El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Francia - 22 Mayo 2021 - 29 Mayo 2021 - T. Batida
29 May - 15h05 | Barbora Krejcikova | derrota | Sorana Cirstea | 6-3 6-3 |
28 May - 14h10 | Sorana Cirstea | derrota | Magda Linette | 3-6 6-4 6-2 |
28 May - 16h35 | Barbora Krejcikova | derrota | Jule Niemeier | 5-7 6-3 6-4 |
Sorana Cirstea | derrota | Bianca Vanessa Andreescu | w.o. | |
27 May - 13h30 | Magda Linette | derrota | Yulia Putintseva | 6-3 6-3 |
27 May - 15h05 | Barbora Krejcikova | derrota | Ekaterina Alexandrova | 7-6 6-1 |
Jule Niemeier | derrota | Arantxa Rus | 6-4 6-1 |
Bianca Vanessa Andreescu | derrota | Maryna Zanevska | 6-1 6-4 | |
27 May - 11h10 | Sorana Cirstea | derrota | Shuai Zhang | 6-2 6-1 |
26 May - 13h30 | Yulia Putintseva | derrota | Jil Belen Teichmann | 2-0 ab. |
25 May - 17h50 | Magda Linette | derrota | Alizé Cornet | 7-6 3-0 ab. |
26 May - 14h55 | Barbora Krejcikova | derrota | Caroline Garcia | 3-6 6-2 6-1 |
26 May - 13h25 | Ekaterina Alexandrova | derrota | Clara Burel | 6-3 6-4 |
27 May - 17h40 | Jule Niemeier | derrota | Shelby Rogers | 6-4 7-6 |
26 May - 14h20 | Arantxa Rus | derrota | Harmony Tan | 6-1 1-1 ab. |
Bianca Vanessa Andreescu | derrota | Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 6-1 6-2 | |
Maryna Zanevska | derrota | Yuliya Hatouka | 6-2 6-1 | |
24 May - 18h45 | Sorana Cirstea | derrota | Venus Williams | 6-1 2-6 6-1 |
Shuai Zhang | derrota | Misaki Doi | 7-5 6-4 | |
Yulia Putintseva | derrota | Rebecca Peterson | 6-4 3-6 7-6 | |
Jil Belen Teichmann | derrota | Anna Blinkova | 6-2 6-3 | |
23 May - 13h40 | Alizé Cornet | derrota | Kristyna Pliskova | 6-4 7-5 |
23 May - 17h00 | Magda Linette | derrota | Nao Hibino | 6-2 6-0 |
Barbora Krejcikova | derrota | Océane Dodin | 6-3 3-0 ab. | |
Caroline Garcia | derrota | Zarina Diyas | 7-5 6-2 | |
23 May - 12h25 | Clara Burel | derrota | Varvara Gracheva | 6-3 6-1 |
23 May - 15h45 | Ekaterina Alexandrova | derrota | Lauren Davis | 6-1 7-5 |
25 May - 11h05 | Shelby Rogers | derrota | Christina McHale | 7-5 6-7 7-5 |
25 May - 11h05 | Jule Niemeier | derrota | Diane Parry | 6-4 6-3 |
25 May - 14h45 | Harmony Tan | derrota | Alison Van Uytvanck | 6-4 6-4 |
25 May - 12h45 | Arantxa Rus | derrota | Jessica Pegula | 6-4 6-4 |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
Yuliya Hatouka | derrota | Evita Ramirez | 6-3 7-5 |
Maryna Zanevska | derrota | Despina Papamichail | 4-6 6-2 7-5 |
Diane Parry | derrota | Karman Kaur Thandi | 2-6 6-4 6-2 |
Jule Niemeier | derrota | Andrea Petkovic | 6-3 6-7 6-3 |
Océane Dodin | derrota | Simona Waltert | 6-4 7-5 |
Andrea Lazaro Garcia | derrota | Jessika Ponchet | 7-6 1-6 6-3 |
22 May - 10h00 | Jule Niemeier | derrota | Bianca Turati | 6-0 6-4 |
22 May - 10h05 | Océane Dodin | derrota | Naiktha Bains | 6-4 6-0 |
22 May - 10h30 | Yuliya Hatouka | derrota | Varvara Gracheva | w.o. |
22 May - 11h05 | Evita Ramirez | derrota | Jessica Pieri | 3-6 6-4 7-6 |
22 May - 11h50 | Simona Waltert | derrota | Paula Ormaechea | 6-3 6-3 |
22 May - 11h50 | Andrea Petkovic | derrota | Estelle Cascino | 7-5 6-7 6-2 |
22 May - 13h00 | Diane Parry | derrota | Christina McHale | w.o. |
22 May - 13h35 | Andrea Lazaro Garcia | derrota | Ulrikke Eikeri | 6-4 6-3 |
22 May - 14h30 | Despina Papamichail | derrota | Angelina Gabueva | 7-5 6-2 |
22 May - 14h35 | Jessika Ponchet | derrota | Chloé Paquet | 6-4 5-7 6-3 |
22 May - 15h20 | Karman Kaur Thandi | derrota | Qinwen Zheng | 6-3 4-6 7-6 |
22 May - 17h30 | Maryna Zanevska | derrota | Elsa Jacquemot | 7-5 7-6 |