El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Estados Unidos - 12 Abril 2021 - 18 Abril 2021 - T. Batida
18 Abr - 20h10 | Astra Sharma | derrota | Ons Jabeur | 2-6 7-5 6-1 |
17 Abr - 20h05 | Ons Jabeur | derrota | Danka Kovinic | 6-3 6-0 |
17 Abr - 21h55 | Astra Sharma | derrota | Maria Camila Osorio Serrano | 7-6 6-1 |
16 Abr - 20h35 | Ons Jabeur | derrota | Nao Hibino | 6-0 6-1 |
16 Abr - 19h05 | Danka Kovinic | derrota | Shelby Rogers | 7-5 6-1 |
Astra Sharma | derrota | Linda Fruhvirtova | 6-4 6-3 | |
16 Abr - 21h40 | Maria Camila Osorio Serrano | derrota | Clara Tauson | 6-4 1-0 ab. |
14 Abr - 19h10 | Danka Kovinic | derrota | Lauren Davis | 6-1 1-6 6-3 |
14 Abr - 21h30 | Shelby Rogers | derrota | Claire Liu | 6-2 6-2 |
14 Abr - 23h05 | Clara Tauson | derrota | Ajla Tomljanovic | 6-1 6-4 |
15 Abr - 00h50 | Nao Hibino | derrota | Francesca Di Lorenzo | 6-4 6-3 |
15 Abr - 19h05 | Maria Camila Osorio Serrano | derrota | Christina McHale | 2-6 7-6 7-6 |
15 Abr - 21h55 | Ons Jabeur | derrota | Alycia Parks | 6-4 6-0 |
15 Abr - 23h15 | Astra Sharma | derrota | Madison Brengle | 6-4 4-6 7-5 |
16 Abr - 01h55 | Linda Fruhvirtova | derrota | Emma Navarro | 6-4 6-2 |
12 Abr - 19h05 | Nao Hibino | derrota | Misaki Doi | 5-7 7-5 6-6 ab. |
12 Abr - 19h05 | Clara Tauson | derrota | Ludmilla Samsonova | 6-3 6-3 |
12 Abr - 20h55 | Shelby Rogers | derrota | Caty McNally | 6-0 6-1 |
12 Abr - 22h10 | Lauren Davis | derrota | Coco Vandeweghe | 7-6 6-4 |
12 Abr - 22h30 | Madison Brengle | derrota | Natalia Vikhlyantseva | 6-0 3-6 6-2 |
13 Abr - 00h10 | Ajla Tomljanovic | derrota | Renata Zarazua | 6-1 6-1 |
13 Abr - 18h00 | Astra Sharma | derrota | Yafan Wang | 6-4 6-2 |
13 Abr - 18h00 | Claire Liu | derrota | Storm Hunter-Sanders | 7-5 4-6 6-0 |
13 Abr - 19h05 | Francesca Di Lorenzo | derrota | Kristie Ahn | 7-6 6-2 |
13 Abr - 19h15 | Danka Kovinic | derrota | Viktoriya Tomova | 6-3 6-3 |
13 Abr - 19h45 | Alycia Parks | derrota | Grace Min | 6-1 6-4 |
13 Abr - 20h50 | Maria Camila Osorio Serrano | derrota | Magda Linette | 6-3 4-6 7-5 |
13 Abr - 21h15 | Christina McHale | derrota | Sara Errani | 7-6 6-3 |
13 Abr - 21h35 | Ons Jabeur | derrota | Stefanie Vögele | 6-4 6-1 |
13 Abr - 23h00 | Emma Navarro | derrota | Tereza Martincova | 6-3 3-2 ab. |
14 Abr - 00h40 | Linda Fruhvirtova | derrota | Alizé Cornet | 2-6 7-6 4-4 ab. |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
11 Abr - 17h05 | Grace Min | derrota | Gabriella Price | 6-0 6-4 |
11 Abr - 17h10 | Storm Hunter-Sanders | derrota | Kurumi Nara | 7-6 6-2 |
11 Abr - 18h35 | Alycia Parks | derrota | Kateryna Volodko-Bondarenko | 3-6 6-3 6-3 |
11 Abr - 19h00 | Claire Liu | derrota | Ellen Perez | 2-6 6-4 6-0 |
10 Abr - 17h10 | Kurumi Nara | derrota | Whitney Osuigwe | 6-2 6-0 |
10 Abr - 17h10 | Claire Liu | derrota | Hailey Baptiste | 6-4 3-0 ab. |
10 Abr - 17h10 | Storm Hunter-Sanders | derrota | Katharina Gerlach | 6-3 6-2 |
10 Abr - 18h30 | Grace Min | derrota | Caroline Dolehide | 7-6 2-6 7-5 |
10 Abr - 18h30 | Gabriella Price | derrota | Leonie Kung | 6-3 6-4 |
10 Abr - 18h45 | Alycia Parks | derrota | Varvara Flink | 6-3 6-3 |
10 Abr - 20h15 | Ellen Perez | derrota | Usue Maitane Arconada | 6-7 7-6 7-5 |
10 Abr - 21h05 | Kateryna Volodko-Bondarenko | derrota | Kennedy Shaffer | 6-1 5-7 6-2 |