El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Estados Unidos - 2 Agosto 2021 - 8 Agosto 2021 - Dura
Magdalena Frech | derrota | Renata Zarazua | 6-3 7-6 |
7 Ago - 22h40 | Magdalena Frech | derrota | Vera Zvonareva | 7-5 6-3 |
Renata Zarazua | derrota | Madison Brengle | 2-6 6-4 6-2 |
Magdalena Frech | derrota | Katrina Scott | 6-4 4-6 7-5 | |
6 Ago - 21h50 | Vera Zvonareva | derrota | Mariam Bolkvadze | 5-7 6-2 6-4 |
6 Ago - 17h05 | Madison Brengle | derrota | Cristina Bucsa | 6-3 7-5 |
6 Ago - 19h10 | Renata Zarazua | derrota | Su-Wei Hsieh | 6-3 2-6 7-5 |
4 Ago - 17h05 | Madison Brengle | derrota | Lulu Sun | 6-1 6-7 6-2 |
4 Ago - 18h45 | Cristina Bucsa | derrota | Usue Maitane Arconada | 6-3 6-3 |
4 Ago - 19h20 | Mariam Bolkvadze | derrota | Greet Minnen | 6-4 6-4 |
4 Ago - 21h30 | Su-Wei Hsieh | derrota | Beatriz Haddad Maia | 6-3 6-1 |
5 Ago - 21h25 | Vera Zvonareva | derrota | Varvara Lepchenko | 6-3 6-4 |
5 Ago - 21h25 | Renata Zarazua | derrota | Grace Min | 6-1 6-3 |
5 Ago - 22h55 | Katrina Scott | derrota | Caroline Dolehide | 1-6 6-0 7-5 |
5 Ago - 23h05 | Magdalena Frech | derrota | Storm Hunter-Sanders | 6-3 6-2 |
2 Ago - 19h10 | Lulu Sun | derrota | Kurumi Nara | 6-1 6-3 |
2 Ago - 19h25 | Greet Minnen | derrota | Leonie Kung | 6-4 6-1 |
2 Ago - 19h55 | Cristina Bucsa | derrota | Christina McHale | 6-4 6-3 |
2 Ago - 20h20 | Beatriz Haddad Maia | derrota | Lizette Cabrera | 6-4 3-6 6-4 |
2 Ago - 20h50 | Grace Min | derrota | Sophia Whittle | 7-6 6-1 |
2 Ago - 21h25 | Madison Brengle | derrota | Maddison Inglis | 6-3 3-0 ab. |
3 Ago - 16h05 | Usue Maitane Arconada | derrota | Jamie Loeb | 7-6 2-6 6-4 |
3 Ago - 16h05 | Magdalena Frech | derrota | Rebecca Marino | 6-3 7-6 |
3 Ago - 16h10 | Caroline Dolehide | derrota | Robin Anderson | 6-3 6-4 |
3 Ago - 17h50 | Katrina Scott | derrota | Lauren Davis | 7-6 7-5 |
3 Ago - 18h05 | Mariam Bolkvadze | derrota | Victoria Duval | 6-2 3-6 6-1 |
3 Ago - 19h15 | Storm Hunter-Sanders | derrota | Alycia Parks | 6-2 6-4 |
3 Ago - 20h05 | Su-Wei Hsieh | derrota | Ankita Raina | 6-2 6-2 |
3 Ago - 21h00 | Varvara Lepchenko | derrota | Tatjana Maria | 6-0 6-3 |
3 Ago - 21h30 | Vera Zvonareva | derrota | En Shuo Liang | 6-1 6-2 |
3 Ago - 22h00 | Renata Zarazua | derrota | Alexa Glatch | 6-7 6-2 6-3 |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
2 Ago - 16h05 | Mariam Bolkvadze | derrota | Sophie Chang | 6-2 6-1 |
2 Ago - 16h05 | Robin Anderson | derrota | Victoria Hu | 6-4 6-3 |
2 Ago - 17h40 | Victoria Duval | derrota | Samantha Murray Sharan | 7-5 6-4 |
2 Ago - 17h55 | En Shuo Liang | derrota | Alexa Glatch | 3-6 6-2 6-3 |
1 Ago - 16h10 | Sophie Chang | derrota | Mona Barthel | 6-2 6-3 |
1 Ago - 16h15 | Robin Anderson | derrota | Catherine Harrison | 7-5 6-1 |
1 Ago - 17h40 | Mariam Bolkvadze | derrota | Peangtarn Plipuech | 6-2 6-4 |
1 Ago - 18h35 | Victoria Hu | derrota | Whitney Osuigwe | 6-4 6-2 |
1 Ago - 19h15 | Victoria Duval | derrota | Eden Silva | 6-2 4-6 6-1 |
1 Ago - 20h25 | Samantha Murray Sharan | derrota | Brittany Collens | 7-5 6-0 |
1 Ago - 21h25 | En Shuo Liang | derrota | Chieh-yu Hsu | 6-1 4-6 6-2 |
1 Ago - 22h10 | Alexa Glatch | derrota | Kateryna Volodko-Bondarenko | 5-7 6-4 7-5 |