El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Australia - Adelaïde - 2 Enero 2023 - 8 Enero 2023 - Dura
8 Ene - 06h40 | Aryna Sabalenka | derrota | Linda Noskova | 6-3 7-6 |
7 Ene - 04h40 | Aryna Sabalenka | derrota | Irina-Camelia Begu | 6-3 6-2 |
7 Ene - 09h10 | Linda Noskova | derrota | Ons Jabeur | 6-3 1-6 6-3 |
6 Ene - 01h40 | Aryna Sabalenka | derrota | Marketa Vondrousova | 6-3 7-5 |
6 Ene - 04h40 | Irina-Camelia Begu | derrota | Veronika Kudermetova | 7-5 6-4 |
6 Ene - 06h00 | Linda Noskova | derrota | Victoria Azarenka | 6-4 6-7 7-6 |
6 Ene - 09h00 | Ons Jabeur | derrota | Marta Kostyuk | 7-6 7-5 |
4 Ene - 01h35 | Marketa Vondrousova | derrota | Kaia Kanepi | 6-0 6-4 |
4 Ene - 03h00 | Aryna Sabalenka | derrota | Ludmilla Samsonova | 7-6 7-6 |
4 Ene - 06h00 | Marta Kostyuk | derrota | Elena Rybakina | 6-7 6-2 6-3 |
4 Ene - 09h00 | Veronika Kudermetova | derrota | Bianca Vanessa Andreescu | 6-4 6-0 |
5 Ene - 01h35 | Linda Noskova | derrota | Claire Liu | 6-2 6-2 |
5 Ene - 03h05 | Irina-Camelia Begu | derrota | Jelena Ostapenko | 6-3 6-0 |
5 Ene - 05h35 | Victoria Azarenka | derrota | Qinwen Zheng | 6-2 7-5 |
5 Ene - 11h30 | Ons Jabeur | derrota | Sorana Cirstea | 7-6 6-1 |
Ons Jabeur | Bye | |||
3 Ene - 08h45 | Sorana Cirstea | derrota | Viktorija Golubic | 6-0 7-6 |
2 Ene - 07h35 | Marta Kostyuk | derrota | Jaimee Fourlis | 6-1 3-6 6-4 |
2 Ene - 09h05 | Elena Rybakina | derrota | Danielle Rose Collins | 5-7 6-2 6-3 |
2 Ene - 01h40 | Linda Noskova | derrota | Darya Kasatkina | 6-3 6-7 6-3 |
3 Ene - 06h20 | Claire Liu | derrota | Priscilla Hon | 4-6 6-3 6-3 |
3 Ene - 05h35 | Victoria Azarenka | derrota | Anhelina Kalinina | 7-6 7-6 |
3 Ene - 01h40 | Qinwen Zheng | derrota | Anett Kontaveit | 6-1 4-6 7-6 |
3 Ene - 11h20 | Jelena Ostapenko | derrota | Karolina Pliskova | 6-1 6-3 |
2 Ene - 01h40 | Irina-Camelia Begu | derrota | Shelby Rogers | 3-6 7-6 6-1 |
Bianca Vanessa Andreescu | derrota | Garbiñe Muguruza Blanco | 0-6 7-6 6-1 | |
2 Ene - 04h30 | Veronika Kudermetova | derrota | Amanda Anisimova | 6-3 6-0 |
3 Ene - 04h20 | Marketa Vondrousova | derrota | Ekaterina Alexandrova | 4-6 6-3 6-2 |
Kaia Kanepi | derrota | Aliaksandra Sasnovich | 4-6 6-1 6-4 | |
2 Ene - 09h55 | Ludmilla Samsonova | derrota | Shuai Zhang | 5-7 6-3 6-0 |
Aryna Sabalenka | Bye |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
1 Ene - 04h25 | Anhelina Kalinina | derrota | Anna Bondar | 6-1 6-1 |
Viktorija Golubic | derrota | Storm Hunter-Sanders | 4-6 6-3 6-3 | |
Linda Noskova | derrota | Anastasia Potapova | 6-3 6-2 | |
1 Ene - 03h25 | Shelby Rogers | derrota | Kimberly Birrell | 6-1 6-2 |
Claire Liu | derrota | Katerina Siniaková | 0-6 6-3 6-1 | |
1 Ene - 04h55 | Marta Kostyuk | derrota | Mayar Sherif | 6-3 6-1 |
Anhelina Kalinina | derrota | Dayana Yastremska | 6-4 6-4 |
Anna Bondar | derrota | Jasmine Paolini | 3-6 7-6 7-6 |
Viktorija Golubic | derrota | Alison Riske-Amritraj | 6-2 6-4 |
Storm Hunter-Sanders | derrota | Tamara Korpatsch | 3-6 6-3 6-3 |
Anastasia Potapova | derrota | Taylor Townsend | 6-0 6-1 |
Linda Noskova | derrota | Anna Kalinskaya | 3-6 6-2 7-6 |
Shelby Rogers | derrota | Yue Yuan | 7-5 6-1 |
Kimberly Birrell | derrota | Ana Bogdan | 2-6 6-2 7-5 |
Katerina Siniaková | derrota | Kamilla Rakhimova | 6-3 7-6 |
Claire Liu | derrota | Taylah Preston | 6-3 6-3 |
Mayar Sherif | derrota | Lizette Cabrera | 6-2 7-5 |
Marta Kostyuk | derrota | Cristina Bucsa | 7-6 6-4 |