El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
México - 13 Marzo 2021 - 21 Marzo 2021 - Indoor
21 Mar - 23h30 | Leylah Annie Fernandez | derrota | Viktorija Golubic | 6-1 6-4 |
20 Mar - 22h05 | Viktorija Golubic | derrota | Ann Li | 6-2 6-4 |
20 Mar - 23h45 | Leylah Annie Fernandez | derrota | Sara Sorribes Tormo | 7-5 7-5 |
19 Mar - 20h05 | Ann Li | derrota | Saisai Zheng | 7-5 6-1 |
19 Mar - 22h10 | Leylah Annie Fernandez | derrota | Viktória Kuzmová Hruncáková | 7-5 6-3 |
20 Mar - 01h10 | Viktorija Golubic | derrota | Anna Kalinskaya | 6-2 6-4 |
20 Mar - 03h05 | Sara Sorribes Tormo | derrota | Anna Karolína Schmiedlová | 6-3 7-5 0-0 |
17 Mar - 20h05 | Viktória Kuzmová Hruncáková | derrota | Harriet Dart | 6-4 6-3 |
17 Mar - 21h58 | Anna Karolína Schmiedlová | derrota | Jasmine Paolini | 2-6 6-2 6-2 |
18 Mar - 01h05 | Leylah Annie Fernandez | derrota | Kristina Kucova | 6-1 6-4 |
18 Mar - 02h40 | Sara Sorribes Tormo | derrota | Kaja Juvan | w.o. |
18 Mar - 20h05 | Saisai Zheng | derrota | Lin Zhu | 6-1 6-2 |
18 Mar - 22h05 | Ann Li | derrota | Tamara Zidansek | 6-4 6-3 |
19 Mar - 01h00 | Viktorija Golubic | derrota | Lauren Davis | 6-3 6-1 |
19 Mar - 02h40 | Anna Kalinskaya | derrota | Nina Stojanovic | 6-4 6-3 |
15 Mar - 19h05 | Anna Karolína Schmiedlová | derrota | Katie Boulter | 6-4 6-0 |
15 Mar - 19h10 | Jasmine Paolini | derrota | Nao Hibino | 3-6 6-2 6-3 |
15 Mar - 20h45 | Ann Li | derrota | Arantxa Rus | 6-3 7-5 |
15 Mar - 21h20 | Nina Stojanovic | derrota | Martina Trevisan | 6-3 6-2 |
15 Mar - 22h15 | Viktória Kuzmová Hruncáková | derrota | Caroline Dolehide | 6-3 6-1 |
15 Mar - 23h00 | Lauren Davis | derrota | Mayar Sherif | 1-6 6-2 6-3 |
16 Mar - 01h05 | Tamara Zidansek | derrota | Renata Zarazua | 7-6 6-3 |
16 Mar - 03h15 | Leylah Annie Fernandez | derrota | Coco Vandeweghe | 6-3 6-2 |
16 Mar - 19h05 | Kaja Juvan | derrota | Maria Camila Osorio Serrano | 6-4 6-4 |
16 Mar - 19h05 | Harriet Dart | derrota | Heather Watson | 6-4 7-6 |
16 Mar - 21h05 | Saisai Zheng | derrota | Varvara Gracheva | 6-3 7-5 |
16 Mar - 21h05 | Kristina Kucova | derrota | Sloane Stephens | 6-2 6-2 |
16 Mar - 22h35 | Sara Sorribes Tormo | derrota | Lesya Tsurenko | 5-7 6-2 6-4 |
16 Mar - 22h50 | Viktorija Golubic | derrota | Anna Blinkova | 6-4 6-4 |
17 Mar - 01h20 | Anna Kalinskaya | derrota | Nadia Podoroska | 6-4 6-4 |
17 Mar - 03h30 | Lin Zhu | derrota | Eugenie Bouchard | 7-5 7-6 |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
14 Mar - 18h10 | Lesya Tsurenko | derrota | Kristina Kucova | 6-3 6-2 |
14 Mar - 18h10 | Viktorija Golubic | derrota | Leonie Kung | 6-3 7-6 |
14 Mar - 18h10 | Mayar Sherif | derrota | Usue Maitane Arconada | 6-3 6-4 |
14 Mar - 19h35 | Maria Camila Osorio Serrano | derrota | Harriet Dart | 6-4 7-5 |
14 Mar - 19h40 | Kaja Juvan | derrota | Kurumi Nara | 6-1 6-1 |
14 Mar - 20h10 | Anna Kalinskaya | derrota | Lara Arruabarrena-Vecino | 6-4 6-3 |
13 Mar - 20h15 | Kaja Juvan | derrota | Olga Govortsova | 6-2 4-6 6-2 |
Kurumi Nara | derrota | Irina Maria Bara | 6-1 6-0 | |
13 Mar - 17h00 | Viktorija Golubic | derrota | Ana Sofía Sánchez | 6-0 6-1 |
13 Mar - 17h00 | Leonie Kung | derrota | Anna-Lena Friedsam | 6-1 6-2 |
13 Mar - 20h40 | Kristina Kucova | derrota | Aliona Bolsova Zadoinov | 6-3 7-5 |
13 Mar - 18h35 | Lesya Tsurenko | derrota | Katarzyna Kawa | 6-4 6-3 |
13 Mar - 19h05 | Harriet Dart | derrota | Sara Errani | 6-0 6-2 |
13 Mar - 20h30 | Maria Camila Osorio Serrano | derrota | Xiyu Wang | 7-6 4-6 6-2 |
13 Mar - 21h35 | Lara Arruabarrena-Vecino | derrota | Elisabetta Cocciaretto | 6-2 6-4 |
13 Mar - 22h20 | Anna Kalinskaya | derrota | Fernanda Contreras Gómez | 6-2 6-1 |
13 Mar - 17h00 | Usue Maitane Arconada | derrota | Kristie Ahn | 6-4 7-6 |
13 Mar - 18h35 | Mayar Sherif | derrota | Marcela Zacarias | 6-3 7-6 |