El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Malasia - 29 Febrero 1996 - 10 Marzo 1996
1 | Damian McDonald (AUS) | Giant - A.I.S. | 32:54:09 |
2 | Christopher Newton (GBR) | Equipo Nacional de Gran Bretaña | 32:54:18 |
3 | Brett Dennis (AUS) | Giant - A.I.S. | 32:54:21 |
4 | Matthew White (AUS) | Giant - A.I.S. | 32:55:02 |
5 | Marcel Gono (AUS) | Giant - A.I.S. | 32:55:12 |
6 | Douglas Ryder (RSA) | Plymouth | 32:55:12 |
7 | Jan Valach (SVK) | Equipo Nacional de Eslovaquia | |
8 | Brendon Hart (NZL) | Equipo Nacional de Nueva Zelandia | 32:55:25 |
9 | Kelvin Martin (AUS) | Giant - A.I.S. | |
10 | Mark Rendell (NZL) | Equipo Nacional de Nueva Zelandia | 32:55:32 |
11 | Josef Christen (SUI) | Equipo Nacional de Suiza | 32:55:47 |
12 | David George (RSA) | Equipo Nacional de Sudáfrica | 32:55:54 |
13 | Morten Sonne (DEN) | Equipo Nacional de Dinamarca | 32:55:56 |
14 | Ralf Grabsch (GER) | Psv Koln | 32:56:02 |
15 | Alan Volhuter (RSA) | Equipo Nacional de Sudáfrica | 32:56:11 |
16 | Chris Denham (AUS) | Giant - A.I.S. | 32:56:46 |
17 | Paul Brosnan (AUS) | Giant - A.I.S. | 32:56:53 |
18 | John Tanner (GBR) | Equipo Nacional de Gran Bretaña | 32:56:55 |
19 | Osamu Sumida (JAP) | Equipo Nacional de Japón | 32:56:55 |
20 | Roland Green (CAN) | Equipo Nacional de Canadá | 32:57:06 |
21 | Jacques Fullard (RSA) | Equipo Nacional de Sudáfrica | 32:57:25 |
22 | Richard Reid (NZL) | Equipo Nacional de Nueva Zelandia | 32:57:34 |
23 | Blayne Wikner (RSA) | Equipo Nacional de Sudáfrica | 32:57:36 |
24 | Peter Wedge (CAN) | Equipo Nacional de Canadá | 32:57:46 |
25 | Miroslav Riska (SVK) | Equipo Nacional de Eslovaquia | 32:58:00 |
26 | Fabien Bergeron (CAN) | Equipo Nacional de Canadá | 32:58:28 |
27 | Oleg Ruban (ESP) | Tonissteiner - Gios - Sallotti | 32:58:45 |
28 | Victor Espiritu (PHI) | Equipo Nacional de Filipinas | |
29 | Bram De Groot (NED) | Dextro Energy | 32:59:08 |
30 | Richie McAuley (IRL) | Equipo Nacional de Irlanda | 32:59:20 |
29 Febrero - Etapa 1 | Jay Sweet |
1 Marzo - Etapa 2 | Inglaterra |
2 Marzo - Etapa 3 | Glen Mitchell |
3 Marzo - Etapa 4 | Josef Christen |
4 Marzo - Etapa 5 | Damian McDonald |
5 Marzo - Etapa 6 | Patrick Vetsch |
6 Marzo - Etapa 7 | Robert Hayles |
7 Marzo - Etapa 8 | Patrick Vetsch |
8 Marzo - Etapa 9 | Richie McAuley |
9 Marzo - Etapa 10 | Jay Sweet |
10 Marzo - Etapa 11 | Marc-Strange Jacobsen |