El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
16 Julio 2015 - 23 Julio 2015
FC Kairat Almaty (KAZ) | 4 - 2 | FC Alashkert (ARM) | ||
16/07/2015 - 16h45 | FC Kairat Almaty (KAZ) | 3 - 0 | FC Alashkert (ARM) | |
23/07/2015 - 17h00 | FC Alashkert (ARM) | 2 - 1 | FC Kairat Almaty (KAZ) |
FK Jelgava (LAT) | 1 - 2 | Rabotnicki Skopje (MAC) | ||
16/07/2015 - 17h30 | FK Jelgava (LAT) | 1 - 0 | Rabotnicki Skopje (MAC) | |
23/07/2015 - 20h00 | Rabotnicki Skopje (MAC) | 2 - 0 | FK Jelgava (LAT) |
Dacia Chisinau (MDA) | 3 - 6 | MSK Zilina (SVK) | ||
16/07/2015 - 18h00 | Dacia Chisinau (MDA) | 1 - 2 | MSK Zilina (SVK) | |
23/07/2015 - 19h30 | MSK Zilina (SVK) | 4 - 2 | Dacia Chisinau (MDA) |
Randers Freja FC (DEN) | 0 - 1 | IF Elfsborg (SWE) | ||
16/07/2015 - 18h00 | Randers Freja FC (DEN) | 0 - 0 | IF Elfsborg (SWE) | |
21/07/2015 - 18h00 | IF Elfsborg (SWE) | 1 - 0 | Randers Freja FC (DEN) |
FC Skonto Riga (LAT) | 4 - 11 | Debreceni VSC (HUN) | ||
16/07/2015 - 18h00 | FC Skonto Riga (LAT) | 2 - 2 | Debreceni VSC (HUN) | |
23/07/2015 - 17h00 | Debreceni VSC (HUN) | 9 - 2 | FC Skonto Riga (LAT) |
Shakhtyor Soligorsk (BLR) | 0 - 3 | Wolfsberger AC (AUT) | ||
16/07/2015 - 18h30 | Shakhtyor Soligorsk (BLR) | 0 - 1 | Wolfsberger AC (AUT) | |
23/07/2015 - 20h30 | Wolfsberger AC (AUT) | 2 - 0 | Shakhtyor Soligorsk (BLR) |
AIK Fotboll (SWE) | 4 - 0 | Shirak FC Gyumri (ARM) | ||
16/07/2015 - 19h00 | AIK Fotboll (SWE) | 2 - 0 | Shirak FC Gyumri (ARM) | |
23/07/2015 - 14h30 | Shirak FC Gyumri (ARM) | 0 - 2 | AIK Fotboll (SWE) |
Apollon Limassol (CYP) | 4 - 0 | FK Trakai - FK Riteriai (LTU) | ||
16/07/2015 - 19h00 | Apollon Limassol (CYP) | 4 - 0 | FK Trakai - FK Riteriai (LTU) | |
23/07/2015 - 17h30 | FK Trakai - FK Riteriai (LTU) | 0 - 0 | Apollon Limassol (CYP) |
Beroe Stara Zagora (BUL) | 0 - 1 | Brøndby IF (DEN) | ||
16/07/2015 - 19h00 | Beroe Stara Zagora (BUL) | 0 - 1 | Brøndby IF (DEN) | |
23/07/2015 - 19h00 | Brøndby IF (DEN) | 0 - 0 | Beroe Stara Zagora (BUL) |
Cherno More Varna (BUL) | 1 - 5 | Dinamo Minsk (BLR) | ||
16/07/2015 - 19h00 | Cherno More Varna (BUL) | 1 - 1 | Dinamo Minsk (BLR) | |
23/07/2015 - 17h00 | Dinamo Minsk (BLR) | 4 - 0 | Cherno More Varna (BUL) |
Hapoel Be'er Shevah (ISR) | 2 - 3 | FC Thun (SUI) | ||
16/07/2015 - 19h00 | Hapoel Be'er Shevah (ISR) | 1 - 1 | FC Thun (SUI) | |
23/07/2015 - 19h30 | FC Thun (SUI) | 2 - 1 | Hapoel Be'er Shevah (ISR) |
