El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Estados Unidos - 22 Marzo 2021 - 4 Abril 2021 - Dura
3 Abr - 19h10 | Ashleigh Barty | derrota | Bianca Vanessa Andreescu | 6-3 4-0 ab. |
1 Abr - 20h55 | Ashleigh Barty | derrota | Elina Monfils-Svitolina | 6-3 6-3 |
2 Abr - 03h55 | Bianca Vanessa Andreescu | derrota | Maria Sakkari | 7-6 3-6 7-6 |
30 Mar - 18h50 | Ashleigh Barty | derrota | Aryna Sabalenka | 6-4 6-7 6-3 |
31 Mar - 00h10 | Elina Monfils-Svitolina | derrota | Anastasija Sevastova | 6-3 6-2 |
31 Mar - 18h10 | Maria Sakkari | derrota | Naomi Osaka | 6-0 6-4 |
1 Abr - 00h05 | Bianca Vanessa Andreescu | derrota | Sara Sorribes Tormo | 6-4 3-6 6-3 |
29 Mar - 16h10 | Elina Monfils-Svitolina | derrota | Petra Kvitova | 2-6 7-5 7-5 |
29 Mar - 16h10 | Ashleigh Barty | derrota | Victoria Azarenka | 6-1 1-6 6-2 |
29 Mar - 18h50 | Aryna Sabalenka | derrota | Marketa Vondrousova | 6-1 6-2 |
29 Mar - 20h10 | Naomi Osaka | derrota | Elise Mertens | 6-3 6-3 |
29 Mar - 20h15 | Anastasija Sevastova | derrota | Ana Konjuh | 6-1 7-5 |
29 Mar - 22h15 | Maria Sakkari | derrota | Jessica Pegula | 6-4 2-6 7-6 |
30 Mar - 01h10 | Sara Sorribes Tormo | derrota | Ons Jabeur | 6-4 0-6 6-1 |
30 Mar - 02h40 | Bianca Vanessa Andreescu | derrota | Garbiñe Muguruza Blanco | 3-6 6-3 6-2 |
27 Mar - 15h00 | Victoria Azarenka | derrota | Angelique Kerber | 7-5 6-2 |
27 Mar - 15h00 | Anastasija Sevastova | derrota | Simona Halep | w.o. |
27 Mar - 16h05 | Ana Konjuh | derrota | Iga Swiatek | 6-4 2-6 6-2 |
27 Mar - 16h05 | Ashleigh Barty | derrota | Jelena Ostapenko | 6-3 6-2 |
27 Mar - 18h40 | Elina Monfils-Svitolina | derrota | Ekaterina Alexandrova | 7-6 6-4 |
27 Mar - 20h35 | Aryna Sabalenka | derrota | Veronika Kudermetova | 7-6 6-4 |
27 Mar - 22h35 | Marketa Vondrousova | derrota | Belinda Bencic | 4-6 6-4 6-4 |
28 Mar - 15h00 | Petra Kvitova | derrota | Johanna Konta | 6-1 6-2 |
28 Mar - 16h10 | Jessica Pegula | derrota | Karolina Pliskova | 6-1 4-6 6-4 |
28 Mar - 16h10 | Maria Sakkari | derrota | Ludmilla Samsonova | 6-0 6-1 |
28 Mar - 17h30 | Sara Sorribes Tormo | derrota | Elena Rybakina | 6-1 3-6 6-2 |
28 Mar - 18h05 | Naomi Osaka | derrota | Nina Stojanovic | w.o. |
28 Mar - 18h20 | Elise Mertens | derrota | Anett Kontaveit | 6-2 0-6 6-2 |
28 Mar - 20h05 | Garbiñe Muguruza Blanco | derrota | Anna Kalinskaya | 4-6 6-3 6-4 |
28 Mar - 23h10 | Ons Jabeur | derrota | Sofia Kenin | 6-4 4-6 6-4 |
29 Mar - 00h10 | Bianca Vanessa Andreescu | derrota | Amanda Anisimova | 7-6 6-7 6-4 |
25 Mar - 16h05 | Ekaterina Alexandrova | derrota | Nadia Podoroska | 6-0 6-4 |
25 Mar - 16h05 | Belinda Bencic | derrota | Zarina Diyas | 6-2 6-1 |
25 Mar - 16h10 | Ana Konjuh | derrota | Madison Keys | 6-4 6-2 |
25 Mar - 16h10 | Elina Monfils-Svitolina | derrota | Shelby Rogers | 3-6 7-5 6-3 |
25 Mar - 17h30 | Victoria Azarenka | derrota | Laura Siegemund | w.o. |
25 Mar - 17h40 | Johanna Konta | derrota | Magda Linette | 6-4 7-5 |
