El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Eslovenia - 12 Septiembre 2021 - 19 Septiembre 2021 - Dura
19 Sep - 17h00 | Jasmine Paolini | derrota | Alison Riske-Amritraj | 7-6 6-2 |
18 Sep - 15h05 | Jasmine Paolini | derrota | Yulia Putintseva | 1-6 6-3 6-4 |
18 Sep - 17h35 | Alison Riske-Amritraj | derrota | Kaja Juvan | 6-0 6-4 |
Kaja Juvan | derrota | Tamara Zidansek | 7-6 6-3 | |
17 Sep - 18h00 | Alison Riske-Amritraj | derrota | Kristina Mladenovic | 6-4 6-1 |
17 Sep - 15h35 | Jasmine Paolini | derrota | Sorana Cirstea | 6-4 4-6 6-1 |
Yulia Putintseva | derrota | Lucia Bronzetti | 6-3 6-2 |
15 Sep - 11h10 | Lucia Bronzetti | derrota | Bernarda Pera | 2-6 6-3 6-3 |
15 Sep - 13h55 | Kristina Mladenovic | derrota | Ana Konjuh | 6-0 6-4 |
15 Sep - 15h30 | Alison Riske-Amritraj | derrota | Viktória Kuzmová Hruncáková | 3-6 6-3 6-3 |
15 Sep - 19h45 | Yulia Putintseva | derrota | Katie Boulter | 6-3 6-1 |
16 Sep - 11h00 | Jasmine Paolini | derrota | Anna Kalinskaya | 6-3 6-2 |
16 Sep - 16h25 | Sorana Cirstea | derrota | Tereza Martincova | 7-5 6-2 |
17 Sep - 11h00 | Tamara Zidansek | derrota | Anhelina Kalinina | w.o. |
17 Sep - 17h05 | Kaja Juvan | derrota | Aleksandra Krunic | 7-6 6-4 |
13 Sep - 15h30 | Bernarda Pera | derrota | Fiona Ferro | 6-4 6-3 |
13 Sep - 16h35 | Kristina Mladenovic | derrota | Nika Radisic | 4-6 6-1 6-2 |
13 Sep - 18h45 | Sorana Cirstea | derrota | Heather Watson | 6-1 6-3 |
13 Sep - 20h10 | Ana Konjuh | derrota | Donna Vekic | 0-6 6-3 6-2 |
14 Sep - 11h05 | Lucia Bronzetti | derrota | Rebecca Peterson | 6-3 6-3 |
14 Sep - 11h05 | Alison Riske-Amritraj | derrota | Pia Lovric | 7-5 6-3 |
14 Sep - 11h10 | Katie Boulter | derrota | Katarina Zavatska | 7-5 6-3 |
14 Sep - 13h00 | Aleksandra Krunic | derrota | Ziva Falkner | 6-3 6-1 |
14 Sep - 13h00 | Anna Kalinskaya | derrota | Danka Kovinic | 6-0 6-4 |
14 Sep - 13h25 | Tereza Martincova | derrota | Kristina Kucova | 6-4 6-1 |
14 Sep - 14h35 | Jasmine Paolini | derrota | Dayana Yastremska | 7-6 4-1 ab. |
14 Sep - 14h40 | Yulia Putintseva | derrota | Jaqueline Adina Cristian | 6-4 6-4 |
14 Sep - 15h00 | Viktória Kuzmová Hruncáková | derrota | Tereza Mrdeza | 6-2 6-3 |
14 Sep - 16h30 | Kaja Juvan | derrota | Petra Martic | 6-3 6-4 |
14 Sep - 16h45 | Anhelina Kalinina | derrota | Sara Errani | 7-6 6-2 |
14 Sep - 19h05 | Tamara Zidansek | derrota | Cristiana Ferrando | 6-1 6-1 |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
13 Sep - 11h05 | Katie Boulter | derrota | Irina Fetecau | 7-6 6-2 |
13 Sep - 11h05 | Tereza Mrdeza | derrota | Emina Bektas | 4-6 6-4 6-0 |
13 Sep - 11h10 | Lucia Bronzetti | derrota | Samantha Murray Sharan | 6-2 6-3 |
13 Sep - 12h50 | Cristiana Ferrando | derrota | Yuliya Hatouka | 7-6 6-1 |
13 Sep - 13h25 | Viktória Kuzmová Hruncáková | derrota | Lucrezia Stefanini | 6-4 4-6 7-6 |
13 Sep - 13h25 | Aleksandra Krunic | derrota | Susan Bandecchi | 2-6 6-1 6-3 |
12 Sep - 11h00 | Tereza Mrdeza | derrota | Lina Gjorcheska | 3-6 6-0 6-1 |
12 Sep - 11h00 | Irina Fetecau | derrota | Ela Mala Milic | 6-1 6-0 |
12 Sep - 11h00 | Emina Bektas | derrota | Grace Min | 7-5 0-0 ab. |
12 Sep - 12h30 | Katie Boulter | derrota | Manca Pislak | 6-3 6-2 |
12 Sep - 12h30 | Lucia Bronzetti | derrota | Fanny Stollar | 3-6 6-3 6-2 |
12 Sep - 12h30 | Samantha Murray Sharan | derrota | Urszula Radwanska | 6-4 2-0 ab. |
12 Sep - 13h55 | Aleksandra Krunic | derrota | Tina Cvetkovic | 6-1 6-1 |
12 Sep - 14h25 | Cristiana Ferrando | derrota | Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 0-6 6-3 6-3 |
12 Sep - 14h55 | Yuliya Hatouka | derrota | Camilla Rosatello | 3-6 6-3 6-2 |
12 Sep - 15h15 | Lucrezia Stefanini | derrota | Noka Juric | 6-1 6-3 |
12 Sep - 16h45 | Viktória Kuzmová Hruncáková | derrota | Stefania Rubini | 6-3 6-1 |
12 Sep - 16h45 | Susan Bandecchi | derrota | Ekaterina Yashina | 7-5 7-5 |