FC Koper (SLO) | 4 - 6 | Hajduk Split (CRO) | ||
16/07/2015 - 19h00 | FC Koper (SLO) | 3 - 2 | Hajduk Split (CRO) | |
23/07/2015 - 19h00 | Hajduk Split (CRO) | 4 - 1 | FC Koper (SLO) |
Mladá Boleslav (CZE) | 2 - 2 | Strømsgodset IF (NOR) | ||
16/07/2015 - 19h00 | Mladá Boleslav (CZE) | 1 - 2 | Strømsgodset IF (NOR) | |
23/07/2015 - 19h00 | Strømsgodset IF (NOR) | 0 - 1 | Mladá Boleslav (CZE) |
Sporting Charleroi (BEL) | 9 - 2 | Beitar Jerusalem (ISR) | ||
16/07/2015 - 19h30 | Sporting Charleroi (BEL) | 5 - 1 | Beitar Jerusalem (ISR) | |
23/07/2015 - 19h00 | Beitar Jerusalem (ISR) | 1 - 4 | Sporting Charleroi (BEL) |
FK Kukësi (ALB) | 4 - 3 | OFK Titograd Podgorica (MNE) | ||
16/07/2015 - 19h30 | FK Kukësi (ALB) | 0 - 1 | OFK Titograd Podgorica (MNE) | |
23/07/2015 - 20h30 | OFK Titograd Podgorica (MNE) | 2 - 4 | FK Kukësi (ALB) |
FC Copenhagen (DEN) | 5 - 1 | Newtown AFC (WAL) | ||
16/07/2015 - 19h45 | FC Copenhagen (DEN) | 2 - 0 | Newtown AFC (WAL) | |
23/07/2015 - 19h45 | Newtown AFC (WAL) | 1 - 3 | FC Copenhagen (DEN) |
FC Vaduz (LIE) | 5 - 1 | Nõmme Kalju FC (EST) | ||
16/07/2015 - 19h45 | FC Vaduz (LIE) | 3 - 1 | Nõmme Kalju FC (EST) | |
23/07/2015 - 18h00 | Nõmme Kalju FC (EST) | 0 - 2 | FC Vaduz (LIE) |
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb (CRO) | 2 - 7 | PAOK FC (GRE) | ||
16/07/2015 - 20h00 | NK Lokomotiva Zagreb (CRO) | 2 - 1 | PAOK FC (GRE) | |
23/07/2015 - 19h00 | PAOK FC (GRE) | 6 - 0 | NK Lokomotiva Zagreb (CRO) |
Trabzonspor (TUR) | 3 - 1 | Differdange F.C. 03 (LUX) | ||
16/07/2015 - 20h00 | Trabzonspor (TUR) | 1 - 0 | Differdange F.C. 03 (LUX) | |
23/07/2015 - 19h00 | Differdange F.C. 03 (LUX) | 1 - 2 | Trabzonspor (TUR) |
Spartak Trnava (SVK) | 5 - 2 | Linfield FC (NIR) | ||
16/07/2015 - 20h05 | Spartak Trnava (SVK) | 2 - 1 | Linfield FC (NIR) | |
23/07/2015 - 20h45 | Linfield FC (NIR) | 1 - 3 | Spartak Trnava (SVK) |
Slovan Bratislava (SVK) | 6 - 1 | University College Dublin (IRL) | ||
16/07/2015 - 20h15 | Slovan Bratislava (SVK) | 1 - 0 | University College Dublin (IRL) | |
23/07/2015 - 19h00 | University College Dublin (IRL) | 1 - 5 | Slovan Bratislava (SVK) |
FK Cukaricki Stankom (SRB) | 1 - 2 | Gabala FK (AZE) | ||
16/07/2015 - 20h30 | FK Cukaricki Stankom (SRB) | 1 - 0 | Gabala FK (AZE) | |
23/07/2015 - 18h00 | Gabala FK (AZE) | 2 - 0 | FK Cukaricki Stankom (SRB) |
Ferencváros TC (HUN) | 0 - 3 | FK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo (BIH) | ||
