El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Estados Unidos - 18 Julio 2016 - 24 Julio 2016 - Dura
25 Jul - 00:05 | Yanina Wickmayer | derrota | Lauren Davis | 6-4 6-2 |
Lauren Davis | derrota | Jessica Pegula | 6-2 6-3 | |
23 Jul - 22:10 | Yanina Wickmayer | derrota | Yulia Putintseva | 6-4 6-2 |
22 Jul - 20:10 | Yanina Wickmayer | derrota | Kristina Mladenovic | 4-6 6-3 6-4 |
22 Jul - 22:35 | Yulia Putintseva | derrota | Risa Ozaki | 6-4 6-2 |
23 Jul - 00:20 | Jessica Pegula | derrota | Samantha Stosur | 7-6 6-3 |
23 Jul - 02:05 | Lauren Davis | derrota | Camila Giorgi | 6-4 6-4 |
20 Jul - 20:00 | Jessica Pegula | derrota | Christina McHale | 7-5 6-2 |
20 Jul - 20:10 | Yanina Wickmayer | derrota | Shuai Zhang | 6-3 7-5 |
21 Jul - 04:30 | Yulia Putintseva | derrota | Usue Maitane Arconada | 6-4 4-6 6-4 |
21 Jul - 04:40 | Samantha Stosur | derrota | Caroline Wozniacki | 7-5 3-4 ab. |
21 Jul - 20:00 | Kristina Mladenovic | derrota | Sabine Lisicki | 6-3 6-3 |
21 Jul - 20:10 | Lauren Davis | derrota | Mónica Puig | 6-4 6-2 |
21 Jul - 23:25 | Risa Ozaki | derrota | Naomi Broady | 6-1 5-7 6-4 |
22 Jul - 01:00 | Camila Giorgi | derrota | Tamira Paszek | w.o. |
18 Jul - 20:05 | Samantha Stosur | derrota | Alla Kudryavtseva | 6-3 6-0 |
19 Jul - 04:55 | Caroline Wozniacki | derrota | Hiroko Kuwata | 6-1 6-1 |
19 Jul - 03:05 | Jessica Pegula | derrota | Aleksandra Wozniak | 6-2 6-2 |
19 Jul - 20:10 | Christina McHale | derrota | Monica Niculescu | 6-3 6-4 |
Mónica Puig | derrota | Océane Dodin | 6-2 4-6 6-3 | |
20 Jul - 21:30 | Lauren Davis | derrota | Shelby Rogers | 5-7 7-5 6-3 |
19 Jul - 20:10 | Tamira Paszek | derrota | Lauren Albanese | 6-3 6-4 |
19 Jul - 20:00 | Camila Giorgi | derrota | Eugenie Bouchard | 7-5 6-4 |
18 Jul - 20:10 | Yanina Wickmayer | derrota | Madison Brengle | 7-5 6-4 |
19 Jul - 22:05 | Shuai Zhang | derrota | Lin Zhu | 7-5 6-4 |
19 Jul - 20:10 | Sabine Lisicki | derrota | Kristina Kucova | 6-3 7-5 |
20 Jul - 21:30 | Kristina Mladenovic | derrota | Samantha Crawford | 6-2 2-6 6-3 |
19 Jul - 04:30 | Yulia Putintseva | derrota | Varvara Flink | 7-5 7-5 |
19 Jul - 04:25 | Usue Maitane Arconada | derrota | Francoise Abanda | 7-6 6-4 |
19 Jul - 20:10 | Naomi Broady | derrota | Irina Falconi | 6-3 6-4 |
Risa Ozaki | derrota | Sloane Stephens | 6-2 6-1 |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
17 Jul - 20:10 | Varvara Flink | derrota | Hiroko Kuwata | 0-6 6-2 6-4 |
17 Jul - 20:30 | Lauren Albanese | derrota | Shuko Aoyama | 7-5 6-1 |
17 Jul - 22:10 | Lin Zhu | derrota | Sanaz Marand | 6-2 6-3 |
17 Jul - 22:25 | Alla Kudryavtseva | derrota | Shilin Xu | 6-3 6-4 |
16 Jul - 18:15 | Varvara Flink | derrota | Zhaoxuan Yang | 7-60 6-0 |
16 Jul - 18:25 | Shuko Aoyama | derrota | Raveena Kingsley | 6-3 2-6 6-0 |
16 Jul - 18:30 | Hiroko Kuwata | derrota | Jarmila Wolfe-Gajdosova | 4-6 7-5 6-0 |
16 Jul - 19:35 | Sanaz Marand | derrota | Ksenia Lykina | 2-6 7-6 6-3 |
16 Jul - 20:05 | Alla Kudryavtseva | derrota | Danielle Lao | 7-5 3-6 6-3 |
16 Jul - 20:30 | Lauren Albanese | derrota | Miyu Kato | 6-4 6-2 |
16 Jul - 20:40 | Lin Zhu | derrota | Jennifer Elie | 6-2 2-6 6-1 |
16 Jul - 20:55 | Shilin Xu | derrota | Victoria Kan | 6-2 5-0 ab. |