El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Inglaterra - 14 Octubre 2019 - 27 Octubre 2019
20 Oct - 14h00 | Mark Selby | derrota | David Gilbert | 9-1 |
19 Oct - 14h00 | Mark Selby | derrota | Mark Allen | 6-5 |
19 Oct - 20h00 | David Gilbert | derrota | Tom Ford | 6-3 |
18 Oct - 13h00 | David Gilbert | derrota | Ricky Walden | 5-4 |
18 Oct - 16h00 | Mark Selby | derrota | Mei Xiwen | 5-3 |
18 Oct - 20h00 | Mark Allen | derrota | Lee Walker | 5-1 |
18 Oct - 20h00 | Tom Ford | derrota | Pengfei Tian | - |
17 Oct - 20h00 | Ricky Walden | derrota | Thepchaiya Un-Nooh | 4-2 |
17 Oct - 20h00 | Tom Ford | derrota | Shaun Murphy | 4-3 |
17 Oct - 20h00 | Mark Selby | derrota | Guodong Xiao | 4-1 |
17 Oct - 20h00 | Pengfei Tian | derrota | Jiahui Si | 4-0 |
17 Oct - 20h00 | Mei Xiwen | derrota | Ronnie O'Sullivan | 4-3 |
17 Oct - 21h00 | Lee Walker | derrota | Gary Wilson | 4-3 |
17 Oct - 21h00 | David Gilbert | derrota | Xintong Zhao | 4-3 |
17 Oct - 21h00 | Mark Allen | derrota | Barry Hawkins | 4-0 |
17 Oct - 11h00 | Ricky Walden | derrota | Michael Holt | 4-3 |
17 Oct - 11h00 | Tom Ford | derrota | Kyren Wilson | 4-2 |
17 Oct - 11h00 | Mark Selby | derrota | Matthew Selt | 4-2 |
17 Oct - 11h00 | Pengfei Tian | derrota | Dominic Dale | 4-2 |
17 Oct - 11h00 | Guodong Xiao | derrota | Jack Lisowski | 4-3 |
17 Oct - 11h00 | David Gilbert | derrota | Kurt Maflin | 4-2 |
17 Oct - 11h00 | Jiahui Si | derrota | Zhou Yuelong | 4-0 |
17 Oct - 14h00 | Thepchaiya Un-Nooh | derrota | Graeme Dott | 4-2 |
17 Oct - 14h00 | Gary Wilson | derrota | Joe Perry | 4-3 |
17 Oct - 14h00 | Mei Xiwen | derrota | Elliot Slessor | 4-1 |
17 Oct - 14h00 | Barry Hawkins | derrota | Fergal O'Brien | 4-2 |
17 Oct - 14h00 | Ronnie O'Sullivan | derrota | Hossein Vafaei Ayouri | 4-1 |
17 Oct - 14h00 | Shaun Murphy | derrota | Fan Zhengyi | 4-0 |
17 Oct - 14h00 | Mark Allen | derrota | Louis Heathcote | 4-1 |
17 Oct - 15h30 | Xintong Zhao | derrota | Neil Robertson | 4-0 |
17 Oct - 15h30 | Lee Walker | derrota | Judd Trump | 4-2 |
16 Oct - 11h00 | Ricky Walden | derrota | Sam Craigie | w.o. |
16 Oct - 11h00 | Jiahui Si | derrota | Stuart Bingham | 4-1 |
16 Oct - 11h00 | Mei Xiwen | derrota | Hang Li | 4-0 |
16 Oct - 11h00 | Fergal O'Brien | derrota | Anda Zhang | 4-2 |
16 Oct - 11h00 | Matthew Selt | derrota | Hammad Miah | 4-1 |
16 Oct - 11h00 | Louis Heathcote | derrota | Adam Stefanow | 4-3 |
16 Oct - 11h00 | Guodong Xiao | derrota | Brandon Sargeant | 4-0 |
16 Oct - 14h00 | Kyren Wilson | derrota | Bai Langning | 4-3 |
16 Oct - 14h00 | Tom Ford | derrota | Lu Ning | 4-0 |
16 Oct - 14h00 | Dominic Dale | derrota | Si Xu | 4-1 |
16 Oct - 14h00 | Ronnie O'Sullivan | derrota | Sijun Yuan | 4-3 |
