El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Francia - Saint-Malo - 3 Mayo 2021 - 9 Mayo 2021 - Dura
9 May - 15h35 | Viktorija Golubic | derrota | Jasmine Paolini | 6-1 6-3 |
8 May - 14h05 | Jasmine Paolini | derrota | Varvara Gracheva | 6-3 6-1 |
8 May - 15h40 | Viktorija Golubic | derrota | Harmony Tan | 7-6 6-3 |
7 May - 11h05 | Jasmine Paolini | derrota | Anna Karolína Schmiedlová | 6-3 7-5 |
7 May - 12h50 | Viktorija Golubic | derrota | Aliaksandra Sasnovich | 6-1 6-0 |
7 May - 13h05 | Varvara Gracheva | derrota | Rebecca Peterson | 6-4 6-0 |
7 May - 15h10 | Harmony Tan | derrota | Aliona Bolsova Zadoinov | 7-6 6-0 |
5 May - 11h10 | Anna Karolína Schmiedlová | derrota | Kateryna Baindl-Kozlova | 6-3 5-7 6-4 |
5 May - 12h40 | Viktorija Golubic | derrota | Greet Minnen | 6-4 4-6 7-6 |
5 May - 14h10 | Harmony Tan | derrota | Arantxa Rus | 6-4 6-2 |
5 May - 16h15 | Aliona Bolsova Zadoinov | derrota | Océane Dodin | 5-7 7-5 7-5 |
5 May - 18h55 | Jasmine Paolini | derrota | Nina Stojanovic | 4-6 6-2 6-1 |
6 May - 13h10 | Rebecca Peterson | derrota | Anna Kalinskaya | 4-6 6-4 4-0 ab. |
6 May - 13h10 | Aliaksandra Sasnovich | derrota | Tamara Zidansek | 7-6 6-3 |
6 May - 15h10 | Varvara Gracheva | derrota | Viktoriya Tomova | 6-4 5-5 ab. |
3 May - 12h40 | Viktorija Golubic | derrota | Clara Burel | 6-2 7-6 |
3 May - 13h30 | Anna Karolína Schmiedlová | derrota | Alison Van Uytvanck | 2-6 7-5 6-3 |
3 May - 14h45 | Océane Dodin | derrota | Alizé Cornet | 7-5 6-7 6-1 |
3 May - 16h25 | Aliona Bolsova Zadoinov | derrota | Matteo Trevisan | 6-2 6-4 |
3 May - 17h45 | Kateryna Baindl-Kozlova | derrota | Diane Parry | 6-2 6-3 |
3 May - 18h00 | Harmony Tan | derrota | Yafan Wang | 6-4 4-6 6-3 |
4 May - 11h05 | Greet Minnen | derrota | Luisa Stefani | 6-4 3-6 6-4 |
4 May - 11h05 | Arantxa Rus | derrota | Margarita Betova-Gasparyan | 6-7 6-1 6-4 |
4 May - 11h05 | Tamara Zidansek | derrota | Tereza Martincova | 6-7 6-2 6-1 |
4 May - 13h40 | Varvara Gracheva | derrota | Clara Tauson | 3-6 6-3 6-3 |
4 May - 13h55 | Nina Stojanovic | derrota | Stefanie Vögele | 6-3 1-6 6-4 |
4 May - 14h20 | Jasmine Paolini | derrota | Elsa Jacquemot | 7-5 5-7 6-2 |
4 May - 16h30 | Viktoriya Tomova | derrota | Christina McHale | 6-4 2-6 6-2 |
4 May - 16h40 | Rebecca Peterson | derrota | Xiyu Wang | 4-6 6-4 7-5 |
4 May - 16h45 | Aliaksandra Sasnovich | derrota | Tessah Andrianjafitrimo | 7-5 0-6 7-5 |
4 May - 19h20 | Anna Kalinskaya | derrota | Amandine Hesse | 6-0 4-6 6-2 |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
3 May - 11h00 | Xiyu Wang | - | Luisa Stefani | Cancelado |
3 May - 11h05 | Viktoriya Tomova | derrota | Vivian Heisen | 4-6 7-5 6-1 |
3 May - 11h05 | Clara Tauson | derrota | Amandine Hesse | 6-2 6-4 |
3 May - 11h05 | Tessah Andrianjafitrimo | derrota | Emily Webley-Smith | 2-6 6-2 6-4 |
Clara Tauson | Bye | |||
2 May - 11h10 | Amandine Hesse | derrota | Julia Lohoff-Wachaczyk | 6-4 6-1 |
Viktoriya Tomova | Bye | |||
2 May - 12h25 | Vivian Heisen | derrota | Leonie Kung | 3-6 6-4 6-2 |
Xiyu Wang | Bye | |||
2 May - 13h10 | Luisa Stefani | derrota | Kurumi Nara | 6-1 1-6 6-4 |
2 May - 12h30 | Emily Webley-Smith | derrota | Kateryna Baindl-Kozlova | w.o. |
2 May - 14h20 | Tessah Andrianjafitrimo | derrota | Yana Sizikova | 4-6 6-0 7-5 |