El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Italia - 17 Mayo 2021 - 22 Mayo 2021 - T. Batida
22 May - 14h40 | Cori Gauff | derrota | Qiang Wang | 6-1 6-3 |
21 May - 14h00 | Cori Gauff | derrota | Katerina Siniaková | 7-5 1-6 6-2 |
21 May - 16h45 | Qiang Wang | derrota | Sloane Stephens | 6-2 7-6 |
20 May - 11h10 | Katerina Siniaková | derrota | Caroline Garcia | 7-5 6-1 |
20 May - 13h00 | Sloane Stephens | derrota | Sara Errani | 6-3 6-0 |
20 May - 14h50 | Cori Gauff | derrota | Amanda Anisimova | 6-3 6-3 |
20 May - 17h10 | Qiang Wang | derrota | Petra Martic | 7-6 3-6 7-5 |
Katerina Siniaková | derrota | Serena Williams | 7-6 6-2 | |
19 May - 11h10 | Caroline Garcia | derrota | Anna-Lena Friedsam | 6-2 6-4 |
19 May - 18h10 | Cori Gauff | derrota | Camila Giorgi | 6-2 6-3 |
18 May - 18h45 | Amanda Anisimova | derrota | Anna Karolína Schmiedlová | 6-2 6-4 |
19 May - 12h45 | Sara Errani | derrota | Sara Sorribes Tormo | 4-6 7-5 2-2 ab. |
Sloane Stephens | derrota | Darya Kasatkina | 1-6 6-4 7-5 | |
19 May - 11h10 | Qiang Wang | derrota | Martina Di Giuseppe | 6-4 6-4 |
19 May - 16h05 | Petra Martic | derrota | Ludmilla Samsonova | 7-6 6-3 |
16 May - 11h10 | Darya Kasatkina | derrota | Su-Wei Hsieh | 6-4 6-3 |
16 May - 12h50 | Amanda Anisimova | derrota | Jasmine Paolini | 6-2 6-1 |
16 May - 14h15 | Qiang Wang | derrota | Misaki Doi | 6-2 5-7 6-1 |
17 May - 11h05 | Martina Di Giuseppe | derrota | Nao Hibino | 7-5 7-6 |
17 May - 11h05 | Katerina Siniaková | derrota | Clara Tauson | 6-1 6-3 |
17 May - 12h55 | Serena Williams | derrota | Lisa Pigato | 6-3 6-2 |
17 May - 13h15 | Sloane Stephens | derrota | Caty McNally | 7-6 6-4 |
17 May - 14h20 | Anna Karolína Schmiedlová | derrota | Venus Williams | 5-7 6-2 6-2 |
17 May - 15h25 | Caroline Garcia | derrota | Paula Ormaechea | 6-4 6-4 |
17 May - 17h25 | Camila Giorgi | derrota | Christina McHale | 6-7 6-4 6-4 |
17 May - 17h30 | Sara Sorribes Tormo | derrota | Bernarda Pera | 6-4 6-2 |
18 May - 11h10 | Petra Martic | derrota | Varvara Gracheva | 6-4 6-2 |
18 May - 11h10 | Anna-Lena Friedsam | derrota | Viktorija Golubic | 6-4 6-7 6-2 |
18 May - 12h50 | Cori Gauff | derrota | Kaia Kanepi | 7-6 7-6 |
18 May - 14h25 | Sara Errani | derrota | Ana Bogdan | 7-5 4-6 6-1 |
18 May - 17h15 | Ludmilla Samsonova | derrota | Giulia Gatto-Monticone | 6-2 6-2 |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
16 May - 11h05 | Lisa Pigato | derrota | Ludmilla Samsonova | 2-6 7-6 6-3 |
16 May - 11h05 | Martina Di Giuseppe | derrota | Lucia Bronzetti | 7-5 6-3 |
16 May - 12h55 | Paula Ormaechea | derrota | Stefanie Vögele | 6-2 2-6 7-5 |
16 May - 13h50 | Anna Karolína Schmiedlová | derrota | Rebecca Marino | 6-1 6-4 |
16 May - 15h20 | Anna-Lena Friedsam | derrota | Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 3-6 7-5 6-2 |
16 May - 15h40 | Caty McNally | derrota | Katarina Zavatska | 6-3 6-4 |
15 May - 10h05 | Martina Di Giuseppe | derrota | Katarzyna Kawa | 4-6 6-4 6-4 |
15 May - 10h05 | Lucia Bronzetti | derrota | Yafan Wang | 3-6 6-3 6-3 |
15 May - 12h40 | Ludmilla Samsonova | derrota | Ellen Perez | 6-2 6-2 |
15 May - 12h50 | Lisa Pigato | derrota | Leonie Kung | 1-6 7-5 6-0 |
15 May - 13h00 | Rebecca Marino | derrota | Anna Danilina | 6-3 6-1 |
15 May - 13h55 | Paula Ormaechea | derrota | Varvara Flink | 6-7 7-5 6-4 |
15 May - 14h30 | Stefanie Vögele | derrota | Stefania Rubini | 6-4 0-6 6-4 |
15 May - 15h15 | Anna Karolína Schmiedlová | derrota | Bianca Turati | 6-2 6-2 |
15 May - 16h30 | Katarina Zavatska | derrota | Nuria Brancaccio | 7-6 7-6 |
15 May - 17h10 | Caty McNally | derrota | Jessica Pieri | 6-2 7-6 |
15 May - 17h10 | Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | derrota | Julia Grabher | 7-5 6-3 |
15 May - 18h45 | Anna-Lena Friedsam | derrota | Asia Muhammad | 6-2 6-0 |