16 Oct - 14h00 | Zhou Yuelong | derrota | Ben Woollaston | 4-0 |
16 Oct - 14h10 | Xintong Zhao | derrota | Anthony Hamilton | 4-0 |
16 Oct - 14h35 | David Gilbert | derrota | Ryan Davies | 4-0 |
16 Oct - 15h30 | Pengfei Tian | derrota | Alan McManus | 4-2 |
16 Oct - 15h45 | Fan Zhengyi | derrota | Chris Wakelin | 4-3 |
16 Oct - 15h50 | Kurt Maflin | derrota | Jimmy Robertson | 4-3 |
16 Oct - 16h15 | Neil Robertson | derrota | Marco Fu | 4-2 |
16 Oct - 16h15 | Hossein Vafaei Ayouri | derrota | Chen Feilong | 4-2 |
16 Oct - 16h25 | Joe Perry | derrota | Liam Highfield | 4-2 |
16 Oct - 16h45 | Michael Holt | derrota | Mark Williams | 4-1 |
16 Oct - 18h00 | Mark Selby | derrota | Martin O'Donnell | 4-1 |
16 Oct - 18h20 | Jack Lisowski | derrota | Alfie Burden | 4-3 |
16 Oct - 20h00 | Thepchaiya Un-Nooh | derrota | Joe O'Connor | 4-3 |
16 Oct - 20h00 | Judd Trump | derrota | Daniel Wells | 4-0 |
16 Oct - 20h00 | Graeme Dott | derrota | Mike Dunn | 4-0 |
16 Oct - 20h00 | Mark Allen | derrota | Andy Lee | 4-0 |
16 Oct - 20h00 | Elliot Slessor | derrota | Ryan Day | 4-2 |
16 Oct - 20h30 | Lee Walker | derrota | Robbie Williams | 4-3 |
16 Oct - 20h30 | Gary Wilson | derrota | John Astley | 4-1 |
16 Oct - 21h20 | Shaun Murphy | derrota | Akani Songsermsawad | 4-1 |
16 Oct - 21h25 | Barry Hawkins | derrota | Michael Georgiou | 4-0 |
14 Oct - 11h00 | Si Xu | derrota | Matthew Stevens | 4-2 |
14 Oct - 11h00 | Ben Woollaston | derrota | Andrew Higginson | 4-3 |
14 Oct - 11h00 | Lu Ning | derrota | Duane Jones | 4-3 |
14 Oct - 11h00 | Mei Xiwen | derrota | Yan Bingtao | 4-3 |
14 Oct - 11h00 | Pengfei Tian | derrota | Gerard Greene | 4-3 |
14 Oct - 11h00 | Jiahui Si | derrota | Soheil Vahedi | 4-0 |
14 Oct - 11h00 | Barry Hawkins | derrota | Amine Amiri | 4-0 |
14 Oct - 14h00 | Fan Zhengyi | derrota | Riley Parsons | 4-3 |
14 Oct - 14h00 | Judd Trump | derrota | Peter Ebdon | 4-0 |
14 Oct - 14h00 | Chris Wakelin | derrota | Anthony McGill | 4-2 |
14 Oct - 14h00 | Joe Perry | derrota | Mark Lloyd | 4-1 |
14 Oct - 14h00 | Tom Ford | derrota | Peter Lines | 4-0 |
14 Oct - 14h00 | Kurt Maflin | derrota | Noppon Saengkham | 4-3 |
14 Oct - 14h00 | Akani Songsermsawad | derrota | Martin Gould | 4-3 |
14 Oct - 15h00 | Alan McManus | derrota | Ali Carter | 4-2 |
14 Oct - 15h00 | Guodong Xiao | derrota | Rod Lawler | 4-2 |
14 Oct - 16h00 | Stuart Bingham | derrota | Kacper Filipiak | 4-3 |
14 Oct - 16h10 | Mark Selby | derrota | Barry Pinches | 4-2 |
14 Oct - 16h20 | Anthony Hamilton | derrota | Jiankang Zhang | 4-2 |
14 Oct - 16h50 | Ryan Davies | derrota | Peifan Lei | 4-2 |
14 Oct - 17h50 | Robbie Williams | derrota | Mark King | 4-0 |
14 Oct - 18h00 | Zhou Yuelong | derrota | Michael White | 4-2 |
