El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Italia - 17 Julio 2021 - 25 Julio 2021 - T. Batida
25 Jul - 19h40 | Danielle Rose Collins | derrota | Elena Gabriela Ruse | 6-4 6-2 |
Danielle Rose Collins | derrota | Shuai Zhang | 6-4 6-3 | |
24 Jul - 17h00 | Elena Gabriela Ruse | derrota | Océane Dodin | 6-7 7-6 6-1 |
23 Jul - 16h00 | Océane Dodin | derrota | Jaqueline Adina Cristian | 6-7 6-3 6-4 |
23 Jul - 18h30 | Shuai Zhang | derrota | Olga Danilovic | 4-6 6-3 7-6 |
23 Jul - 21h40 | Elena Gabriela Ruse | derrota | Lucia Bronzetti | 6-4 7-5 |
23 Jul - 23h50 | Danielle Rose Collins | derrota | Astra Sharma | 6-1 6-4 |
21 Jul - 16h05 | Elena Gabriela Ruse | derrota | Jil Belen Teichmann | w.o. |
21 Jul - 17h15 | Océane Dodin | derrota | Vitalia Diatchenko | 7-6 6-4 |
21 Jul - 20h05 | Lucia Bronzetti | derrota | Grace Min | 6-3 6-1 |
21 Jul - 22h25 | Jaqueline Adina Cristian | derrota | Qinwen Zheng | 6-1 6-4 |
22 Jul - 16h05 | Astra Sharma | derrota | Natalia Vikhlyantseva | 6-4 7-5 |
22 Jul - 18h10 | Olga Danilovic | derrota | Katarina Zavatska | 7-6 7-5 |
22 Jul - 20h55 | Danielle Rose Collins | derrota | Maddison Inglis | 6-4 6-1 |
22 Jul - 22h25 | Shuai Zhang | derrota | Francesca Di Lorenzo | 6-1 6-2 |
20 Jul - 20h00 | Danielle Rose Collins | derrota | Katharina Gerlach | 7-5 6-3 |
19 Jul - 21h35 | Maddison Inglis | derrota | Giulia Gatto-Monticone | 6-2 6-3 |
Natalia Vikhlyantseva | derrota | Leonie Kung | 6-3 6-2 | |
20 Jul - 21h50 | Astra Sharma | derrota | Lucrezia Stefanini | 6-4 1-6 6-3 |
20 Jul - 18h05 | Shuai Zhang | derrota | Cristina Bucsa | 7-5 6-3 |
20 Jul - 17h45 | Francesca Di Lorenzo | derrota | Valeria Savinykh | 7-5 6-3 |
20 Jul - 16h05 | Katarina Zavatska | derrota | Lizette Cabrera | 6-2 6-3 |
20 Jul - 17h45 | Olga Danilovic | derrota | Kamilla Rakhimova | 3-6 6-2 6-2 |
20 Jul - 16h05 | Lucia Bronzetti | derrota | Viktoriya Tomova | 6-4 6-1 |
Grace Min | derrota | Lara Arruabarrena-Vecino | 6-3 6-4 | |
20 Jul - 16h05 | Elena Gabriela Ruse | derrota | Mandy Minella | 6-3 6-1 |
Jil Belen Teichmann | derrota | Marina Bassols Ribera | 3-6 6-4 6-1 | |
Océane Dodin | derrota | Alexandra Dulgheru | 6-3 6-2 | |
Vitalia Diatchenko | derrota | Julia Grabher | 6-3 7-6 | |
Jaqueline Adina Cristian | derrota | Nuria Brancaccio | 2-6 6-3 6-4 | |
19 Jul - 21h10 | Qinwen Zheng | derrota | Ludmilla Samsonova | 6-3 6-2 |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
18 Jul - 16h00 | Marina Bassols Ribera | derrota | Martina Di Giuseppe | 7-6 7-6 |
18 Jul - 16h10 | Elena Gabriela Ruse | derrota | Camilla Rosatello | 6-1 6-0 |
18 Jul - 17h40 | Qinwen Zheng | derrota | Melania Delai | 6-2 6-1 |
18 Jul - 19h50 | Katharina Gerlach | derrota | Despina Papamichail | 6-4 2-6 7-5 |
17 Jul - 16h10 | Camilla Rosatello | derrota | Victoria Duval | 6-4 4-6 7-5 |
17 Jul - 16h10 | Qinwen Zheng | derrota | Louisa Chirico | 6-2 6-0 |
17 Jul - 17h30 | Melania Delai | derrota | Samantha Murray Sharan | 2-6 6-3 6-2 |
17 Jul - 18h40 | Katharina Gerlach | derrota | Lisa Pigato | 7-5 7-6 |
17 Jul - 19h35 | Elena Gabriela Ruse | derrota | Jasmin Jebawy | 6-1 6-3 |
17 Jul - 20h55 | Marina Bassols Ribera | derrota | Federica Bilardo | 6-0 6-1 |
17 Jul - 21h10 | Martina Di Giuseppe | derrota | Quinn Gleason | 6-1 6-3 |
17 Jul - 21h35 | Despina Papamichail | derrota | Dalila Spiteri | 3-6 7-5 6-2 |