El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
1 Julio 2014 - 11 Julio 2014
FK Lovcen (MNE) | 0 - 1 | FK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo (BIH) | ||
03/07/2014 - 21h15 | FK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo (BIH) | 0 - 0 | FK Lovcen (MNE) | |
10/07/2014 - 17h30 | FK Lovcen (MNE) | 0 - 1 | FK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo (BIH) |
IF Brommapojkarna (SWE) | 3 - 2 | Vaasa PS (FIN) | ||
03/07/2014 - 18h00 | Vaasa PS (FIN) | 2 - 1 | IF Brommapojkarna (SWE) | |
10/07/2014 - 19h00 | IF Brommapojkarna (SWE) | 2 - 0 | Vaasa PS (FIN) |
Tromsø IL (NOR) | 13 - 1 | FC Santos Tartu (EST) | ||
03/07/2014 - 17h00 | FC Santos Tartu (EST) | 0 - 7 | Tromsø IL (NOR) | |
10/07/2014 - 19h00 | Tromsø IL (NOR) | 6 - 1 | FC Santos Tartu (EST) |
Spartak Trnava (SVK) | 9 - 2 | Hibernians F.C. (MLT) | ||
03/07/2014 - 20h00 | Hibernians F.C. (MLT) | 2 - 4 | Spartak Trnava (SVK) | |
10/07/2014 - 19h30 | Spartak Trnava (SVK) | 5 - 0 | Hibernians F.C. (MLT) |
Sligo Rovers (IRL) | 4 - 0 | Banga Gargzdai (LTU) | ||
03/07/2014 - 17h00 | Banga Gargzdai (LTU) | 0 - 0 | Sligo Rovers (IRL) | |
10/07/2014 - 20h00 | Sligo Rovers (IRL) | 4 - 0 | Banga Gargzdai (LTU) |
NK Siroki Brijeg (BIH) | 5 - 0 | Gabala FK (AZE) | ||
03/07/2014 - 17h00 | Gabala FK (AZE) | 0 - 2 | NK Siroki Brijeg (BIH) | |
10/07/2014 - 20h30 | NK Siroki Brijeg (BIH) | 3 - 0 | Gabala FK (AZE) |
FC Shakhter Karagandy (KAZ) | 6 - 1 | Shirak FC Gyumri (ARM) | ||
03/07/2014 - 16h00 | Shirak FC Gyumri (ARM) | 1 - 2 | FC Shakhter Karagandy (KAZ) | |
10/07/2014 - 14h30 | FC Shakhter Karagandy (KAZ) | 4 - 0 | Shirak FC Gyumri (ARM) |
FC Mika (ARM) | 1 - 3 | RNK Split (CRO) | ||
03/07/2014 - 20h00 | RNK Split (CRO) | 2 - 0 | FC Mika (ARM) | |
10/07/2014 - 16h00 | FC Mika (ARM) | 1 - 1 | RNK Split (CRO) |
FK Metalurg Skopje (MAC) | 5 - 0 | UE Santa Coloma (AND) | ||
03/07/2014 - 18h00 | UE Santa Coloma (AND) | 0 - 3 | FK Metalurg Skopje (MAC) | |
10/07/2014 - 20h45 | FK Metalurg Skopje (MAC) | 2 - 0 | UE Santa Coloma (AND) |
PFC Litex Lovech (BUL) | 3 - 0 | FC Veris Chisinau (MDA) | ||
03/07/2014 - 16h30 | FC Veris Chisinau (MDA) | 0 - 0 | PFC Litex Lovech (BUL) | |
11/07/2014 - 19h45 | PFC Litex Lovech (BUL) | 3 - 0 | FC Veris Chisinau (MDA) |
Linfield FC (NIR) | 3 - 2 | B36 Tórshavn (FAR) | ||
03/07/2014 - 20h00 | B36 Tórshavn (FAR) | 1 - 2 | Linfield FC (NIR) | |
08/07/2014 - 20h45 | Linfield FC (NIR) | 1 - 1 | B36 Tórshavn (FAR) |
KF Laçi (ALB) | 2 - 2 | NK Rudar Velenje (SLO) | ||
03/07/2014 - 20h00 | NK Rudar Velenje (SLO) | 1 - 1 | KF Laçi (ALB) | |
10/07/2014 - 17h00 | KF Laçi (ALB) | 1 - 1 (3 pen 2) | NK Rudar Velenje (SLO) |
Nõmme Kalju FC (EST) | 3 - 2 | Fram Reykjavik (ISL) | ||
03/07/2014 - 21h15 | Fram Reykjavik (ISL) | 0 - 1 | Nõmme Kalju FC (EST) | |
