El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Argentina - Buenos Aires - 1 Noviembre 2021 - 7 Noviembre 2021 - T. Batida
7 Nov - 17h00 | Anna Bondar | derrota | Diane Parry | 6-3 6-3 |
6 Nov - 14h10 | Anna Bondar | derrota | Mayar Sherif | 4-6 6-3 6-3 |
6 Nov - 17h05 | Diane Parry | derrota | Panna Udvardy | 6-3 7-6 |
5 Nov - 14h15 | Anna Bondar | derrota | Despina Papamichail | 6-4 7-5 |
5 Nov - 15h10 | Panna Udvardy | derrota | Irina Maria Bara | 6-1 1-6 6-1 |
5 Nov - 16h20 | Mayar Sherif | derrota | Ekaterine Gorgodze | 6-1 6-4 |
5 Nov - 17h55 | Diane Parry | derrota | Beatriz Haddad Maia | 4-6 6-4 6-4 |
3 Nov - 15h35 | Diane Parry | derrota | Elina Avanesyan | 4-6 6-2 6-1 |
3 Nov - 15h40 | Beatriz Haddad Maia | derrota | Daniela Seguel | 6-2 6-4 |
3 Nov - 15h45 | Panna Udvardy | derrota | Laura Pigossi | 5-7 7-6 7-5 |
3 Nov - 17h45 | Anna Bondar | derrota | Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva | 6-4 7-5 |
4 Nov - 14h15 | Despina Papamichail | derrota | Solana Sierra | 7-6 6-4 |
4 Nov - 16h00 | Irina Maria Bara | derrota | Carolina Meligeni Rodrigues Alves | 7-5 6-3 |
4 Nov - 16h45 | Mayar Sherif | derrota | Katharina Gerlach | 6-3 6-2 |
4 Nov - 18h10 | Ekaterine Gorgodze | derrota | Xiao-Di You | 1-6 6-3 6-1 |
1 Nov - 14h10 | Daniela Seguel | derrota | Jazmin Ortenzi | 7-5 6-1 |
1 Nov - 15h10 | Diane Parry | derrota | Luciana Moyano | 6-0 6-1 |
1 Nov - 16h15 | Anna Bondar | derrota | Irene Burillo Escorihuela | 6-0 6-0 |
1 Nov - 16h30 | Panna Udvardy | derrota | Julieta Lara Estable | 6-3 6-2 |
1 Nov - 18h15 | Solana Sierra | derrota | Sol Faga | 6-2 6-4 |
1 Nov - 19h35 | Elina Avanesyan | derrota | Sofia Luini | 6-2 6-3 |
2 Nov - 14h10 | Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva | derrota | Ana Sofía Sánchez | 6-3 6-3 |
2 Nov - 14h10 | Xiao-Di You | derrota | Jasmin Jebawy | 6-1 6-1 |
2 Nov - 14h15 | Carolina Meligeni Rodrigues Alves | derrota | Maria Victoria Burstein | 6-0 6-0 |
2 Nov - 15h55 | Mayar Sherif | derrota | Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 6-4 3-6 7-6 |
2 Nov - 16h00 | Laura Pigossi | derrota | Veronica Cepede Royg | 6-4 2-6 6-4 |
2 Nov - 16h35 | Beatriz Haddad Maia | derrota | Emiliana Arango | 6-1 6-2 |
2 Nov - 19h10 | Despina Papamichail | derrota | María Lourdes Carlé | 3-6 6-2 6-2 |
2 Nov - 19h15 | Katharina Gerlach | derrota | Barbara Gatica | 1-6 7-6 6-4 |
3 Nov - 14h10 | Irina Maria Bara | derrota | Martina Capurro Taborda | 6-3 6-1 |
3 Nov - 14h10 | Ekaterine Gorgodze | derrota | Victoria Bosio | 6-2 6-3 |
31 Oct - 15h05 | Maria Victoria Burstein | derrota | Lara Díaz Zayas | 6-2 6-3 |
31 Oct - 16h35 | Luciana Moyano | derrota | Merlina Sarno | 6-3 7-5 |
31 Oct - 16h40 | Sol Faga | derrota | Rebeca Pereira | 6-4 6-1 |
31 Oct - 18h30 | Martina Capurro Taborda | derrota | Martina Belen Roldan Santander | 6-1 6-2 |