El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Estados Unidos - San Jose - 31 Julio 2021 - 8 Agosto 2021 - Dura
9 Ago - 1h10 | Danielle Rose Collins | derrota | Darya Kasatkina | 6-3 6-7 6-1 |
8 Ago - 00h25 | Darya Kasatkina | derrota | Elise Mertens | 6-3 6-2 |
8 Ago - 03h10 | Danielle Rose Collins | derrota | Ana Konjuh | 6-0 6-2 |
Elise Mertens | derrota | Yulia Putintseva | 6-3 7-6 |
Darya Kasatkina | derrota | Magda Linette | 6-4 3-6 6-4 |
Ana Konjuh | derrota | Shuai Zhang | 3-6 6-2 6-0 |
Danielle Rose Collins | derrota | Elena Rybakina | 7-6 7-6 |
4 Ago - 20h10 | Magda Linette | derrota | Petra Martic | 7-5 7-6 |
4 Ago - 22h20 | Darya Kasatkina | derrota | Caroline Garcia | 3-6 7-5 6-3 |
5 Ago - 01h40 | Ana Konjuh | derrota | Alison Riske-Amritraj | 6-1 6-4 |
5 Ago - 04h00 | Shuai Zhang | derrota | Madison Keys | 7-5 7-6 |
5 Ago - 20h10 | Yulia Putintseva | derrota | Ajla Tomljanovic | 3-6 7-5 6-3 |
5 Ago - 22h55 | Elise Mertens | derrota | Kristina Mladenovic | 6-2 4-6 6-4 |
6 Ago - 18h00 | Elena Rybakina | derrota | Claire Liu | 2-6 6-0 6-2 |
6 Ago - 18h00 | Danielle Rose Collins | derrota | Sloane Stephens | 3-6 6-4 6-3 |
Elise Mertens | Bye | |||
3 Ago - 19h10 | Kristina Mladenovic | derrota | Na-Lae Han | 6-4 6-4 |
4 Ago - 01h45 | Ajla Tomljanovic | derrota | Amanda Anisimova | 1-6 7-5 7-5 |
3 Ago - 21h00 | Yulia Putintseva | derrota | Donna Vekic | 7-5 6-3 |
Darya Kasatkina | Bye | |||
3 Ago - 05h50 | Caroline Garcia | derrota | Emina Bektas | 6-3 6-4 |
2 Ago - 20h40 | Magda Linette | derrota | Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 6-3 6-3 |
2 Ago - 19h10 | Petra Martic | derrota | Anastasija Sevastova | 6-3 6-3 |
3 Ago - 00h30 | Alison Riske-Amritraj | derrota | Coco Vandeweghe | 6-3 6-4 |
2 Ago - 22h20 | Ana Konjuh | derrota | Marie Bouzkova | 7-5 3-6 7-5 |
3 Ago - 04h10 | Shuai Zhang | derrota | Emma Raducanu | 6-3 6-2 |
Madison Keys | Bye | |||
4 Ago - 06h00 | Danielle Rose Collins | derrota | Shelby Rogers | 6-4 6-3 |
4 Ago - 04h15 | Sloane Stephens | derrota | Caty McNally | 6-4 6-2 |
3 Ago - 23h10 | Claire Liu | derrota | Dayana Yastremska | 6-3 4-6 6-4 |
Elena Rybakina | Bye |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
1 Ago - 19h05 | Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | derrota | Anastasia Potapova | 6-7 7-5 7-5 |
1 Ago - 20h10 | Emina Bektas | derrota | Ellen Perez | 6-4 5-7 6-4 |
1 Ago - 22h00 | Na-Lae Han | derrota | Ashlyn Krueger | 6-1 4-6 6-1 |
2 Ago - 00h15 | Ana Konjuh | derrota | Robin Montgomery | 6-3 7-6 |
Anastasia Potapova | derrota | Danielle Lao | 2-6 6-0 6-2 |
Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | derrota | Carol Zhao | 6-2 6-2 |
Na-Lae Han | derrota | Kristie Ahn | 6-3 2-6 6-0 |
Ashlyn Krueger | derrota | Valeria Savinykh | 6-1 7-6 |
Emina Bektas | derrota | Katie Volynets | 6-4 1-6 6-3 |
Ellen Perez | derrota | Mayo Hibi | 6-2 6-7 7-5 |
Ana Konjuh | derrota | Eri Hozumi | 6-3 6-2 |
Robin Montgomery | derrota | Arina Rodionova | 6-4 6-0 |