El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Taiwán - 14 Noviembre 2016 - 20 Noviembre 2016 - Indoor
20 Nov - 07h15 | Evgeniya Rodina | derrota | Kai-chen Chang | 6-4 6-3 |
19 Nov - 06h15 | Kai-chen Chang | derrota | Marina Erakovic | 6-3 6-2 |
19 Nov - 07h40 | Evgeniya Rodina | derrota | Olga Govortsova | 6-2 0-0 ab. |
18 Nov - 07h15 | Olga Govortsova | derrota | Vitalia Diatchenko | 6-1 6-3 |
18 Nov - 08h30 | Kai-chen Chang | derrota | Luksika Kumkhum | 6-1 7-5 |
18 Nov - 08h35 | Evgeniya Rodina | derrota | Ashleigh Barty | 6-1 0-3 ab. |
18 Nov - 10h00 | Marina Erakovic | derrota | Tatjana Maria | 6-4 7-6 |
16 Nov - 07h55 | Olga Govortsova | derrota | Julia Boserup | 5-7 7-6 7-5 |
16 Nov - 09h05 | Ashleigh Barty | derrota | Junri Namigata | 6-2 6-3 |
16 Nov - 11h50 | Vitalia Diatchenko | derrota | Miyu Kato | 7-5 6-4 |
16 Nov - 13h25 | Evgeniya Rodina | derrota | Dalila Jakupovic | 2-6 6-4 6-1 |
17 Nov - 07h10 | Marina Erakovic | derrota | Veronika Kudermetova | 7-5 6-3 |
17 Nov - 07h35 | Luksika Kumkhum | derrota | Ipek Soylu | 6-2 6-4 |
17 Nov - 08h50 | Kai-chen Chang | derrota | Kai-Lin Zhang | 6-2 6-1 |
17 Nov - 11h25 | Tatjana Maria | derrota | Alison Van Uytvanck | 2-6 7-5 7-6 |
14 Nov - 06h00 | Vitalia Diatchenko | derrota | Naomi Broady | 6-3 2-6 7-6 |
14 Nov - 06h10 | Olga Govortsova | derrota | Risa Ozaki | 6-1 6-3 |
14 Nov - 07h25 | Miyu Kato | derrota | Eri Hozumi | 6-4 7-6 |
14 Nov - 08h20 | Dalila Jakupovic | derrota | Ya-Hsuan Lee | 7-6 6-1 |
15 Nov - 03h10 | Evgeniya Rodina | derrota | Pei-Chi Lee | 6-2 6-1 |
15 Nov - 03h10 | Julia Boserup | derrota | Riko Sawayanagi | 6-2 7-5 |
15 Nov - 04h25 | Ashleigh Barty | derrota | Maria Sakkari | 6-4 0-6 6-3 |
15 Nov - 04h40 | Junri Namigata | derrota | Chieh-yu Hsu | 6-2 7-5 |
15 Nov - 06h15 | Marina Erakovic | derrota | Kyoka Okamura | 6-4 6-2 |
15 Nov - 06h30 | Alison Van Uytvanck | derrota | Hiroko Kuwata | 6-0 6-1 |
15 Nov - 11h25 | Ipek Soylu | derrota | Daniela Hantuchova | 5-7 6-2 4-2 ab. |
15 Nov - 14h05 | Kai-chen Chang | derrota | Ching-Wen Hsu | 6-3 6-3 |
16 Nov - 05h10 | Veronika Kudermetova | derrota | Varatchaya Wongteanchai | 6-3 6-4 |
16 Nov - 05h10 | Tatjana Maria | derrota | Irina Khromacheva | 7-5 6-1 |
16 Nov - 06h40 | Kai-Lin Zhang | derrota | Sara Sorribes Tormo | 7-5 3-6 6-2 |
16 Nov - 06h50 | Luksika Kumkhum | derrota | Yafan Wang | 6-1 3-2 ab. |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
Pei-Chi Lee | derrota | Ankita Raina | 6-0 6-0 |
Varatchaya Wongteanchai | derrota | Greet Minnen | 6-3 7-6 |
Junri Namigata | derrota | Kyoka Okamura | 6-0 2-6 6-0 |
Ashleigh Barty | derrota | Nicha Lertpitaksinchai | 6-0 6-2 |
Pei-Chi Lee | derrota | Jasmine Paolini | 7-6 6-3 |
Ankita Raina | derrota | Natela Dzalamidze | 7-6 5-7 6-3 |
Varatchaya Wongteanchai | derrota | Chin-Wei Chan | 7-5 6-4 |
Greet Minnen | derrota | I-Hsuan Cho | 6-4 6-4 |
Kyoka Okamura | derrota | Beatrice Gumulya | 6-4 6-2 |
Junri Namigata | derrota | Jessica Moore | 6-1 6-2 |
Ashleigh Barty | derrota | Peangtarn Plipuech | 6-3 4-6 6-4 |
Nicha Lertpitaksinchai | derrota | Kotomi Takahata | 6-3 6-4 |