El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Países Bajos - Spijkenisse - 31 Agosto 2008
1 | Steven De Jongh (NED) | Quick Step | 4.21.16 (45.9km/h) |
2 | Eric Baumann (GER) | Sparkasse | mt |
3 | Kristijan Koren (SLO) | Perutnina Ptuj | mt |
4 | Elio Rigotto (ITA) | Team Milram | mt |
5 | Stefan Van Dijk (NED) | Mitsubishi - Jartazi | mt |
6 | Jürgen Roelandts (BEL) | Silence - Lotto | mt |
7 | Sebastian Forke (GER) | Team 3C | mt |
8 | Jure Kocjan (SLO) | Perutnina Ptuj | mt |
9 | Jonas Aaen Jørgensen (DEN) | GLS - Pakke Shop | mt |
10 | Matthias Friedemann (GER) | Team 3C | mt |
11 | Tom Leezer (NED) | Rabobank | mt |
12 | Tobias Erler (GER) | Team 3C | mt |
13 | Björn Coomans (BEL) | Rock Werchter - Chocolade Jacques | mt |
14 | Hans Dekkers (NED) | Mitsubishi - Jartazi | mt |
15 | Eloy Teruel Rovira (ESP) | Contentpolis - Murcia | mt |
16 | Reinier Honig (NED) | P3transfer - Batavus | mt |
17 | Aart Vierhouten (NED) | P3transfer - Batavus | mt |
18 | Oleg Chuzhda (UKR) | Contentpolis - Murcia | mt |
19 | Roy Hegreberg (NOR) | GLS - Pakke Shop | mt |
20 | Raynold Smith (RSA) | Cycle Collstrop | mt |
21 | Matej Stare (SLO) | Perutnina Ptuj | mt |
22 | Moritz Mainzer (GER) | Kuota - Senges | mt |
23 | Christian Leben (GER) | Team 3C | mt |
24 | Wouter Van Mechelen (BEL) | Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner | mt |
25 | Dieter Cappelle (BEL) | Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner | mt |
26 | Jelle Hanseeuw (BEL) | Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner | mt |
27 | Nikola Aistrup (DEN) | GLS - Pakke Shop | mt |
28 | Bastiaan Giling (NED) | Cycle Collstrop | mt |
29 | Gil Suray (BEL) | Cycle Collstrop | mt |
30 | Luke Roberts (AUS) | Kuota - Senges | mt |
31 | Laurent Didier (LUX) | Kuota - Senges | mt |
32 | Frank Dressler Lehnhof (GER) | Mitsubishi - Jartazi | mt |
33 | Javier Chacón Quesada (ESP) | Contentpolis - Murcia | mt |
34 | Wim De Vocht (BEL) | Silence - Lotto | mt |
35 | Kenny Van Der Schueren (BEL) | Cycle Collstrop | mt |
36 | Dennis Pohl (GER) | Team 3C | mt |
37 | Kristjan Fajt (SLO) | Perutnina Ptuj | mt |
38 | Matej Marin (SLO) | Perutnina Ptuj | mt |
39 | Luca Barla (ITA) | Team Milram | mt |
40 | Bram Tankink (NED) | Rabobank | mt |
41 | Gregory Habeaux (BEL) | Mitsubishi - Jartazi | mt |
42 | Johnny Hoogerland (NED) | Van Vliet - Ebh - Elshof | mt |
43 | Tom Criel (BEL) | Cycle Collstrop | mt |
44 | Gert Steegmans (BEL) | Quick Step | mt |
45 | Leif Hoste (BEL) | Silence - Lotto | mt |
46 | Mindaugas Striska (LTU) | Mitsubishi - Jartazi | mt |
47 | Ivor Bruin (NED) | Van Vliet - Ebh - Elshof | mt |
48 | Wilfried Cretskens (BEL) | Quick Step | mt |
49 | Marvin Van Der Pluijm (NED) | P3transfer - Batavus | mt |
