El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Estados Unidos - 14 Agosto 2021 - 22 Agosto 2021 - Dura
22 Ago - 20h10 | Ashleigh Barty | derrota | Jil Belen Teichmann | 6-3 6-1 |
21 Ago - 17h05 | Ashleigh Barty | derrota | Angelique Kerber | 6-2 7-5 |
21 Ago - 21h00 | Jil Belen Teichmann | derrota | Karolina Pliskova | 6-2 6-4 |
20 Ago - 17h10 | Ashleigh Barty | derrota | Barbora Krejcikova | 6-2 6-4 |
20 Ago - 19h10 | Angelique Kerber | derrota | Petra Kvitova | 6-4 3-3 ab. |
21 Ago - 01h10 | Jil Belen Teichmann | derrota | Belinda Bencic | 6-3 6-2 |
21 Ago - 03h45 | Karolina Pliskova | derrota | Paula Badosa Gibert | 7-5 2-0 ab. |
19 Ago - 17h00 | Angelique Kerber | derrota | Jelena Ostapenko | 4-6 6-2 7-5 |
19 Ago - 20h05 | Ashleigh Barty | derrota | Victoria Azarenka | 6-0 6-2 |
19 Ago - 20h35 | Barbora Krejcikova | derrota | Garbiñe Muguruza Blanco | 6-1 6-7 6-2 |
19 Ago - 23h15 | Petra Kvitova | derrota | Ons Jabeur | 6-1 6-2 |
19 Ago - 23h30 | Karolina Pliskova | derrota | Jessica Pegula | 6-4 7-6 |
20 Ago - 00h15 | Paula Badosa Gibert | derrota | Elena Rybakina | 6-2 7-6 |
20 Ago - 01h00 | Jil Belen Teichmann | derrota | Naomi Osaka | 3-6 6-3 6-3 |
20 Ago - 03h55 | Belinda Bencic | derrota | Karolina Muchova | 7-5 2-1 ab. |
18 Ago - 20h10 | Ashleigh Barty | derrota | Heather Watson | 6-4 7-6 |
18 Ago - 20h55 | Victoria Azarenka | derrota | Alison Riske-Amritraj | 6-2 7-5 |
19 Ago - 00h10 | Barbora Krejcikova | derrota | Dayana Yastremska | 6-1 7-6 |
19 Ago - 01h10 | Garbiñe Muguruza Blanco | derrota | Caroline Garcia | 6-4 6-3 |
Angelique Kerber | derrota | Elina Monfils-Svitolina | 7-5 2-6 6-4 | |
18 Ago - 19h55 | Jelena Ostapenko | derrota | Jennifer Brady | 7-6 4-5 ab. |
18 Ago - 18h10 | Petra Kvitova | derrota | Veronika Kudermetova | 6-2 6-4 |
19 Ago - 01h40 | Ons Jabeur | derrota | Iga Swiatek | 6-3 6-3 |
19 Ago - 03h45 | Karolina Pliskova | derrota | Yulia Putintseva | 6-3 6-2 |
19 Ago - 02h00 | Jessica Pegula | derrota | Simona Halep | w.o. |
18 Ago - 17h15 | Elena Rybakina | derrota | Elise Mertens | 6-3 6-2 |
18 Ago - 22h10 | Paula Badosa Gibert | derrota | Aryna Sabalenka | 5-7 6-2 7-6 |
18 Ago - 16h15 | Karolina Muchova | derrota | Bianca Vanessa Andreescu | 6-4 6-2 |
18 Ago - 22h15 | Belinda Bencic | derrota | Shelby Rogers | 7-6 6-1 |
18 Ago - 19h10 | Jil Belen Teichmann | derrota | Bernarda Pera | 6-1 6-4 |
18 Ago - 18h35 | Naomi Osaka | derrota | Cori Gauff | 4-6 6-3 6-4 |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
15 Ago - 17h15 | Caroline Garcia | derrota | Fiona Ferro | 3-6 6-3 6-0 |
15 Ago - 17h15 | Shuai Zhang | derrota | Marie Bouzkova | 7-5 4-6 6-0 |
15 Ago - 17h30 | Ludmilla Samsonova | derrota | Anna Blinkova | 7-5 7-6 |
15 Ago - 19h15 | Aliaksandra Sasnovich | derrota | Andrea Petkovic | 7-5 6-2 |
15 Ago - 19h20 | Jasmine Paolini | derrota | Donna Vekic | 7-6 6-2 |
15 Ago - 19h40 | Heather Watson | derrota | Rebecca Peterson | 6-4 4-6 6-3 |
15 Ago - 20h00 | Su-Wei Hsieh | derrota | Lauren Davis | 6-0 6-4 |
15 Ago - 21h05 | Leylah Annie Fernandez | derrota | Elena Gabriela Ruse | 6-2 6-0 |
14 Ago - 16h10 | Fiona Ferro | derrota | Viktorija Golubic | 6-2 2-6 6-0 |
14 Ago - 16h10 | Anna Blinkova | derrota | Maria Camila Osorio Serrano | 6-3 6-0 |
14 Ago - 16h10 | Marie Bouzkova | derrota | Polona Hercog | 4-6 6-2 6-3 |
14 Ago - 16h15 | Shuai Zhang | derrota | Yaroslava Shvedova | 6-2 6-4 |
14 Ago - 17h30 | Ludmilla Samsonova | derrota | Vera Zvonareva | 6-2 7-5 |
14 Ago - 17h30 | Caroline Garcia | derrota | Alycia Parks | 6-3 1-6 6-3 |
14 Ago - 17h55 | Aliaksandra Sasnovich | derrota | Kristina Mladenovic | 6-4 7-5 |
14 Ago - 18h45 | Andrea Petkovic | derrota | Emma Navarro | 7-6 6-4 |
14 Ago - 19h10 | Jasmine Paolini | derrota | Anastasija Sevastova | 6-1 2-1 ab. |
14 Ago - 19h55 | Rebecca Peterson | derrota | Astra Sharma | 7-5 6-3 |
14 Ago - 20h30 | Su-Wei Hsieh | derrota | Peyton Stearns | 7-6 6-4 |
14 Ago - 20h30 | Heather Watson | derrota | Katie Volynets | 5-7 6-2 6-2 |
14 Ago - 21h00 | Donna Vekic | derrota | Christina McHale | 6-4 6-1 |
14 Ago - 21h15 | Elena Gabriela Ruse | derrota | Tereza Martincova | 6-3 7-5 |
14 Ago - 21h15 | Leylah Annie Fernandez | derrota | Irina-Camelia Begu | 6-3 6-3 |
14 Ago - 22h30 | Lauren Davis | derrota | Kristie Ahn | 4-6 6-2 6-2 |