10/07/2014 - 18h00 | Nõmme Kalju FC (EST) | 2 - 2 | Fram Reykjavik (ISL) |
Shamakhi FK (AZE) | 6 - 3 | FC Tiraspol (MDA) | ||
03/07/2014 - 19h00 | FC Tiraspol (MDA) | 2 - 3 | Shamakhi FK (AZE) | |
10/07/2014 - 18h00 | Shamakhi FK (AZE) | 3 - 1 | FC Tiraspol (MDA) |
IF Fuglafjørdur (FAR) | 0 - 1 | Mypa-47 Anjalankoski (FIN) | ||
03/07/2014 - 17h30 | Mypa-47 Anjalankoski (FIN) | 1 - 0 | IF Fuglafjørdur (FAR) | |
10/07/2014 - 20h00 | IF Fuglafjørdur (FAR) | 0 - 0 | Mypa-47 Anjalankoski (FIN) |
FC Honka Espoo (FIN) | 4 - 4 | JK Sillamäe Kalev (EST) | ||
03/07/2014 - 17h30 | JK Sillamäe Kalev (EST) | 2 - 1 | FC Honka Espoo (FIN) | |
10/07/2014 - 17h30 | FC Honka Espoo (FIN) | 3 - 2 ap. | JK Sillamäe Kalev (EST) |
Glenavon FC (NIR) | 2 - 6 | FH Hafnarfjördur (ISL) | ||
03/07/2014 - 21h15 | FH Hafnarfjördur (ISL) | 3 - 0 | Glenavon FC (NIR) | |
10/07/2014 - 20h45 | Glenavon FC (NIR) | 2 - 3 | FH Hafnarfjördur (ISL) |
CS Fola Esch (LUX) | 0 - 2 | IFK Göteborg (SWE) | ||
03/07/2014 - 19h00 | IFK Göteborg (SWE) | 0 - 0 | CS Fola Esch (LUX) | |
10/07/2014 - 19h00 | CS Fola Esch (LUX) | 0 - 2 | IFK Göteborg (SWE) |
KS Flamurtari Vlorë (ALB) | 4 - 4 | FC Sioni Bolsini (GEO) | ||
03/07/2014 - 19h00 | FC Sioni Bolsini (GEO) | 2 - 3 | KS Flamurtari Vlorë (ALB) | |
10/07/2014 - 19h00 | KS Flamurtari Vlorë (ALB) | 1 - 2 | FC Sioni Bolsini (GEO) |
FK Kukësi (ALB) | 0 - 1 | FC Kairat Almaty (KAZ) | ||
03/07/2014 - 16h00 | FC Kairat Almaty (KAZ) | 1 - 0 | FK Kukësi (ALB) | |
10/07/2014 - 19h30 | FK Kukësi (ALB) | 0 - 0 | FC Kairat Almaty (KAZ) |
FK Jelgava (LAT) | 0 - 6 | BK Rosenborg Trondheim (NOR) | ||
03/07/2014 - 19h00 | BK Rosenborg Trondheim (NOR) | 4 - 0 | FK Jelgava (LAT) | |
10/07/2014 - 18h00 | FK Jelgava (LAT) | 0 - 2 | BK Rosenborg Trondheim (NOR) |
Ekranas Panevezys (LTU) | 2 - 5 | Crusaders Belfast (NIR) | ||
03/07/2014 - 20h45 | Crusaders Belfast (NIR) | 3 - 1 | Ekranas Panevezys (LTU) | |
10/07/2014 - 17h30 | Ekranas Panevezys (LTU) | 1 - 2 | Crusaders Belfast (NIR) |
FC Daugava Riga (LAT) | 0 - 8 | Aberdeen FC (SCO) | ||
03/07/2014 - 20h45 | Aberdeen FC (SCO) | 5 - 0 | FC Daugava Riga (LAT) | |
10/07/2014 - 18h30 | FC Daugava Riga (LAT) | 0 - 3 | Aberdeen FC (SCO) |
FC Koper (SLO) | 9 - 0 | FK Celik Niksic (MNE) | ||
03/07/2014 - 17h30 | FK Celik Niksic (MNE) | 0 - 5 | FC Koper (SLO) | |
10/07/2014 - 20h30 | FC Koper (SLO) | 4 - 0 | FK Celik Niksic (MNE) |
Ferencváros TC (HUN) | 3 - 2 | Sliema Wanderers (MLT) | ||
01/07/2014 - 17h45 | Sliema Wanderers (MLT) | 1 - 1 | Ferencváros TC (HUN) | |
10/07/2014 - 20h30 | Ferencváros TC (HUN) | 2 - 1 | Sliema Wanderers (MLT) |
FC Astana (KAZ) | 6 - 1 | Pyunik Erevan (ARM) | ||
03/07/2014 - 16h00 | Pyunik Erevan (ARM) | 1 - 4 | FC Astana (KAZ) | |
10/07/2014 - 15h00 | FC Astana (KAZ) | 2 - 0 | Pyunik Erevan (ARM) |
