El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Alemania - 12 Junio 2021 - 20 Junio 2021 - Hierba
20 Jun - 15h40 | Ludmilla Samsonova | derrota | Belinda Bencic | 1-6 6-1 6-3 |
19 Jun - 11h10 | Belinda Bencic | derrota | Alizé Cornet | 7-5 6-4 |
19 Jun - 16h05 | Ludmilla Samsonova | derrota | Victoria Azarenka | 6-4 6-2 |
18 Jun - 11h10 | Belinda Bencic | derrota | Ekaterina Alexandrova | 6-4 4-6 7-6 |
18 Jun - 14h00 | Alizé Cornet | derrota | Garbiñe Muguruza Blanco | 4-6 6-3 7-6 |
18 Jun - 16h55 | Ludmilla Samsonova | derrota | Madison Keys | 7-6 2-6 7-6 |
18 Jun - 19h40 | Victoria Azarenka | derrota | Jessica Pegula | 6-2 5-7 6-4 |
16 Jun - 11h10 | Ekaterina Alexandrova | derrota | Elina Monfils-Svitolina | 6-4 7-5 |
16 Jun - 12h55 | Alizé Cornet | derrota | Bianca Vanessa Andreescu | 7-6 7-5 |
16 Jun - 15h30 | Belinda Bencic | derrota | Petra Martic | 6-3 6-4 |
16 Jun - 17h10 | Madison Keys | derrota | Aryna Sabalenka | 6-4 1-6 7-5 |
17 Jun - 11h10 | Ludmilla Samsonova | derrota | Veronika Kudermetova | 6-4 6-3 |
17 Jun - 12h50 | Victoria Azarenka | derrota | Angelique Kerber | 6-3 7-5 |
17 Jun - 14h40 | Garbiñe Muguruza Blanco | derrota | Elena Rybakina | 6-4 6-3 |
17 Jun - 16h45 | Jessica Pegula | derrota | Karolina Pliskova | 7-5 6-2 |
Aryna Sabalenka | Bye | |||
14 Jun - 16h35 | Madison Keys | derrota | Magdalena Frech | 6-3 6-4 |
15 Jun - 11h00 | Ludmilla Samsonova | derrota | Marketa Vondrousova | 6-4 7-6 |
15 Jun - 11h00 | Veronika Kudermetova | derrota | Karolina Muchova | 7-6 5-7 6-2 |
Karolina Pliskova | Bye | |||
15 Jun - 12h30 | Jessica Pegula | derrota | Hailey Baptiste | 6-6 ab. |
15 Jun - 16h05 | Angelique Kerber | derrota | Misaki Doi | 6-2 6-1 |
15 Jun - 12h30 | Victoria Azarenka | derrota | Andrea Petkovic | 6-4 7-6 |
15 Jun - 17h25 | Garbiñe Muguruza Blanco | derrota | Sorana Cirstea | 6-3 6-2 |
15 Jun - 14h00 | Elena Rybakina | derrota | Shelby Rogers | 2-6 6-3 6-4 |
14 Jun - 12h30 | Alizé Cornet | derrota | Amanda Anisimova | 6-3 6-1 |
Bianca Vanessa Andreescu | Bye | |||
14 Jun - 14h05 | Belinda Bencic | derrota | Jule Niemeier | 4-6 6-4 7-5 |
15 Jun - 13h00 | Petra Martic | derrota | Asia Muhammad | 7-6 4-6 6-3 |
14 Jun - 11h05 | Ekaterina Alexandrova | derrota | Anna Kalinskaya | 6-3 6-2 |
Elina Monfils-Svitolina | Bye |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
13 Jun - 11h05 | Hailey Baptiste | derrota | Priscilla Hon | 6-3 7-5 |
13 Jun - 11h05 | Ludmilla Samsonova | derrota | Ana Konjuh | 4-6 6-1 7-6 |
13 Jun - 12h55 | Jule Niemeier | derrota | Claire Liu | 7-6 6-1 |
13 Jun - 13h30 | Misaki Doi | derrota | Anna-Lena Friedsam | 6-3 6-7 7-6 |
13 Jun - 14h30 | Magdalena Frech | derrota | Mandy Minella | 6-2 6-3 |
13 Jun - 16h05 | Asia Muhammad | derrota | Stefanie Vögele | 7-5 5-7 6-3 |
12 Jun - 11h05 | Ana Konjuh | derrota | Nicole Rivkin | 6-4 6-0 |
12 Jun - 11h05 | Hailey Baptiste | derrota | Jaqueline Adina Cristian | 6-3 6-1 |
12 Jun - 11h05 | Ludmilla Samsonova | derrota | Noma Akugue Noha | 6-3 6-1 |
12 Jun - 13h20 | Jule Niemeier | derrota | Ann Li | 6-3 7-6 |
12 Jun - 13h20 | Anna-Lena Friedsam | derrota | Varvara Lepchenko | 6-3 3-4 ab. |
12 Jun - 13h35 | Priscilla Hon | derrota | Aliaksandra Sasnovich | 6-3 7-6 |
12 Jun - 16h40 | Misaki Doi | derrota | Mona Barthel | 7-6 7-5 |
12 Jun - 16h45 | Magdalena Frech | derrota | Tamara Korpatsch | 3-6 6-1 6-0 |
12 Jun - 17h15 | Claire Liu | derrota | Varvara Flink | 6-2 6-3 |
12 Jun - 18h20 | Stefanie Vögele | derrota | Julia Middendorf | 6-1 6-2 |
12 Jun - 18h25 | Mandy Minella | derrota | Anna Blinkova | 7-5 6-2 |
12 Jun - 18h35 | Asia Muhammad | derrota | Kaja Juvan | 6-3 5-7 7-5 |