El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Estados Unidos - Indian Wells - 4 Octubre 2021 - 20 Octubre 2021 - Dura
17 Oct - 22h10 | Paula Badosa Gibert | derrota | Victoria Azarenka | 7-6 2-6 7-6 |
16 Oct - 03h00 | Victoria Azarenka | derrota | Jelena Ostapenko | 3-6 6-3 7-5 |
16 Oct - 04h30 | Paula Badosa Gibert | derrota | Ons Jabeur | 6-3 6-3 |
14 Oct - 00h00 | Victoria Azarenka | derrota | Jessica Pegula | 6-4 6-2 |
14 Oct - 03h00 | Jelena Ostapenko | derrota | Shelby Rogers | 6-4 4-6 6-3 |
15 Oct - 20h00 | Ons Jabeur | derrota | Anett Kontaveit | 7-5 6-3 |
15 Oct - 20h00 | Paula Badosa Gibert | derrota | Angelique Kerber | 6-4 7-5 |
12 Oct - 20h05 | Jessica Pegula | derrota | Elina Monfils-Svitolina | 6-1 6-1 |
12 Oct - 20h05 | Jelena Ostapenko | derrota | Iga Swiatek | 6-4 6-3 |
12 Oct - 21h35 | Shelby Rogers | derrota | Leylah Annie Fernandez | 2-6 6-1 7-6 |
13 Oct - 00h15 | Victoria Azarenka | derrota | Aliaksandra Sasnovich | 6-3 6-4 |
13 Oct - 01h15 | Paula Badosa Gibert | derrota | Barbora Krejcikova | 6-1 7-5 |
13 Oct - 03h10 | Anett Kontaveit | derrota | Beatriz Haddad Maia | 6-0 6-2 |
13 Oct - 03h10 | Angelique Kerber | derrota | Ajla Tomljanovic | 6-4 6-1 |
13 Oct - 05h10 | Ons Jabeur | derrota | Anna Kalinskaya | 6-2 6-2 |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
5 Oct - 20h05 | Martina Trevisan | derrota | Reese Brantmeier | 6-1 6-2 |
5 Oct - 20h10 | Magdalena Frech | derrota | Rebecca Marino | 6-3 4-6 6-3 |
5 Oct - 20h10 | Kateryna Baindl-Kozlova | derrota | Jasmine Paolini | 6-1 6-3 |
5 Oct - 21h40 | Alycia Parks | derrota | Maddison Inglis | 6-3 6-4 |
5 Oct - 21h50 | Mai Hontama | derrota | Kristina Kucova | 6-3 6-4 |
5 Oct - 22h25 | Anna Kalinskaya | derrota | Priscilla Hon | 6-4 7-5 |
5 Oct - 23h40 | Kirsten Flipkens | derrota | Katarzyna Kawa | 2-6 6-2 6-3 |
5 Oct - 23h45 | Usue Maitane Arconada | derrota | Beatriz Haddad Maia | 4-6 6-4 6-0 |
6 Oct - 00h10 | Zarina Diyas | derrota | Olga Govortsova | 6-3 6-3 |
6 Oct - 01h55 | En Shuo Liang | derrota | Caroline Dolehide | 6-4 6-7 6-3 |
6 Oct - 02h00 | Elena Gabriela Ruse | derrota | Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 6-3 6-2 |
6 Oct - 02h25 | Astra Sharma | derrota | Peyton Stearns | 7-5 6-0 |