El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Gran Bretaña - 17 Junio 2023 - 25 Junio 2023 - Hierba
25 Jun - 14h40 | Jelena Ostapenko | derrota | Barbora Krejcikova | 7-6 6-4 |
24 Jun - 12h10 | Barbora Krejcikova | derrota | Lin Zhu | 6-3 6-2 |
24 Jun - 14h00 | Jelena Ostapenko | derrota | Anastasia Potapova | 5-7 6-2 6-4 |
23 Jun - 12h05 | Lin Zhu | derrota | Rebecca Marino | 4-6 6-3 6-2 |
23 Jun - 14h30 | Jelena Ostapenko | derrota | Magdalena Frech | 4-6 7-5 6-2 |
23 Jun - 17h05 | Barbora Krejcikova | derrota | Linda Fruhvirtova | 6-3 6-2 |
23 Jun - 18h35 | Anastasia Potapova | derrota | Harriet Dart | 4-6 6-3 6-4 |
22 Jun - 13h30 | Barbora Krejcikova | derrota | Tereza Martincova | 6-4 6-4 |
Linda Fruhvirtova | derrota | Bernarda Pera | 6-1 7-6 | |
Lin Zhu | derrota | Magda Linette | 6-3 6-0 | |
22 Jun - 12h05 | Rebecca Marino | derrota | Emina Bektas | 6-4 4-6 7-6 |
Harriet Dart | derrota | Anhelina Kalinina | 6-3 3-6 6-1 | |
22 Jun - 16h30 | Anastasia Potapova | derrota | Caty McNally | 3-6 6-2 7-6 |
22 Jun - 12h10 | Magdalena Frech | derrota | Sorana Cirstea | 6-3 6-7 6-4 |
22 Jun - 19h00 | Jelena Ostapenko | derrota | Venus Williams | 6-3 5-7 6-3 |
20 Jun - 12h00 | Barbora Krejcikova | derrota | Cristina Bucsa | 6-3 6-3 |
20 Jun - 12h00 | Tereza Martincova | derrota | Viktoriya Tomova | 6-1 6-3 |
Linda Fruhvirtova | derrota | Elina Monfils-Svitolina | 6-2 6-0 | |
Bernarda Pera | derrota | Marie Bouzkova | 6-4 7-6 | |
Magda Linette | derrota | Jasmine Paolini | 3-6 7-5 6-4 | |
20 Jun - 16h40 | Lin Zhu | derrota | Katie Boulter | 7-5 7-5 |
20 Jun - 12h00 | Rebecca Marino | derrota | Xiyu Wang | 7-6 5-7 6-3 |
20 Jun - 12h00 | Emina Bektas | derrota | Shuai Zhang | 6-4 6-3 |
Anhelina Kalinina | derrota | Alycia Parks | 6-4 6-4 | |
20 Jun - 18h40 | Harriet Dart | derrota | Jodie Anna Burrage | 4-6 6-2 7-5 |
19 Jun - 18h45 | Caty McNally | derrota | Lauren Davis | 6-1 7-5 |
20 Jun - 19h10 | Anastasia Potapova | derrota | Marta Kostyuk | 6-7 7-5 6-4 |
20 Jun - 14h45 | Sorana Cirstea | derrota | Ana Bogdan | 6-4 2-6 6-3 |
20 Jun - 17h10 | Magdalena Frech | derrota | Barbora Strýcová | 7-6 6-1 |
Venus Williams | derrota | Camila Giorgi | 7-6 4-6 7-6 | |
20 Jun - 14h45 | Jelena Ostapenko | derrota | Linda Noskova | 6-2 5-7 6-1 |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
18 Jun - 12h10 | Cristina Bucsa | derrota | Daria Saville-Gavrilova | 6-4 3-6 6-1 |
18 Jun - 12h10 | Tereza Martincova | derrota | Dayana Yastremska | 6-3 7-6 |
18 Jun - 12h10 | Ana Bogdan | derrota | Rebecca Marino | 6-4 4-6 6-4 |
18 Jun - 14h05 | Emina Bektas | derrota | Marcela Zacarias | 6-3 6-0 |
19 Jun - 12h10 | Magdalena Frech | derrota | Jil Belen Teichmann | 6-4 4-6 7-5 |
19 Jun - 14h50 | Xiyu Wang | derrota | Viktoriya Tomova | 6-3 6-3 |
Dayana Yastremska | derrota | Lesya Tsurenko | 6-2 6-2 |
Tereza Martincova | derrota | Jessika Ponchet | 7-6 6-3 |
Ana Bogdan | derrota | Naiktha Bains | 6-1 6-3 |
Rebecca Marino | derrota | Anastasia Zakharova | 6-2 4-6 6-3 |
Marcela Zacarias | derrota | Kamilla Rakhimova | 6-1 6-2 |
Emina Bektas | derrota | Caroline Dolehide | 6-3 7-5 |
Xiyu Wang | derrota | Emily Appleton | 6-3 7-5 |
Viktoriya Tomova | derrota | Eden Silva | 3-6 6-2 6-4 |
Cristina Bucsa | derrota | Margarita Betova-Gasparyan | 6-0 6-4 |
Daria Saville-Gavrilova | derrota | Madison Brengle | 6-4 0-6 6-2 |
Magdalena Frech | derrota | Amelia Rajecki | 6-7 6-2 6-2 |
Jil Belen Teichmann | derrota | Nuria Parrizas Diaz | 6-4 6-1 |