El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Alemania - 17 Junio 2023 - 25 Junio 2023 - Hierba
25 Jun - 15h40 | Petra Kvitova | derrota | Donna Vekic | 6-2 7-6 |
Petra Kvitova | derrota | Ekaterina Alexandrova | 6-3 6-4 |
Donna Vekic | derrota | Maria Sakkari | 6-4 7-6 |
24 Jun - 10h40 | Maria Sakkari | derrota | Marketa Vondrousova | 7-6 6-1 |
24 Jun - 10h40 | Donna Vekic | derrota | Elina Avanesyan | 6-2 7-6 |
24 Jun - 12h00 | Ekaterina Alexandrova | derrota | Veronika Kudermetova | ab. |
24 Jun - 12h25 | Petra Kvitova | derrota | Caroline Garcia | 6-4 7-6 |
22 Jun - 15h00 | Veronika Kudermetova | derrota | Aryna Sabalenka | 6-2 7-6 |
22 Jun - 11h10 | Ekaterina Alexandrova | derrota | Cori Gauff | 6-4 6-0 |
Caroline Garcia | derrota | Jaimee Fourlis | 6-3 6-2 | |
Petra Kvitova | derrota | Nadia Podoroska | 6-1 6-1 | |
22 Jun - 17h00 | Maria Sakkari | derrota | Aliaksandra Sasnovich | 6-2 6-1 |
22 Jun - 13h00 | Marketa Vondrousova | derrota | Jule Niemeier | 6-3 6-5 ab. |
Elina Avanesyan | derrota | Anna Blinkova | 1-6 6-3 6-2 | |
Donna Vekic | derrota | Elena Rybakina | 6-7 6-3 6-4 |
Aryna Sabalenka | derrota | Vera Zvonareva | 6-3 6-2 |
Veronika Kudermetova | derrota | Qinwen Zheng | 6-4 6-2 |
Ekaterina Alexandrova | derrota | Ludmilla Samsonova | 6-4 6-3 |
Cori Gauff | derrota | Katerina Siniaková | 6-3 6-4 |
Caroline Garcia | derrota | Sabine Lisicki | 7-6 6-3 |
Jaimee Fourlis | derrota | Xin-yu Wang | 3-6 7-5 ab. |
Nadia Podoroska | derrota | Rebeka Masarova | 3-6 6-3 6-2 |
Petra Kvitova | derrota | Karolina Pliskova | 6-3 6-4 |
Maria Sakkari | derrota | Alizé Cornet | 6-4 6-2 |
Aliaksandra Sasnovich | derrota | Victoria Azarenka | 6-4 6-4 |
Marketa Vondrousova | derrota | Bianca Vanessa Andreescu | 7-6 7-5 |
Jule Niemeier | derrota | Ons Jabeur | 7-6 6-4 |
Elina Avanesyan | derrota | Darya Kasatkina | 6-2 3-6 7-6 |
Anna Blinkova | derrota | Laura Siegemund | 6-3 6-7 7-5 |
Donna Vekic | derrota | Varvara Gracheva | 6-3 6-2 |
Elena Rybakina | derrota | Polina Kudermetova | 6-4 6-2 |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
Jaimee Fourlis | derrota | Peyton Stearns | 6-4 2-6 6-4 | |
Xin-yu Wang | derrota | Coco Vandeweghe | 6-4 6-4 | |
Laura Siegemund | derrota | Elina Avanesyan | 7-5 6-2 | |
Polina Kudermetova | derrota | Susan Bandecchi | 5-7 6-2 6-4 | |
Vera Zvonareva | derrota | Eugenie Bouchard | 6-3 5-7 6-3 | |
18 Jun - 15h50 | Jule Niemeier | derrota | Greet Minnen | 7-6 3-6 6-2 |
Peyton Stearns | derrota | Maria Timofeeva | 7-6 1-6 6-3 | |
18 Jun - 10h45 | Jaimee Fourlis | derrota | Mara Guth | 6-2 6-4 |
Xin-yu Wang | derrota | Taylah Preston | 6-1 6-2 | |
18 Jun - 10h45 | Coco Vandeweghe | derrota | Carol Zhao | 6-3 6-1 |
Elina Avanesyan | derrota | Sesil Karatantcheva | 6-1 6-3 | |
Laura Siegemund | derrota | Ella Seidel | 6-4 6-3 | |
Susan Bandecchi | derrota | Katie Volynets | 6-3 6-4 | |
Polina Kudermetova | derrota | Lena Papadakis-Rüffer | 6-4 6-0 | |
Eugenie Bouchard | derrota | Kimberly Birrell | 7-5 3-6 6-4 | |
Vera Zvonareva | derrota | Nigina Abduraimova | 6-2 1-6 6-2 | |
Jule Niemeier | derrota | Noma Noha Akugue | 4-6 6-2 6-3 | |
Greet Minnen | derrota | Marina Melnikova | 6-4 6-2 |