16/07/2015 - 20h30 | Ferencváros TC (HUN) | 0 - 1 | FK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo (BIH) | |
23/07/2015 - 18h00 | FK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo (BIH) | 2 - 0 | Ferencváros TC (HUN) |
Jagiellonia Bialystok (POL) | 0 - 1 | Omonia Nicosia (CYP) | ||
16/07/2015 - 20h30 | Jagiellonia Bialystok (POL) | 0 - 0 | Omonia Nicosia (CYP) | |
23/07/2015 - 18h00 | Omonia Nicosia (CYP) | 1 - 0 | Jagiellonia Bialystok (POL) |
Slask Wroclaw (POL) | 0 - 2 | IFK Göteborg (SWE) | ||
16/07/2015 - 20h30 | Slask Wroclaw (POL) | 0 - 0 | IFK Göteborg (SWE) | |
23/07/2015 - 19h00 | IFK Göteborg (SWE) | 2 - 0 | Slask Wroclaw (POL) |
Vojvodina Novi-Sad (SRB) | 4 - 1 | FK Spartaks Jurmala (LAT) | ||
16/07/2015 - 20h30 | Vojvodina Novi-Sad (SRB) | 3 - 0 | FK Spartaks Jurmala (LAT) | |
23/07/2015 - 18h00 | FK Spartaks Jurmala (LAT) | 1 - 1 | Vojvodina Novi-Sad (SRB) |
Inverness Caledonian Thistle FC (SCO) | 0 - 1 | FC Astra Giurgiu (ROU) | ||
16/07/2015 - 20h45 | Inverness Caledonian Thistle FC (SCO) | 0 - 1 | FC Astra Giurgiu (ROU) | |
23/07/2015 - 19h00 | FC Astra Giurgiu (ROU) | 0 - 0 | Inverness Caledonian Thistle FC (SCO) |
West Ham United (ENG) | 1 - 1 | FC Birkirkara (MLT) | ||
16/07/2015 - 20h45 | West Ham United (ENG) | 1 - 0 | FC Birkirkara (MLT) | |
23/07/2015 - 20h45 | FC Birkirkara (MLT) | 1 - 0 (3 pen 5) | West Ham United (ENG) |
HNK Rijeka (CRO) | 2 - 5 | Aberdeen FC (SCO) | ||
16/07/2015 - 21h00 | HNK Rijeka (CRO) | 0 - 3 | Aberdeen FC (SCO) | |
23/07/2015 - 20h45 | Aberdeen FC (SCO) | 2 - 2 | HNK Rijeka (CRO) |
Legia Warsaw (POL) | 4 - 0 | FC Botosani (ROU) | ||
16/07/2015 - 21h00 | Legia Warsaw (POL) | 1 - 0 | FC Botosani (ROU) | |
23/07/2015 - 19h00 | FC Botosani (ROU) | 0 - 3 | Legia Warsaw (POL) |
Shamrock Rovers (IRL) | 1 - 4 | Odds BK (NOR) | ||
16/07/2015 - 21h00 | Shamrock Rovers (IRL) | 0 - 2 | Odds BK (NOR) | |
23/07/2015 - 19h00 | Odds BK (NOR) | 2 - 1 | Shamrock Rovers (IRL) |
FH Hafnarfjördur (ISL) | 3 - 4 | Shamakhi FK (AZE) | ||
16/07/2015 - 21h15 | FH Hafnarfjördur (ISL) | 1 - 2 | Shamakhi FK (AZE) | |
23/07/2015 - 18h00 | Shamakhi FK (AZE) | 2 - 2 ap. | FH Hafnarfjördur (ISL) |
KR Reykjavik (ISL) | 0 - 4 | BK Rosenborg Trondheim (NOR) | ||
16/07/2015 - 21h15 | KR Reykjavik (ISL) | 0 - 1 | BK Rosenborg Trondheim (NOR) | |
23/07/2015 - 19h00 | BK Rosenborg Trondheim (NOR) | 3 - 0 | KR Reykjavik (ISL) |