El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Suiza - Lausana - 12 Julio 2021 - 18 Julio 2021 - T. Batida
18 Jul - 13h10 | Tamara Zidansek | derrota | Clara Burel | 4-6 7-6 6-1 |
17 Jul - 11h10 | Clara Burel | derrota | Caroline Garcia | 5-7 6-2 6-2 |
17 Jul - 13h50 | Tamara Zidansek | derrota | Maryna Zanevska | 7-5 6-3 |
Tamara Zidansek | derrota | Lucia Bronzetti | 6-4 4-6 6-3 | |
16 Jul - 18h30 | Maryna Zanevska | derrota | Natalia Vikhlyantseva | 7-5 6-4 |
16 Jul - 15h25 | Caroline Garcia | derrota | Zarina Diyas | 7-5 6-2 |
16 Jul - 16h45 | Clara Burel | derrota | Fiona Ferro | 7-5 6-2 |
15 Jul - 12h10 | Tamara Zidansek | derrota | Mandy Minella | 6-2 7-5 |
Lucia Bronzetti | derrota | Anna Blinkova | 6-1 6-2 | |
Maryna Zanevska | derrota | Stefanie Vögele | 7-5 6-3 | |
Natalia Vikhlyantseva | derrota | Jasmine Paolini | 6-1 6-3 | |
16 Jul - 12h30 | Caroline Garcia | derrota | Astra Sharma | 7-6 3-6 6-3 |
16 Jul - 10h30 | Zarina Diyas | derrota | Camila Giorgi | 6-4 6-4 |
16 Jul - 12h20 | Clara Burel | derrota | Kamilla Rakhimova | 1-6 6-3 6-3 |
16 Jul - 10h30 | Fiona Ferro | derrota | Alycia Parks | 6-4 1-6 6-0 |
12 Jul - 12h10 | Zarina Diyas | derrota | Simona Waltert | 6-4 6-4 |
12 Jul - 13h40 | Tamara Zidansek | derrota | Marina Melnikova | 2-6 6-3 6-2 |
12 Jul - 15h35 | Natalia Vikhlyantseva | derrota | Katarina Zavatska | 4-6 6-4 6-0 |
12 Jul - 15h55 | Clara Burel | derrota | Susan Bandecchi | 6-0 6-2 |
13 Jul - 12h35 | Lucia Bronzetti | derrota | Tess Sugnaux | 6-1 6-0 |
13 Jul - 12h35 | Anna Blinkova | derrota | Olga Govortsova | 2-6 6-4 6-2 |
13 Jul - 17h00 | Camila Giorgi | derrota | Ulrikke Eikeri | 6-2 6-0 |
13 Jul - 17h35 | Fiona Ferro | derrota | Harmony Tan | 7-5 6-2 |
13 Jul - 19h25 | Alycia Parks | derrota | Anna-Lena Friedsam | 6-3 3-6 6-4 |
14 Jul - 10h40 | Jasmine Paolini | derrota | Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 6-3 4-6 7-5 |
14 Jul - 11h05 | Stefanie Vögele | derrota | Francesca Di Lorenzo | 3-6 6-2 6-2 |
14 Jul - 11h10 | Mandy Minella | derrota | Varvara Gracheva | 6-3 6-2 |
14 Jul - 12h35 | Astra Sharma | derrota | Kristyna Pliskova | 2-6 7-6 6-1 |
14 Jul - 12h55 | Kamilla Rakhimova | derrota | Arantxa Rus | 7-6 5-7 7-5 |
14 Jul - 13h35 | Caroline Garcia | derrota | Alexandra Dulgheru | 6-2 6-2 |
15 Jul - 15h00 | Maryna Zanevska | derrota | Jil Belen Teichmann | 6-3 2-6 6-2 |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
12 Jul - 10h35 | Lucia Bronzetti | derrota | Ylena In-Albon | 3-6 6-3 6-3 |
12 Jul - 10h35 | Valentini Grammatikopoulou | derrota | Jesika Maleckova | 6-3 6-7 6-2 |
12 Jul - 13h00 | Astra Sharma | derrota | Valentyna Ivakhnenko | 5-7 6-2 6-1 |
12 Jul - 13h35 | Ulrikke Eikeri | derrota | Gabriella Price | 6-1 6-1 |