El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
México - Guadalajara - 6 Marzo 2021 - 14 Marzo 2021 - Dura
14 Mar - 02h10 | Sara Sorribes Tormo | derrota | Eugenie Bouchard | 6-2 7-5 |
13 Mar - 02h05 | Eugenie Bouchard | derrota | Elisabetta Cocciaretto | 6-2 7-6 |
13 Mar - 04h10 | Sara Sorribes Tormo | derrota | Marie Bouzkova | 6-3 7-6 0-0 |
11 Mar - 22h00 | Elisabetta Cocciaretto | derrota | Lauren Davis | 6-3 6-0 |
12 Mar - 02h10 | Eugenie Bouchard | derrota | Caty McNally | 6-4 6-3 |
Sara Sorribes Tormo | derrota | Astra Sharma | 6-3 6-3 | |
12 Mar - 03h45 | Marie Bouzkova | derrota | Anna Karolína Schmiedlová | 6-4 6-2 |
10 Mar - 21h10 | Marie Bouzkova | derrota | Mihaela Buzarnescu | 6-3 6-2 |
10 Mar - 21h10 | Lauren Davis | derrota | Danka Kovinic | 6-2 6-2 |
10 Mar - 22h10 | Sara Sorribes Tormo | derrota | Leonie Kung | 6-3 6-3 |
10 Mar - 22h45 | Astra Sharma | derrota | Leylah Annie Fernandez | 6-4 6-4 |
10 Mar - 22h45 | Eugenie Bouchard | derrota | Kaja Juvan | 6-4 6-3 |
11 Mar - 00h30 | Elisabetta Cocciaretto | derrota | Nadia Podoroska | 7-5 7-5 |
11 Mar - 02h30 | Anna Karolína Schmiedlová | derrota | Renata Zarazua | 6-3 5-7 6-1 |
11 Mar - 05h15 | Caty McNally | derrota | Tamara Zidansek | 6-4 6-7 6-4 |
8 Mar - 21h05 | Lauren Davis | derrota | Anna-Lena Friedsam | 7-5 6-4 |
8 Mar - 21h05 | Danka Kovinic | derrota | Varvara Gracheva | 3-6 6-4 7-5 |
8 Mar - 21h05 | Mihaela Buzarnescu | derrota | Coco Vandeweghe | 7-6 6-7 6-2 |
8 Mar - 23h05 | Elisabetta Cocciaretto | derrota | Xiyu Wang | 6-4 6-4 |
9 Mar - 00h15 | Astra Sharma | derrota | Harriet Dart | 2-6 6-2 7-6 |
9 Mar - 03h00 | Anna Karolína Schmiedlová | derrota | Nao Hibino | 6-1 7-5 |
9 Mar - 04h30 | Renata Zarazua | derrota | Katarzyna Kawa | 7-6 6-0 |
9 Mar - 06h30 | Marie Bouzkova | derrota | Irina Maria Bara | 6-3 2-6 6-3 |
9 Mar - 21h05 | Sara Sorribes Tormo | derrota | Greet Minnen | 6-7 6-4 6-1 |
9 Mar - 21h05 | Kaja Juvan | derrota | Aliona Bolsova Zadoinov | 7-5 7-6 |
9 Mar - 21h05 | Leonie Kung | derrota | Nina Stojanovic | 6-2 6-3 |
9 Mar - 22h35 | Tamara Zidansek | derrota | Anna Blinkova | 6-3 7-5 |
9 Mar - 23h35 | Leylah Annie Fernandez | derrota | Anna Kalinskaya | 7-5 4-6 6-4 |
10 Mar - 02h05 | Eugenie Bouchard | derrota | Caroline Dolehide | 3-6 6-1 6-3 |
10 Mar - 04h05 | Nadia Podoroska | derrota | Giuliana Olmos | 7-6 3-6 6-2 |
10 Mar - 06h45 | Caty McNally | derrota | Katie Volynets | 6-0 3-6 6-4 |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
7 Mar - 19h05 | Lauren Davis | derrota | Usue Maitane Arconada | 6-1 6-0 |
7 Mar - 19h05 | Leonie Kung | derrota | Ankita Raina | 6-0 6-1 |
Giuliana Olmos | derrota | Marcela Zacarias | 7-5 4-6 7-6 | |
7 Mar - 19h05 | Elisabetta Cocciaretto | derrota | Varvara Lepchenko | 7-6 6-4 |
Astra Sharma | derrota | Harriet Dart | 6-3 6-2 | |
Caroline Dolehide | derrota | Olga Govortsova | 7-6 5-7 7-6 |
Lauren Davis | derrota | Lara Arruabarrena-Vecino | 4-6 6-4 6-4 | |
Usue Maitane Arconada | derrota | Dalila Jakupovic | 6-3 2-6 6-3 | |
Ankita Raina | derrota | Sara Errani | 2-6 6-4 6-3 | |
Leonie Kung | derrota | Kyoka Okamura | 6-2 6-0 | |
7 Mar - 00h25 | Giuliana Olmos | derrota | Mayar Sherif | 6-3 6-4 |
6 Mar - 23h00 | Marcela Zacarias | derrota | Sachia Vickery | 6-2 6-1 |
Elisabetta Cocciaretto | derrota | Mayo Hibi | 6-3 3-6 6-4 | |
Varvara Lepchenko | derrota | Kristina Kucova | 7-6 6-4 | |
Astra Sharma | derrota | Kurumi Nara | 6-1 6-1 | |
7 Mar - 00h00 | Harriet Dart | derrota | Ashlyn Krueger | 6-2 6-3 |
7 Mar - 00h45 | Olga Govortsova | derrota | Katarzyna Piter | 6-0 6-2 |
6 Mar - 23h20 | Caroline Dolehide | derrota | Ellen Perez | 6-3 5-7 6-4 |