El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Alemania - Bad Homburg Vor Der Höhe - 26 Junio 2023 - 2 Julio 2023 - Hierba
Katerina Siniaková | derrota | Lucia Bronzetti | 6-2 7-6 |
Lucia Bronzetti | derrota | Iga Swiatek | ab. |
Katerina Siniaková | derrota | Emma Navarro | 6-2 6-2 |
Iga Swiatek | derrota | Anna Blinkova | 6-3 6-2 |
Lucia Bronzetti | derrota | Varvara Gracheva | 6-4 6-3 |
Emma Navarro | derrota | Rebeka Masarova | 6-7 1-1 ab. |
Katerina Siniaková | derrota | Ludmilla Samsonova | 7-5 4-6 6-2 |
Iga Swiatek | derrota | Jil Belen Teichmann | 6-3 6-1 | |
28 Jun - 18h55 | Anna Blinkova | derrota | Leylah Annie Fernandez | 7-5 6-2 |
Lucia Bronzetti | derrota | Mayar Sherif | 1-6 7-6 6-3 | |
27 Jun - 12h10 | Varvara Gracheva | derrota | Sara Errani | 6-2 7-5 |
27 Jun - 19h30 | Rebeka Masarova | derrota | Bianca Vanessa Andreescu | 6-3 6-2 |
27 Jun - 14h00 | Emma Navarro | derrota | Alizé Cornet | 7-5 7-6 |
Katerina Siniaková | derrota | Evgeniya Rodina | 6-2 6-4 | |
27 Jun - 16h40 | Ludmilla Samsonova | derrota | Linda Noskova | 6-4 6-7 6-3 |
26 Jun - 19h20 | Iga Swiatek | derrota | Tatjana Maria | 5-7 6-2 6-0 |
Jil Belen Teichmann | derrota | Claire Liu | 3-6 6-3 6-4 | |
Leylah Annie Fernandez | derrota | Lena Papadakis-Rüffer | 6-0 6-1 | |
Anna Blinkova | derrota | Sabine Lisicki | 3-6 6-1 7-5 | |
Mayar Sherif | derrota | Anna-Lena Friedsam | 4-6 6-4 7-5 | |
Lucia Bronzetti | derrota | Julia Grabher | 6-4 6-1 | |
Sara Errani | derrota | Maryna Zanevska | 6-2 6-3 | |
Varvara Gracheva | derrota | Jaqueline Adina Cristian | 6-2 6-1 | |
Bianca Vanessa Andreescu | derrota | Sonay Kartal | 6-2 3-6 7-5 | |
Rebeka Masarova | derrota | Aliaksandra Sasnovich | 6-3 6-2 | |
Alizé Cornet | derrota | Martina Trevisan | 6-4 6-2 | |
Emma Navarro | derrota | Nadia Podoroska | 6-2 6-0 | |
Katerina Siniaková | derrota | Elisabetta Cocciaretto | 6-3 6-4 | |
Evgeniya Rodina | derrota | Katie Volynets | 6-0 6-4 | |
Linda Noskova | derrota | Kateryna Baindl-Kozlova | 6-2 7-5 | |
Ludmilla Samsonova | derrota | Viktoriya Tomova | 6-1 6-4 |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
Jil Belen Teichmann | derrota | Nadia Podoroska | 7-5 6-3 |
Kateryna Baindl-Kozlova | derrota | Katie Volynets | 6-2 0-6 6-4 |
Maryna Zanevska | derrota | Lena Papadakis-Rüffer | 7-6 3-6 6-3 |
Claire Liu | derrota | Mara Guth | 7-6 7-6 |