25 Mar - 18h45 | Jelena Ostapenko | derrota | Kirsten Flipkens | 6-2 5-7 6-3 |
25 Mar - 18h55 | Angelique Kerber | derrota | Renata Zarazua | 6-0 6-0 |
25 Mar - 19h45 | Iga Swiatek | derrota | Barbora Krejcikova | 6-4 6-2 |
25 Mar - 20h10 | Ashleigh Barty | derrota | Kristina Kucova | 6-3 4-6 7-5 |
25 Mar - 20h15 | Aryna Sabalenka | derrota | Tsvetana Pironkova | 0-6 6-3 7-6 |
25 Mar - 21h05 | Marketa Vondrousova | derrota | Qiang Wang | 6-4 6-4 |
25 Mar - 21h15 | Veronika Kudermetova | derrota | Danielle Rose Collins | 6-3 6-2 |
25 Mar - 23h05 | Simona Halep | derrota | Caroline Garcia | 3-6 6-4 6-0 |
26 Mar - 01h10 | Petra Kvitova | derrota | Alizé Cornet | 6-0 6-4 |
26 Mar - 01h30 | Anastasija Sevastova | derrota | Cori Gauff | 1-6 6-2 6-3 |
26 Mar - 16h05 | Garbiñe Muguruza Blanco | derrota | Xin-yu Wang | 6-4 6-1 |
26 Mar - 16h05 | Jessica Pegula | derrota | Storm Hunter-Sanders | 6-3 6-4 |
26 Mar - 16h10 | Elise Mertens | derrota | Katie Boulter | 6-4 6-1 |
26 Mar - 17h30 | Karolina Pliskova | derrota | Saisai Zheng | 6-2 6-1 |
26 Mar - 17h45 | Elena Rybakina | derrota | Kaia Kanepi | 6-4 6-0 |
26 Mar - 17h55 | Nina Stojanovic | derrota | Yulia Putintseva | 5-7 7-5 6-2 |
26 Mar - 18h00 | Naomi Osaka | derrota | Ajla Tomljanovic | 7-6 6-4 |
26 Mar - 19h20 | Maria Sakkari | derrota | Arantxa Rus | 6-2 6-3 |
26 Mar - 20h10 | Amanda Anisimova | derrota | Sloane Stephens | 6-3 6-3 |
26 Mar - 20h50 | Ludmilla Samsonova | derrota | Kiki Bertens | 6-2 6-1 |
26 Mar - 20h55 | Anna Kalinskaya | derrota | Petra Martic | 5-7 6-2 7-6 |
26 Mar - 22h00 | Bianca Vanessa Andreescu | derrota | Tereza Martincova | 7-6 6-2 |
26 Mar - 22h00 | Ons Jabeur | derrota | Paula Badosa Gibert | 7-6 5-7 7-5 |
26 Mar - 23h45 | Anett Kontaveit | derrota | Sorana Cirstea | 6-3 4-6 6-3 |
27 Mar - 00h00 | Sara Sorribes Tormo | derrota | Jennifer Brady | 3-6 6-4 6-1 |
27 Mar - 00h05 | Sofia Kenin | derrota | Andrea Petkovic | 6-7 6-1 6-3 |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
23 Mar - 15h05 | Ludmilla Samsonova | derrota | Varvara Gracheva | 6-2 6-4 |
23 Mar - 15h10 | Tsvetana Pironkova | derrota | Olga Govortsova | 6-0 6-3 |
23 Mar - 15h10 | Aliona Bolsova Zadoinov | derrota | Kirsten Flipkens | 6-4 6-3 |
23 Mar - 15h10 | Océane Dodin | derrota | Tamara Zidansek | 6-1 7-5 |
23 Mar - 16h30 | Tereza Martincova | derrota | Harriet Dart | 6-3 7-5 |
23 Mar - 16h45 | Kristina Kucova | derrota | Anna Karolína Schmiedlová | 6-2 6-3 |
23 Mar - 16h50 | Renata Zarazua | derrota | Viktória Kuzmová Hruncáková | 6-3 1-0 ab. |
23 Mar - 16h55 | Olga Danilovic | derrota | Kristie Ahn | 7-6 6-3 |
23 Mar - 18h25 | Hailey Baptiste | derrota | Greet Minnen | 6-3 6-4 |
23 Mar - 18h35 | Mihaela Buzarnescu | derrota | Anna-Lena Friedsam | 2-6 7-6 7-5 |
23 Mar - 18h35 | Elisabetta Cocciaretto | derrota | Timea Babos | 2-6 6-3 6-3 |
23 Mar - 19h00 | Nina Stojanovic | derrota | Bethanie Mattek-Sands | 6-4 6-3 |