El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Canadá - 7 Agosto 2021 - 15 Agosto 2021 - Dura
15 Ago - 19h40 | Camila Giorgi | derrota | Karolina Pliskova | 6-3 7-5 |
14 Ago - 19h10 | Karolina Pliskova | derrota | Aryna Sabalenka | 6-3 6-4 |
15 Ago - 00h15 | Camila Giorgi | derrota | Jessica Pegula | 6-3 3-6 6-1 |
13 Ago - 18h15 | Aryna Sabalenka | derrota | Victoria Azarenka | 6-2 6-4 |
13 Ago - 19h45 | Karolina Pliskova | derrota | Sara Sorribes Tormo | 6-4 6-0 |
14 Ago - 01h15 | Camila Giorgi | derrota | Cori Gauff | 6-4 7-6 |
14 Ago - 03h00 | Jessica Pegula | derrota | Ons Jabeur | 1-6 7-6 6-0 |
12 Ago - 17h10 | Aryna Sabalenka | derrota | Rebecca Marino | 6-1 6-3 |
12 Ago - 18h05 | Sara Sorribes Tormo | derrota | Katerina Siniaková | 6-7 6-0 6-3 |
12 Ago - 18h30 | Victoria Azarenka | derrota | Maria Sakkari | 6-4 3-6 7-6 |
12 Ago - 20h00 | Cori Gauff | derrota | Johanna Konta | 0-0 ab. |
12 Ago - 21h15 | Karolina Pliskova | derrota | Amanda Anisimova | 6-1 7-6 |
12 Ago - 21h15 | Camila Giorgi | derrota | Petra Kvitova | 6-4 6-4 |
13 Ago - 01h00 | Ons Jabeur | derrota | Bianca Vanessa Andreescu | 6-7 6-4 6-1 |
13 Ago - 03h00 | Jessica Pegula | derrota | Danielle Rose Collins | 6-4 3-6 7-5 |
11 Ago - 19h40 | Aryna Sabalenka | derrota | Sloane Stephens | 7-6 4-6 6-4 |
11 Ago - 17h10 | Rebecca Marino | derrota | Paula Badosa Gibert | 1-6 7-5 6-4 |
11 Ago - 17h10 | Maria Sakkari | derrota | Veronika Kudermetova | 6-4 5-7 6-4 |
Victoria Azarenka | derrota | Sorana Cirstea | 6-2 6-2 | |
11 Ago - 20h15 | Karolina Pliskova | derrota | Donna Vekic | 4-6 6-3 7-6 |
11 Ago - 20h00 | Amanda Anisimova | derrota | Océane Dodin | 6-3 6-3 |
11 Ago - 18h05 | Sara Sorribes Tormo | derrota | Ludmilla Samsonova | 6-4 6-3 |
10 Ago - 20h30 | Katerina Siniaková | derrota | Garbiñe Muguruza Blanco | 6-2 0-6 6-3 |
10 Ago - 20h45 | Petra Kvitova | derrota | Fiona Ferro | 6-4 6-4 |
11 Ago - 23h15 | Camila Giorgi | derrota | Nadia Podoroska | 6-2 6-4 |
12 Ago - 01h00 | Cori Gauff | derrota | Anastasia Potapova | 5-0 ab. |
11 Ago - 22h20 | Johanna Konta | derrota | Elina Monfils-Svitolina | 3-6 6-3 6-2 |
12 Ago - 01h10 | Danielle Rose Collins | derrota | Simona Halep | 2-6 6-4 6-4 |
12 Ago - 02h00 | Jessica Pegula | derrota | Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova | 1-6 6-3 6-2 |
12 Ago - 04h30 | Ons Jabeur | derrota | Darya Kasatkina | 2-6 6-3 6-4 |
Bianca Vanessa Andreescu | derrota | Harriet Dart | 6-1 3-6 6-3 |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
8 Ago - 17h10 | Harriet Dart | derrota | Christina McHale | 2-6 6-2 6-4 |
8 Ago - 17h10 | Tereza Martincova | derrota | Polona Hercog | 7-5 6-3 |
8 Ago - 18h05 | Caroline Garcia | derrota | Kristie Ahn | 7-6 6-3 |
8 Ago - 19h05 | Océane Dodin | derrota | Ann Li | 6-1 6-4 |
8 Ago - 19h40 | Amanda Anisimova | derrota | Kamilla Rakhimova | 7-6 6-4 |
8 Ago - 20h05 | Clara Burel | derrota | Heather Watson | 1-6 6-4 6-4 |
8 Ago - 20h25 | Alison Van Uytvanck | derrota | Jule Niemeier | 6-7 6-0 6-3 |
8 Ago - 22h35 | Anastasia Potapova | derrota | Kristina Mladenovic | 7-6 6-2 |
Alison Van Uytvanck | derrota | Makoto Ninomiya | 6-2 6-0 | |
7 Ago - 22h20 | Jule Niemeier | derrota | Astra Sharma | 6-4 6-2 |
Kristina Mladenovic | derrota | Lyudmyla Kichenok | 6-4 7-6 | |
7 Ago - 22h15 | Anastasia Potapova | derrota | Layne Sleeth | 4-6 6-4 6-3 |
Tereza Martincova | derrota | Demi Schuurs | 6-3 6-1 | |
Polona Hercog | derrota | Harmony Tan | 6-2 6-3 | |
Heather Watson | derrota | Katherine Sebov | 6-0 6-3 | |
Clara Burel | derrota | Emily Webley-Smith | 7-6 6-4 | |
7 Ago - 20h55 | Ann Li | derrota | Mia Kupres | 6-1 6-3 |
Océane Dodin | derrota | Kayla Cross | 6-0 6-2 | |
Caroline Garcia | derrota | Francoise Abanda | 7-6 6-4 | |
Kristie Ahn | derrota | Nicole Melichar-Martinez | 1-6 7-5 6-0 | |
Amanda Anisimova | derrota | Maddison Inglis | 6-3 1-6 6-0 | |
Kamilla Rakhimova | derrota | Mélodie Collard | 6-3 6-0 | |
Harriet Dart | derrota | Bernarda Pera | 3-6 6-4 6-3 | |
Christina McHale | derrota | Raphaelle Lacasse | 6-0 6-1 |