El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Emiratos Arabes Unidos - 5 Febrero 2023 - 12 Febrero 2023 - Dura
12 Feb - 14h10 | Belinda Bencic | derrota | Ludmilla Samsonova | 1-6 7-6 6-4 |
11 Feb - 15h35 | Belinda Bencic | derrota | Beatriz Haddad Maia | 6-2 6-3 |
11 Feb - 17h25 | Ludmilla Samsonova | derrota | Qinwen Zheng | 6-4 1-6 6-4 |
10 Feb - 12h10 | Belinda Bencic | derrota | Shelby Rogers | 7-6 6-2 |
10 Feb - 14h10 | Qinwen Zheng | derrota | Darya Kasatkina | 6-1 6-2 |
10 Feb - 15h45 | Beatriz Haddad Maia | derrota | Elena Rybakina | 3-6 6-3 6-2 |
10 Feb - 18h10 | Ludmilla Samsonova | derrota | Veronika Kudermetova | 6-3 6-3 |
8 Feb - 12h05 | Qinwen Zheng | derrota | Jelena Ostapenko | 7-6 6-1 |
8 Feb - 14h20 | Veronika Kudermetova | derrota | Elise Mertens | 6-1 7-5 |
8 Feb - 16h10 | Belinda Bencic | derrota | Marta Kostyuk | 6-4 7-5 |
8 Feb - 18h00 | Shelby Rogers | derrota | Anett Kontaveit | 4-6 6-3 4-1 ab. |
9 Feb - 12h10 | Ludmilla Samsonova | derrota | Barbora Krejcikova | 7-5 7-6 |
9 Feb - 14h50 | Darya Kasatkina | derrota | Jil Belen Teichmann | 1-6 6-0 6-2 |
9 Feb - 16h50 | Elena Rybakina | derrota | Karolina Pliskova | 6-4 6-2 |
9 Feb - 18h15 | Beatriz Haddad Maia | derrota | Yulia Putintseva | 6-4 6-7 7-6 |
Darya Kasatkina | Bye | |||
7 Feb - 16h30 | Jil Belen Teichmann | derrota | Dayana Yastremska | 6-3 7-6 |
7 Feb - 11h10 | Qinwen Zheng | derrota | Rebecca Marino | 6-3 6-3 |
Jelena Ostapenko | derrota | Danielle Rose Collins | 7-5 1-6 7-5 | |
Veronika Kudermetova | Bye | |||
Elise Mertens | derrota | Martina Trevisan | 6-0 6-2 | |
7 Feb - 18h30 | Barbora Krejcikova | derrota | Elena Gabriela Ruse | 6-1 6-4 |
7 Feb - 13h30 | Ludmilla Samsonova | derrota | Claire Liu | 3-6 6-2 6-0 |
7 Feb - 12h10 | Beatriz Haddad Maia | derrota | Marie Bouzkova | 4-6 6-3 6-0 |
7 Feb - 18h05 | Yulia Putintseva | derrota | Bianca Vanessa Andreescu | 7-6 6-2 |
7 Feb - 16h00 | Karolina Pliskova | derrota | Ysaline Bonaventure | 6-1 6-3 |
Elena Rybakina | Bye | |||
Anett Kontaveit | derrota | Shuai Zhang | 4-6 7-6 6-4 | |
7 Feb - 12h40 | Shelby Rogers | derrota | Leylah Annie Fernandez | 6-4 6-7 6-1 |
Marta Kostyuk | derrota | Sorana Cirstea | 6-2 1-6 6-2 | |
Belinda Bencic | Bye |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
6 Feb - 08h05 | Yulia Putintseva | derrota | Nigina Abduraimova | 6-2 6-2 |
6 Feb - 08h05 | Shelby Rogers | derrota | Magdalena Frech | 1-6 6-3 6-4 |
6 Feb - 08h05 | Dayana Yastremska | derrota | Claire Liu | 6-2 3-6 6-4 |
6 Feb - 09h35 | Leylah Annie Fernandez | derrota | Katarina Zavatska | 6-1 6-4 |
6 Feb - 10h25 | Elena Gabriela Ruse | derrota | Mirjam Björklund | 6-4 6-1 |
6 Feb - 10h30 | Rebecca Marino | derrota | Ysaline Bonaventure | 6-1 6-4 |
5 Feb - 08h10 | Shelby Rogers | derrota | Vera Zvonareva | 6-2 6-3 |
5 Feb - 08h10 | Magdalena Frech | derrota | Su-jeong Jang | 4-6 7-5 6-2 |
5 Feb - 08h10 | Dayana Yastremska | derrota | Laura Siegemund | 6-3 6-1 |
5 Feb - 09h30 | Claire Liu | derrota | Stefania Bojica | 7-6 6-1 |
5 Feb - 09h40 | Nigina Abduraimova | derrota | Diane Parry | 6-3 6-3 |
5 Feb - 11h00 | Yulia Putintseva | derrota | Anastasia Zakharova | 6-2 7-5 |
5 Feb - 11h05 | Elena Gabriela Ruse | derrota | Tereza Martincova | 6-3 3-0 ab. |
5 Feb - 11h15 | Leylah Annie Fernandez | derrota | Kristina Mladenovic | 6-1 6-2 |
5 Feb - 12h30 | Rebecca Marino | derrota | Margarita Betova-Gasparyan | 7-5 6-3 |
5 Feb - 12h45 | Katarina Zavatska | derrota | Moyuka Uchijima | 1-6 6-3 6-2 |
5 Feb - 12h45 | Mirjam Björklund | derrota | Aliaksandra Sasnovich | 6-3 6-7 7-5 |
5 Feb - 14h15 | Ysaline Bonaventure | derrota | Luisa Stefani | 6-7 6-3 6-1 |