El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
España - 26 Abril 2021 - 9 Mayo 2021 - T. Batida
8 May - 18h40 | Aryna Sabalenka | derrota | Ashleigh Barty | 6-0 3-6 6-4 |
6 May - 13h25 | Ashleigh Barty | derrota | Paula Badosa Gibert | 6-4 6-3 |
6 May - 21h10 | Aryna Sabalenka | derrota | Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova | 6-2 6-3 |
5 May - 11h05 | Paula Badosa Gibert | derrota | Belinda Bencic | 6-4 7-5 |
5 May - 13h45 | Ashleigh Barty | derrota | Petra Kvitova | 6-1 3-6 6-3 |
5 May - 15h50 | Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova | derrota | Karolina Muchova | 7-6 7-6 |
5 May - 19h10 | Aryna Sabalenka | derrota | Elise Mertens | 6-1 4-0 ab. |
3 May - 14h00 | Petra Kvitova | derrota | Veronika Kudermetova | 6-3 4-6 6-4 |
3 May - 15h10 | Belinda Bencic | derrota | Ons Jabeur | 7-6 4-3 ab. |
3 May - 18h25 | Paula Badosa Gibert | derrota | Anastasija Sevastova | 6-7 7-6 6-0 |
3 May - 19h10 | Ashleigh Barty | derrota | Iga Swiatek | 7-5 6-4 |
4 May - 13h50 | Elise Mertens | derrota | Simona Halep | 4-6 7-5 7-5 |
4 May - 15h40 | Aryna Sabalenka | derrota | Jessica Pegula | 6-1 6-2 |
4 May - 17h10 | Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova | derrota | Jennifer Brady | 7-5 6-7 6-3 |
4 May - 21h20 | Karolina Muchova | derrota | Maria Sakkari | 6-0 6-7 7-5 |
1 May - 11h10 | Ashleigh Barty | derrota | Tamara Zidansek | 6-4 1-6 6-3 |
1 May - 13h10 | Anastasija Sevastova | derrota | Johanna Konta | 6-3 6-3 |
1 May - 13h25 | Iga Swiatek | derrota | Laura Siegemund | 6-3 6-3 |
1 May - 15h05 | Ons Jabeur | derrota | Sloane Stephens | 4-6 6-1 6-3 |
1 May - 15h20 | Petra Kvitova | derrota | Angelique Kerber | 6-4 7-5 |
1 May - 17h20 | Veronika Kudermetova | derrota | Kiki Bertens | 6-4 6-3 |
1 May - 19h05 | Paula Badosa Gibert | derrota | Jil Belen Teichmann | 5-7 6-1 6-2 |
1 May - 21h25 | Belinda Bencic | derrota | Bernarda Pera | 3-6 6-1 7-6 |
2 May - 11h10 | Karolina Muchova | derrota | Naomi Osaka | 6-4 3-6 6-1 |
2 May - 13h20 | Aryna Sabalenka | derrota | Darya Kasatkina | 6-3 6-3 |
2 May - 13h35 | Maria Sakkari | derrota | Anett Kontaveit | 6-3 6-1 |
2 May - 14h55 | Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova | derrota | Karolina Pliskova | 6-0 7-5 |
2 May - 16h20 | Simona Halep | derrota | Saisai Zheng | 6-0 6-4 |
2 May - 16h30 | Jennifer Brady | derrota | Jelena Ostapenko | 6-2 6-1 |
2 May - 17h55 | Elise Mertens | derrota | Elena Rybakina | 7-6 7-5 |
2 May - 17h55 | Jessica Pegula | derrota | Victoria Azarenka | w.o. |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
28 Abr - 10h05 | Vera Zvonareva | derrota | Anna Karolína Schmiedlová | 6-2 6-1 |
28 Abr - 10h05 | Ana Bogdan | derrota | Nao Hibino | 4-6 6-3 6-4 |
28 Abr - 10h10 | Kateryna Baindl-Kozlova | derrota | Zarina Diyas | 6-4 6-4 |
28 Abr - 11h30 | Misaki Doi | derrota | Danka Kovinic | 6-2 6-4 |
28 Abr - 11h55 | Tamara Zidansek | derrota | Su-Wei Hsieh | 6-1 6-0 |
28 Abr - 12h30 | Ajla Tomljanovic | derrota | Xiyu Wang | 7-6 6-1 |
28 Abr - 13h05 | Laura Siegemund | derrota | Aliaksandra Sasnovich | 4-6 6-1 6-0 |
28 Abr - 13h15 | Kristina Mladenovic | derrota | Anastasia Potapova | 6-4 6-2 |
28 Abr - 14h25 | Irina-Camelia Begu | derrota | Stefanie Vögele | 6-3 6-3 |
28 Abr - 15h00 | Nina Stojanovic | derrota | Ana Konjuh | 6-4 6-2 |
28 Abr - 15h25 | Anastasija Sevastova | derrota | Marta Kostyuk | 6-1 7-5 |
28 Abr - 16h15 | Bernarda Pera | derrota | Polona Hercog | 6-4 5-7 6-4 |