50 | Vytautas Kaupas (LTU) | Mitsubishi - Jartazi | mt |
51 | Pedro Jose Vera Alcaraz (ESP) | Contentpolis - Murcia | mt |
52 | Adrian Palomares Villaplana (ESP) | Contentpolis - Murcia | mt |
53 | Bram De Groot (NED) | Rabobank | mt |
54 | Morten Birck Reckweg (DEN) | GLS - Pakke Shop | mt |
55 | Enrico Poitschke (GER) | Team Milram | mt |
56 | Lucas Persson (SWE) | Cycle Collstrop | mt |
57 | Kristijan Durasek (CRO) | Perutnina Ptuj | mt |
58 | Manuel Vazquez Hueso (ESP) | Contentpolis - Murcia | mt |
59 | Dmytro Grabovskyy (UKR) | Quick Step | mt |
60 | Darren Lapthorne (AUS) | Sparkasse | mt |
61 | Manuel Calvente Gorbas (ESP) | Contentpolis - Murcia | mt |
62 | Timothy Vangheel (BEL) | P3transfer - Batavus | mt |
63 | Rafael Serrano Fernandez (ESP) | Contentpolis - Murcia | mt |
64 | Bert Roesems (BEL) | Silence - Lotto | mt |
65 | Geert Steurs (BEL) | Silence - Lotto | mt |
66 | Gerben Löwik (NED) | Rabobank | mt |
67 | Gorik Gardeyn (BEL) | Silence - Lotto | mt |
68 | Bert Scheirlinckx (BEL) | Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner | mt |
69 | Radoslav Rogina (CRO) | Perutnina Ptuj | mt |
70 | Dennis Klemme (GER) | Team 3C | mt |
71 | Jean-Mitja Schlüter (GER) | Team Milram | mt |
72 | Sebastian Langeveld (NED) | Rabobank | mt |
73 | Matija Kvasina (CRO) | Perutnina Ptuj | mt |
74 | Arnoud Van Groen (NED) | P3transfer - Batavus | mt |
75 | Wim Botman (NED) | P3transfer - Batavus | mt |
76 | Olivier Johr (GER) | Kuota - Senges | mt |
77 | Dennis Kreder (NED) | Van Vliet - Ebh - Elshof | mt |
78 | Maurice Vrijmoed (NED) | Van Vliet - Ebh - Elshof | mt |
79 | Geert Omloop (BEL) | Mitsubishi - Jartazi | mt |
80 | Wouter Mol (NED) | P3transfer - Batavus | mt |
81 | Peter Möhlmann (NED) | Kuota - Senges | mt |
82 | Jan Kuyckx (BEL) | Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner | mt |
83 | Sébastien Rosseler (BEL) | Quick Step | mt |
84 | Stefan Cohnen (NED) | Sparkasse | mt |
85 | Dirk Müller (GER) | Sparkasse | mt |
86 | Rick Flens (NED) | Rabobank | mt |
87 | Joost Van Leijen (NED) | Van Vliet - Ebh - Elshof | 0.42 |
88 | Stijn Joseph (BEL) | Quick Step | 0.44 |
89 | Kevin Hulsmans (BEL) | Quick Step | 0.54 |
90 | Steven Robb (AUS) | Kuota - Senges | 2.01 |
91 | Rob Peeters (BEL) | Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner | mt |
92 | Mikkel Schioler (DEN) | GLS - Pakke Shop | mt |
93 | Christofer Stevenson (SWE) | GLS - Pakke Shop | mt |
94 | Tilo Schüler (GER) | Sparkasse | mt |
95 | Richard Faltus (CZE) | Sparkasse | 2.10 |
96 | Lars Wackernagel (GER) | Sparkasse | mt |
97 | René Obst (GER) | Team 3C | 2.41 |
98 | Paul Voss (GER) | Team 3C | mt |
99 | Arne Hassink (NED) | Team Milram | 3.03 |
100 | Jarno Van Mingeroet (BEL) | Mitsubishi - Jartazi | (1.1/1.3) |