El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Suiza - Gstaad - 16 Julio 2018 - 22 Julio 2018 - T. Batida
22 Jul - 11h40 | Alizé Cornet | derrota | Mandy Minella | 6-4 7-6 |
21 Jul - 11h10 | Mandy Minella | derrota | Marketa Vondrousova | 4-6 6-2 6-2 |
21 Jul - 13h15 | Alizé Cornet | derrota | Eugenie Bouchard | 7-6 1-0 ab. |
20 Jul - 11h05 | Marketa Vondrousova | derrota | Evgeniya Rodina | 6-2 6-3 |
20 Jul - 12h25 | Mandy Minella | derrota | Sara Sorribes Tormo | 6-1 6-2 |
20 Jul - 15h40 | Eugenie Bouchard | derrota | Veronika Kudermetova | 7-5 6-0 |
20 Jul - 17h40 | Alizé Cornet | derrota | Samantha Stosur | 6-4 7-6 |
18 Jul - 12h35 | Marketa Vondrousova | derrota | Elitsa Kostova | 6-4 6-4 |
18 Jul - 13h05 | Evgeniya Rodina | derrota | Mona Barthel | 6-4 2-6 7-5 |
19 Jul - 11h10 | Mandy Minella | derrota | Johanna Larsson | 6-3 6-4 |
19 Jul - 12h20 | Veronika Kudermetova | derrota | Viktória Kuzmová Hruncáková | 7-6 7-6 |
19 Jul - 12h35 | Eugenie Bouchard | derrota | Viktorija Golubic | 7-6 7-6 |
19 Jul - 14h20 | Sara Sorribes Tormo | derrota | Tamara Korpatsch | 6-2 6-2 |
19 Jul - 15h40 | Alizé Cornet | derrota | Conny Perrin | 6-3 6-3 |
19 Jul - 17h35 | Samantha Stosur | derrota | Patty Schnyder | 6-4 6-1 |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
15 Jul - 11h10 | Conny Perrin | derrota | Alexa Guarachi | 6-4 6-0 |
15 Jul - 11h10 | Veronika Kudermetova | derrota | Jessica Pieri | 6-7 6-1 6-2 |
15 Jul - 12h35 | Kathinka Von Deichmann | derrota | Zoe Kruger | 6-1 6-1 |
15 Jul - 13h10 | Silvia Soler-Espinosa | derrota | Barbara Haas | 6-1 6-1 |
15 Jul - 13h45 | Matteo Trevisan | derrota | Amandine Hesse | 6-3 6-4 |
15 Jul - 14h15 | Valentyna Ivakhnenko | derrota | Alexandra 'Allie' Kiick | 6-1 6-2 |
14 Jul - 10h05 | Alexa Guarachi | derrota | Julia Grabher | 4-6 6-1 6-1 |
14 Jul - 10h05 | Veronika Kudermetova | derrota | Quirine Lemoine | 6-2 6-2 |
14 Jul - 11h15 | Conny Perrin | derrota | Yana Sizikova | 6-4 6-4 |
14 Jul - 12h00 | Jessica Pieri | derrota | Diana Maria Mihail | 6-0 6-1 |
14 Jul - 12h40 | Barbara Haas | derrota | Xenia Knoll | 4-6 6-3 6-3 |
14 Jul - 12h55 | Silvia Soler-Espinosa | derrota | Chloé Paquet | 4-6 6-3 6-0 |
14 Jul - 14h55 | Matteo Trevisan | derrota | Katarzyna Piter | 4-6 7-6 6-3 |
14 Jul - 15h05 | Zoe Kruger | derrota | Deniz Khazaniuk | 7-5 6-3 |
14 Jul - 16h45 | Amandine Hesse | derrota | Tess Sugnaux | 6-2 6-2 |
14 Jul - 17h50 | Kathinka Von Deichmann | derrota | Diana Marcinkevica | 6-4 6-3 |
14 Jul - 17h55 | Alexandra 'Allie' Kiick | derrota | Greta Arn | 6-2 6-2 |
14 Jul - 19h10 | Valentyna Ivakhnenko | derrota | Aleksandrina Naydenova | 6-1 6-0 |