Appleton | 6-1 6-3 |
Daria Snigur | derrota | Beatriz Haddad Maia | 6-4 6-3 |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
11 Jun - 12h10 | Sonay Kartal | derrota | Elena Gabriela Ruse | 6-2 7-5 |
11 Jun - 12h10 | Olivia Gadecki | derrota | Arina Rodionova | 2-6 7-5 6-3 |
11 Jun - 12h10 | Harriet Dart | derrota | Eden Silva | 6-0 6-4 |
11 Jun - 13h40 | Heather Watson | derrota | Amelia Rajecki | 6-3 6-2 |
11 Jun - 14h20 | Elizabeth Mandlik | derrota | Daria Snigur | 6-2 2-6 7-5 |
11 Jun - 14h25 | Emily Appleton | derrota | Emiliana Arango | 6-1 6-1 |
Elizabeth Mandlik | derrota | Iryna Shymanovich | 6-4 6-4 |
Daria Snigur | derrota | Naiktha Bains | 6-2 6-4 |
Sonay Kartal | derrota | Sofia Kenin | 6-2 7-6 |
Elena Gabriela Ruse | derrota | Joanna Garland | 6-4 7-6 |
Amelia Rajecki | derrota | Asia Muhammad | 6-7 6-4 6-2 |
Heather Watson | derrota | Sophie Chang | 6-3 6-3 |
Arina Rodionova | derrota | Simona Waltert | 7-6 6-1 |
Olivia Gadecki | derrota | Lizette Cabrera | 7-5 6-3 |
Harriet Dart | derrota | Maddison Inglis | 6-3 6-4 |
Eden Silva | derrota | Marcela Zacarias | 6-2 1-6 6-1 |
Emiliana Arango | derrota | Dayana Yastremska | 6-2 6-4 |
Emily Appleton | derrota | Katrina Scott | 4-6 7-6 6-3 |