El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Serbia - 17 Mayo 2021 - 23 Mayo 2021 - T. Batida
22 May - 18h10 | Paula Badosa Gibert | derrota | Ana Konjuh | 6-2 2-0 ab. |
22 May - 10h35 | Ana Konjuh | derrota | Maria Camila Osorio Serrano | 7-6 7-6 |
22 May - 13h05 | Paula Badosa Gibert | derrota | Viktoriya Tomova | 6-1 6-2 |
Viktoriya Tomova | derrota | Réka-Luca Jani | 6-1 2-6 7-5 |
Paula Badosa Gibert | derrota | Rebecca Peterson | 6-2 6-4 |
Maria Camila Osorio Serrano | derrota | Aliaksandra Sasnovich | 6-4 6-2 |
Ana Konjuh | derrota | Nadia Podoroska | 6-4 6-3 |
18 May - 20h55 | Nadia Podoroska | derrota | Océane Dodin | 6-2 6-3 |
18 May - 20h55 | Paula Badosa Gibert | derrota | Mihaela Buzarnescu | 6-0 6-4 |
19 May - 12h05 | Ana Konjuh | derrota | Yulia Putintseva | 6-3 6-4 |
19 May - 13h50 | Rebecca Peterson | derrota | Ajla Tomljanovic | 4-6 6-2 2-1 ab. |
19 May - 14h00 | Aliaksandra Sasnovich | derrota | Cristina Bucsa | 6-4 5-7 6-0 |
20 May - 20h05 | Maria Camila Osorio Serrano | derrota | Kamilla Rakhimova | 4-6 6-3 6-4 |
21 May - 11h30 | Viktoriya Tomova | derrota | Leylah Annie Fernandez | 6-3 4-6 6-2 |
21 May - 20h40 | Réka-Luca Jani | derrota | Anna Kalinskaya | 4-6 6-1 6-3 |
16 May - 16h05 | Paula Badosa Gibert | derrota | Andrea Petkovic | 6-2 6-3 |
16 May - 16h45 | Mihaela Buzarnescu | derrota | Patricia Maria Tig | 4-6 7-5 6-2 |
16 May - 17h55 | Nadia Podoroska | derrota | Timea Babos | 6-2 4-6 6-3 |
16 May - 19h50 | Océane Dodin | derrota | Kristyna Pliskova | 6-3 7-5 |
17 May - 15h20 | Leylah Annie Fernandez | derrota | Polona Hercog | 7-5 6-1 |
17 May - 15h20 | Yulia Putintseva | derrota | Kaja Juvan | 4-6 6-2 6-1 |
17 May - 20h30 | Maria Camila Osorio Serrano | derrota | Shuai Zhang | 6-2 1-6 7-6 |
17 May - 21h20 | Cristina Bucsa | derrota | Danka Kovinic | 3-6 6-4 6-1 |
18 May - 12h05 | Viktoriya Tomova | derrota | Lola Radivojevic | 6-2 6-3 |
18 May - 12h05 | Ajla Tomljanovic | derrota | Ivana Jorovic | 6-4 6-3 |
18 May - 13h45 | Ana Konjuh | derrota | Alison Van Uytvanck | 6-2 1-6 7-5 |
18 May - 13h45 | Rebecca Peterson | derrota | Nina Stojanovic | 5-7 6-1 6-0 |
18 May - 15h50 | Aliaksandra Sasnovich | derrota | Xiyu Wang | 6-7 6-0 6-2 |
18 May - 16h00 | Anna Kalinskaya | derrota | Kristina Mladenovic | 6-0 7-6 |
18 May - 18h40 | Réka-Luca Jani | derrota | Tereza Martincova | 6-2 0-6 7-5 |
18 May - 19h00 | Kamilla Rakhimova | derrota | Olga Danilovic | 6-2 6-4 |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
16 May - 12h05 | Ana Konjuh | derrota | Viktoriya Tomova | 5-7 6-2 6-2 |
16 May - 12h10 | Cristina Bucsa | derrota | Dejana Radanovic | 6-4 2-0 ab. |
16 May - 12h10 | Maria Camila Osorio Serrano | derrota | Xiao-Di You | 6-4 6-3 |
16 May - 13h40 | Réka-Luca Jani | derrota | Jaqueline Adina Cristian | 5-7 6-2 6-1 |
16 May - 13h55 | Xiyu Wang | derrota | Daniela Seguel | 6-3 6-3 |
16 May - 14h10 | Kamilla Rakhimova | derrota | Anastasia Gasanova | 7-5 7-6 |
15 May - 11h00 | Dejana Radanovic | derrota | Nuria Parrizas Diaz | 6-4 6-1 |
15 May - 11h00 | Cristina Bucsa | derrota | Yuliya Hatouka | 6-3 6-1 |
15 May - 11h00 | Ana Konjuh | derrota | Jule Niemeier | 6-7 6-4 6-3 |
15 May - 12h30 | Viktoriya Tomova | derrota | Pemra Ozgen | 7-6 6-0 |
15 May - 13h10 | Maria Camila Osorio Serrano | derrota | Dalma Galfi | 6-3 6-7 6-4 |
15 May - 13h55 | Xiyu Wang | derrota | Linda Noskova | 6-1 6-1 |
15 May - 14h20 | Daniela Seguel | derrota | Lara Salden | 7-5 7-6 |
15 May - 15h10 | Xiao-Di You | derrota | Draginja Vukovic | 6-0 6-1 |
15 May - 15h40 | Anastasia Gasanova | derrota | Elena Milovanovic | 6-3 6-1 |
15 May - 15h50 | Kamilla Rakhimova | derrota | Iva Sepa | 6-0 6-3 |
15 May - 16h15 | Jaqueline Adina Cristian | derrota | Tena Lukas | 6-0 0-6 6-4 |
15 May - 17h05 | Réka-Luca Jani | derrota | Aleksandra Krunic | 6-3 6-7 6-4 |