Dundalk FC (IRL) | 5 - 1 | Esch Jeunesse (LUX) | ||
01/07/2014 - 17h45 | Esch Jeunesse (LUX) | 0 - 2 | Dundalk FC (IRL) | |
10/07/2014 - 20h45 | Dundalk FC (IRL) | 3 - 1 | Esch Jeunesse (LUX) |
FK Daugava Daugavpils (LAT) | 2 - 3 | Víkingur Gøta (FAR) | ||
03/07/2014 - 20h00 | Víkingur Gøta (FAR) | 2 - 1 | FK Daugava Daugavpils (LAT) | |
10/07/2014 - 17h00 | FK Daugava Daugavpils (LAT) | 1 - 1 | Víkingur Gøta (FAR) |
UE Sant Julià (AND) | 0 - 4 | FK Cukaricki Stankom (SRB) | ||
03/07/2014 - 20h00 | FK Cukaricki Stankom (SRB) | 4 - 0 | UE Sant Julià (AND) | |
10/07/2014 - 18h00 | UE Sant Julià (AND) | 0 - 0 | FK Cukaricki Stankom (SRB) |
Europa FC (GIB) | 0 - 4 | FC Vaduz (LIE) | ||
03/07/2014 - 19h00 | FC Vaduz (LIE) | 3 - 0 | Europa FC (GIB) | |
10/07/2014 - 20h00 | Europa FC (GIB) | 0 - 1 | FC Vaduz (LIE) |
FC Chikhura Sachkhere (GEO) | 4 - 1 | FK Horizont Turnovo (MAC) | ||
03/07/2014 - 18h00 | FK Horizont Turnovo (MAC) | 0 - 1 | FC Chikhura Sachkhere (GEO) | |
10/07/2014 - 18h00 | FC Chikhura Sachkhere (GEO) | 3 - 1 | FK Horizont Turnovo (MAC) |
Buducnost Podgorica (MNE) | 5 - 1 | SS Folgore Falciano (SMR) | ||
03/07/2014 - 20h30 | SS Folgore Falciano (SMR) | 1 - 2 | Buducnost Podgorica (MNE) | |
10/07/2014 - 17h30 | Buducnost Podgorica (MNE) | 3 - 0 | SS Folgore Falciano (SMR) |
FC Birkirkara (MLT) | 2 - 6 | Diosgyori VTK (HUN) | ||
03/07/2014 - 20h30 | Diosgyori VTK (HUN) | 2 - 1 | FC Birkirkara (MLT) | |
10/07/2014 - 19h30 | FC Birkirkara (MLT) | 1 - 4 | Diosgyori VTK (HUN) |
Bangor City FC (WAL) | 0 - 8 | Stjarnan FC (ISL) | ||
03/07/2014 - 21h15 | Stjarnan FC (ISL) | 4 - 0 | Bangor City FC (WAL) | |
10/07/2014 - 19h45 | Bangor City FC (WAL) | 0 - 4 | Stjarnan FC (ISL) |
FK Atlantas (LTU) | 3 - 2 | Differdange F.C. 03 (LUX) | ||
03/07/2014 - 19h30 | Differdange F.C. 03 (LUX) | 1 - 0 | FK Atlantas (LTU) | |
10/07/2014 - 18h00 | FK Atlantas (LTU) | 3 - 1 | Differdange F.C. 03 (LUX) |
FK Haugesund (NOR) | 3 - 2 | Airbus UK Broughton F.C. (WAL) | ||
03/07/2014 - 19h45 | Airbus UK Broughton F.C. (WAL) | 1 - 1 | FK Haugesund (NOR) | |
10/07/2014 - 18h00 | FK Haugesund (NOR) | 2 - 1 | Airbus UK Broughton F.C. (WAL) |
AC Libertas (SMR) | 0 - 6 | Botev Plovdiv (BUL) | ||
03/07/2014 - 18h45 | Botev Plovdiv (BUL) | 4 - 0 | AC Libertas (SMR) | |
10/07/2014 - 20h30 | AC Libertas (SMR) | 0 - 2 | Botev Plovdiv (BUL) |
Aberystwyth Town FC (WAL) | 0 - 9 | Derry City (NIR) | ||
03/07/2014 - 20h45 | Derry City (NIR) | 4 - 0 | Aberystwyth Town FC (WAL) | |
10/07/2014 - 19h45 | Aberystwyth Town FC (WAL) | 0 - 5 | Derry City (NIR) |
FK Shkëndija (MAC) | 2 - 3 | Zimbru Chisinau (MDA) | ||
01/07/2014 - 18h00 | FK Shkëndija (MAC) | 2 - 1 | Zimbru Chisinau (MDA) | |
10/07/2014 - 19h00 | Zimbru Chisinau (MDA) | 2 - 0 | FK Shkëndija (MAC) |