El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Canadá - Quebec - 12 Septiembre 2016 - 18 Septiembre 2016 - Indoor
18 Sep - 22h10 | Océane Dodin | derrota | Lauren Davis | 6-4 6-3 |
17 Sep - 19h05 | Océane Dodin | derrota | Julia Boserup | 6-4 3-6 6-2 |
17 Sep - 21h15 | Lauren Davis | derrota | Tereza Martincova | 6-3 6-7 6-2 |
16 Sep - 18h10 | Océane Dodin | derrota | Alison Van Uytvanck | 6-2 6-4 |
16 Sep - 19h45 | Julia Boserup | derrota | Catherine Bellis | 7-6 6-4 |
16 Sep - 21h25 | Lauren Davis | derrota | Alla Kudryavtseva | 6-3 7-6 |
17 Sep - 01h25 | Tereza Martincova | derrota | Jessica Pegula | 6-3 7-6 |
16 Sep - 01h25 | Alla Kudryavtseva | derrota | Eugenie Bouchard | 6-2 6-3 |
Lauren Davis | derrota | Samantha Crawford | 6-4 6-1 | |
Tereza Martincova | derrota | Ekaterina Alexandrova | 6-4 1-6 6-4 | |
16 Sep - 02h45 | Jessica Pegula | derrota | Francoise Abanda | 7-6 7-5 |
Julia Boserup | derrota | Evgeniya Rodina | 6-4 6-3 | |
Catherine Bellis | derrota | Danielle Lao | 6-4 4-6 6-3 | |
15 Sep - 18h40 | Océane Dodin | derrota | Sachia Vickery | 6-4 6-4 |
15 Sep - 17h05 | Alison Van Uytvanck | derrota | Barbora Stefkova | 6-4 6-3 |
12 Sep - 17h10 | Samantha Crawford | derrota | Ysaline Bonaventure | 7-6 6-7 6-4 |
12 Sep - 17h10 | Julia Boserup | derrota | Amra Sadikovic | 6-1 6-3 |
12 Sep - 18h25 | Alla Kudryavtseva | derrota | Veronica Cepede Royg | 7-5 6-4 |
12 Sep - 19h25 | Lauren Davis | derrota | Carol Zhao | 6-3 6-2 |
12 Sep - 20h10 | Evgeniya Rodina | derrota | Jamie Loeb | 6-2 6-2 |
12 Sep - 21h00 | Catherine Bellis | derrota | Amandine Hesse | 6-3 6-2 |
13 Sep - 01h40 | Jessica Pegula | derrota | Aleksandra Wozniak | 6-3 3-6 6-2 |
13 Sep - 03h55 | Danielle Lao | derrota | Mirjana Lucic-Baroni | 6-4 6-2 |
13 Sep - 17h10 | Ekaterina Alexandrova | derrota | Julia Görges | 6-4 7-6 |
13 Sep - 17h10 | Alison Van Uytvanck | derrota | Elitsa Kostova | 6-1 6-2 |
13 Sep - 18h30 | Tereza Martincova | derrota | Barbora Krejcikova | 4-6 7-5 6-4 |
13 Sep - 18h45 | Océane Dodin | derrota | Naomi Broady | 2-6 6-4 6-4 |
13 Sep - 20h50 | Barbora Stefkova | derrota | Annika Beck | 2-6 7-5 6-3 |
13 Sep - 21h05 | Sachia Vickery | derrota | Patricia Maria Tig | 7-6 6-7 7-6 |
14 Sep - 02h55 | Francoise Abanda | derrota | Mona Barthel | 7-6 6-4 |
15 Sep - 01h30 | Eugenie Bouchard | derrota | Mandy Minella | 6-3 6-4 |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
Lauren Davis | derrota | Mayo Hibi | 6-1 6-3 |
Amandine Hesse | derrota | Paula Kania-Chodun | 2-6 6-4 7-5 |
Barbora Krejcikova | derrota | Barbora Stefkova | 6-4 6-1 |
Jamie Loeb | derrota | Lucie Hradecka | 6-4 6-4 |
Danielle Lao | derrota | Jovana Jaksic | 6-2 7-6 |
Tereza Martincova | derrota | Alexandra Panova | 7-6 7-6 |
Lauren Davis | derrota | Marie Bouzkova | 6-4 6-3 |
Mayo Hibi | derrota | Sanaz Marand | 3-6 6-3 6-3 |
Amandine Hesse | derrota | Elena Bovina | 6-4 7-6 |
Paula Kania-Chodun | derrota | Andrea Sestini Hlavácková | 6-4 6-1 |
Barbora Stefkova | derrota | Catherine Leduc | 6-1 6-4 |
Barbora Krejcikova | derrota | Robin Anderson | 6-3 6-2 |
Lucie Hradecka | derrota | Ana Sofía Sánchez | 6-2 6-7 6-3 |
Jamie Loeb | derrota | Jennifer Elie | 6-3 1-6 6-4 |
Jovana Jaksic | derrota | Mireille Moreau | 6-1 6-1 |
Danielle Lao | derrota | Sesil Karatantcheva | 2-6 6-2 6-2 |
Alexandra Panova | derrota | Maria Sanchez | 7-6 6-2 |
Tereza Martincova | derrota | Charlotte Robillard-Millette | 6-4 6-1 |