El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
China - 10 Octubre 2016 - 16 Octubre 2016 - Dura
16 Oct - 08h40 | Shuai Peng | derrota | Alison Riske-Amritraj | 7-6 6-2 |
16 Oct - 04h10 | Alison Riske-Amritraj | derrota | Svetlana Kuznetsova | 6-4 5-7 6-4 |
16 Oct - 07h05 | Shuai Peng | derrota | Danka Kovinic | 3-6 7-5 6-3 |
14 Oct - 05h00 | Shuai Peng | derrota | Agnieszka Radwanska | w.o. |
14 Oct - 05h40 | Danka Kovinic | derrota | Mónica Puig | 6-4 6-3 |
14 Oct - 07h20 | Alison Riske-Amritraj | derrota | Xinyun Han | 6-3 6-3 |
14 Oct - 09h05 | Svetlana Kuznetsova | derrota | Naomi Osaka | 2-6 6-4 7-6 |
12 Oct - 05h40 | Naomi Osaka | derrota | Lucie Hradecka | 6-2 7-6 |
12 Oct - 05h45 | Xinyun Han | derrota | Yafan Wang | 7-5 6-3 |
12 Oct - 07h15 | Danka Kovinic | derrota | Shelby Rogers | 2-6 6-1 6-2 |
12 Oct - 09h15 | Svetlana Kuznetsova | derrota | Donna Vekic | 7-5 6-4 |
13 Oct - 05h40 | Mónica Puig | derrota | Lara Arruabarrena-Vecino | 6-4 6-2 |
13 Oct - 07h00 | Alison Riske-Amritraj | derrota | Magda Linette | 6-3 7-6 |
13 Oct - 07h15 | Agnieszka Radwanska | derrota | Evgeniya Rodina | 6-1 6-1 |
13 Oct - 08h35 | Shuai Peng | derrota | Kai-chen Chang | 6-3 6-2 |
10 Oct - 05h10 | Kai-chen Chang | derrota | Vania King | 6-1 6-2 |
10 Oct - 05h10 | Danka Kovinic | derrota | Yingying Duan | 6-4 6-3 |
10 Oct - 06h35 | Donna Vekic | derrota | Kai-Lin Zhang | 3-6 7-5 6-3 |
10 Oct - 06h45 | Lucie Hradecka | derrota | Andrea Sestini Hlavácková | 7-5 6-4 |
10 Oct - 06h50 | Svetlana Kuznetsova | derrota | Pauline Parmentier | 6-1 6-3 |
10 Oct - 08h15 | Yafan Wang | derrota | Yulia Putintseva | 3-6 6-3 6-4 |
11 Oct - 05h10 | Lara Arruabarrena-Vecino | derrota | Fangzhou Liu | 6-4 2-6 6-4 |
11 Oct - 05h10 | Mónica Puig | derrota | Kurumi Nara | 6-3 7-6 |
11 Oct - 05h10 | Naomi Osaka | derrota | Yaroslava Shvedova | 6-4 6-2 |
11 Oct - 05h20 | Magda Linette | derrota | Nina Stojanovic | 7-6 6-0 |
11 Oct - 06h30 | Shelby Rogers | derrota | Elena Vesnina | 7-5 4-6 7-6 |
11 Oct - 07h15 | Alison Riske-Amritraj | derrota | Timea Babos | 2-6 6-4 6-3 |
11 Oct - 07h25 | Xinyun Han | derrota | Yi-Fan Xu | 4-6 6-1 6-0 |
11 Oct - 08h00 | Shuai Peng | derrota | Shuai Zhang | w.o. |
11 Oct - 09h45 | Evgeniya Rodina | derrota | Christina McHale | 6-1 5-7 6-0 |
12 Oct - 07h50 | Agnieszka Radwanska | derrota | Tatjana Maria | 6-1 6-2 |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
9 Oct - 05h10 | Kai-chen Chang | derrota | Danielle Lao | 6-4 1-6 6-4 |
9 Oct - 05h10 | Nina Stojanovic | derrota | Sabina Sharipova | 1-6 6-3 7-6 |
9 Oct - 05h15 | Andrea Sestini Hlavácková | derrota | Varatchaya Wongteanchai | 7-5 6-2 |
9 Oct - 07h00 | Lucie Hradecka | derrota | Hiroko Kuwata | 6-3 6-0 |
9 Oct - 07h35 | Fangzhou Liu | derrota | Sofia Shapatava | 6-1 6-2 |
9 Oct - 07h35 | Shelby Rogers | derrota | Jacqueline Cako | 6-4 6-2 |
8 Oct - 05h10 | Kai-chen Chang | derrota | Ying Zhang | 6-2 6-0 |
8 Oct - 05h10 | Varatchaya Wongteanchai | derrota | Shilin Xu | 6-1 6-1 |
8 Oct - 05h15 | Andrea Sestini Hlavácková | derrota | Ipek Soylu | 6-4 6-4 |
8 Oct - 06h10 | Danielle Lao | derrota | Katarzyna Piter | 6-3 6-3 |
8 Oct - 06h25 | Nina Stojanovic | derrota | Xinyu Gao | 6-3 6-3 |
8 Oct - 06h30 | Sabina Sharipova | derrota | Yan Wang | 2-6 7-5 6-1 |
8 Oct - 07h00 | Jacqueline Cako | derrota | Akiko Omae | 5-7 6-2 6-3 |
8 Oct - 07h55 | Shelby Rogers | derrota | Xiao-Di You | 7-6 6-3 |
8 Oct - 08h15 | Sofia Shapatava | derrota | Fang Ying Xun | 7-6 7-5 |
8 Oct - 09h00 | Hiroko Kuwata | derrota | Ayaka Okuno | 6-1 6-2 |
8 Oct - 09h20 | Lucie Hradecka | derrota | Olga Savchuk | 6-3 6-2 |
8 Oct - 10h10 | Fangzhou Liu | derrota | Jia-Qi Kang | 6-3 2-6 6-3 |