14 Oct - 19h15 | Dominic Dale | derrota | Junhui Ding | 4-3 |
14 Oct - 20h00 | Joe O'Connor | derrota | Ian Burns | 4-2 |
14 Oct - 20h00 | Jimmy Robertson | derrota | Robert Milkins | 4-2 |
14 Oct - 20h00 | Ronnie O'Sullivan | derrota | Jamie O'Neill | 4-3 |
14 Oct - 20h00 | Mike Dunn | derrota | Harvey Chandler | 4-2 |
14 Oct - 20h25 | Michael Holt | derrota | James Cahill | 4-1 |
14 Oct - 20h35 | Alfie Burden | derrota | Andy Hicks | 4-3 |
14 Oct - 22h00 | Andy Lee | derrota | David Lilley | 4-3 |
14 Oct - 22h00 | Shaun Murphy | derrota | Bingyu Chang | 4-2 |
14 Oct - 22h30 | Adam Stefanow | derrota | Luca Brecel | 4-1 |
15 Oct - 11h00 | Thepchaiya Un-Nooh | derrota | Stephen Maguire | 4-0 |
15 Oct - 11h00 | Fergal O'Brien | derrota | Nigel Bond | 4-0 |
15 Oct - 11h00 | Hang Li | derrota | Fraser Patrick | w.o. |
15 Oct - 11h00 | Sam Craigie | derrota | Honghao Luo | 4-2 |
15 Oct - 11h00 | Sijun Yuan | derrota | Igor Figueiredo | 4-0 |
15 Oct - 11h00 | Ricky Walden | derrota | Alex Borg | 4-0 |
15 Oct - 11h00 | David Gilbert | derrota | Stuart Carrington | 4-1 |
15 Oct - 14h00 | Elliot Slessor | derrota | Ashley Carty | 4-0 |
15 Oct - 14h00 | Chen Feilong | derrota | Chuan Leong Thor | 4-3 |
15 Oct - 14h00 | Brandon Sargeant | derrota | Jak Jones | 4-3 |
15 Oct - 14h00 | Mark Williams | derrota | Jamie Clarke | 4-2 |
15 Oct - 14h00 | Anda Zhang | derrota | Haotian Lyu | 4-1 |
15 Oct - 14h00 | Xintong Zhao | derrota | Scott Donaldson | 4-3 |
15 Oct - 14h00 | Hossein Vafaei Ayouri | derrota | Simon Lichtenberg | 4-3 |
15 Oct - 16h00 | Hammad Miah | derrota | Mitchell Mann | 4-2 |
15 Oct - 16h35 | Marco Fu | derrota | Ken Doherty | 4-0 |
15 Oct - 16h55 | Kyren Wilson | derrota | Liang Wenbo | 4-1 |
15 Oct - 17h05 | Martin O'Donnell | derrota | Alexander Ursenbacher | 4-2 |
15 Oct - 17h10 | Matthew Selt | derrota | Craig Steadman | 4-0 |
15 Oct - 17h35 | Louis Heathcote | derrota | Jordan Brown | 4-1 |
15 Oct - 17h50 | Michael Georgiou | derrota | David Grace | 4-3 |
15 Oct - 18h05 | Jack Lisowski | derrota | Jackson Page | 4-1 |
15 Oct - 18h25 | Gary Wilson | derrota | Mark Joyce | 4-1 |
15 Oct - 20h00 | Mark Allen | derrota | James Wattana | 4-2 |
15 Oct - 20h00 | Liam Highfield | derrota | Oliver Lines | 4-1 |
15 Oct - 20h00 | Lee Walker | derrota | Zifan Chen | 4-1 |
15 Oct - 20h00 | Bai Langning | derrota | Jimmy White | 4-2 |
15 Oct - 20h00 | John Astley | derrota | Billy Joe Castle | 4-2 |
15 Oct - 20h35 | Ryan Day | derrota | Eden Sharav | 4-0 |
15 Oct - 21h10 | Daniel Wells | derrota | Sam Baird | 4-3 |
15 Oct - 21h55 | Graeme Dott | derrota | Mark Davis | 4-2 |
15 Oct - 22h10 | Neil Robertson | derrota | Kishan Hirani | 4-0 |