El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Australia - 1 Febrero 2021 - 7 Febrero 2021 - Dura
7 Feb - 01h05 | Ashleigh Barty | derrota | Garbiñe Muguruza Blanco | 7-6 6-4 |
Ashleigh Barty | derrota | Serena Williams | w.o. | |
6 Feb - 03h40 | Garbiñe Muguruza Blanco | derrota | Marketa Vondrousova | 6-1 6-0 |
Ashleigh Barty | derrota | Shelby Rogers | 7-5 2-6 10-4 | |
5 Feb - 03h35 | Serena Williams | derrota | Danielle Rose Collins | 6-2 4-6 10-6 |
5 Feb - 05h30 | Marketa Vondrousova | derrota | Nadia Podoroska | 4-6 6-3 10-4 |
5 Feb - 02h00 | Garbiñe Muguruza Blanco | derrota | Sofia Kenin | 6-2 6-2 |
3 Feb - 00h40 | Shelby Rogers | derrota | Petra Martic | 7-6 6-3 |
3 Feb - 02h30 | Marketa Vondrousova | derrota | Vera Zvonareva | 7-6 6-7 6-4 |
3 Feb - 03h15 | Ashleigh Barty | derrota | Marie Bouzkova | 6-0 4-6 6-3 |
3 Feb - 03h40 | Sofia Kenin | derrota | Jessica Pegula | 5-7 7-5 6-2 |
3 Feb - 07h30 | Garbiñe Muguruza Blanco | derrota | Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova | 6-1 6-2 |
3 Feb - 08h30 | Serena Williams | derrota | Tsvetana Pironkova | 6-1 6-4 |
3 Feb - 10h15 | Danielle Rose Collins | derrota | Karolina Pliskova | 7-6 7-6 |
3 Feb - 11h00 | Nadia Podoroska | derrota | Petra Kvitova | 5-7 6-1 7-6 |
2 Feb - 08h40 | Ashleigh Barty | derrota | Ana Bogdan | 6-3 6-3 |
2 Feb - 05h00 | Marie Bouzkova | derrota | Aliona Bolsova Zadoinov | 6-3 6-7 6-2 |
2 Feb - 00h30 | Shelby Rogers | derrota | Rebecca Peterson | 6-4 5-7 6-2 |
1 Feb - 04h40 | Petra Martic | derrota | Vera Lapko | 4-6 6-3 6-2 |
1 Feb - 06h35 | Karolina Pliskova | derrota | Elisabetta Cocciaretto | 6-3 6-2 |
Danielle Rose Collins | derrota | Nina Stojanovic | 6-2 6-1 | |
1 Feb - 05h00 | Tsvetana Pironkova | derrota | Donna Vekic | 1-6 6-4 6-2 |
1 Feb - 07h10 | Serena Williams | derrota | Daria Saville-Gavrilova | 6-1 6-4 |
1 Feb - 07h10 | Marketa Vondrousova | derrota | Varvara Gracheva | 6-4 6-0 |
2 Feb - 04h40 | Vera Zvonareva | derrota | Caroline Dolehide | 6-2 6-4 |
2 Feb - 02h50 | Nadia Podoroska | derrota | Greet Minnen | 6-3 6-4 |
2 Feb - 10h10 | Petra Kvitova | derrota | Venus Williams | 7-6 7-5 |
2 Feb - 10h05 | Garbiñe Muguruza Blanco | derrota | Alison Van Uytvanck | 6-2 6-0 |
2 Feb - 04h20 | Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova | derrota | Anastasija Sevastova | 6-0 6-3 |
2 Feb - 03h30 | Jessica Pegula | derrota | Mona Barthel | 6-4 7-5 |
2 Feb - 01h05 | Sofia Kenin | derrota | Camila Giorgi | 7-5 0-0 ab. |