El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Estados Unidos - 20 Septiembre 2021 - 26 Septiembre 2021 - Dura
26 Sep - 17h10 | Nuria Parrizas Diaz | derrota | Xin-yu Wang | 7-6 6-3 |
25 Sep - 17h10 | Nuria Parrizas Diaz | derrota | Saisai Zheng | 5-7 6-3 6-4 |
25 Sep - 20h10 | Xin-yu Wang | derrota | Coco Vandeweghe | 7-6 6-2 |
24 Sep - 17h05 | Saisai Zheng | derrota | Lauren Davis | 1-6 6-2 6-2 |
24 Sep - 17h05 | Nuria Parrizas Diaz | derrota | Beatriz Haddad Maia | 7-6 3-6 6-2 |
24 Sep - 19h40 | Xin-yu Wang | derrota | Madison Brengle | 6-3 6-3 |
24 Sep - 21h20 | Coco Vandeweghe | derrota | Ann Li | 6-4 6-4 |
22 Sep - 16h05 | Coco Vandeweghe | derrota | Renata Zarazua | 6-4 6-3 |
22 Sep - 17h30 | Ann Li | derrota | Harriet Dart | 7-6 6-3 |
22 Sep - 18h25 | Lauren Davis | derrota | Katie Volynets | 6-2 7-6 |
22 Sep - 20h00 | Nuria Parrizas Diaz | derrota | Hailey Baptiste | 6-2 6-3 |
23 Sep - 17h05 | Saisai Zheng | derrota | Alexa Glatch | 4-6 6-4 6-3 |
23 Sep - 18h50 | Xin-yu Wang | derrota | Mariam Bolkvadze | 2-6 6-2 6-3 |
23 Sep - 19h30 | Beatriz Haddad Maia | derrota | Priscilla Hon | 7-6 6-3 |
23 Sep - 21h30 | Madison Brengle | derrota | Louisa Chirico | 6-4 6-4 |
19 Sep - 23h30 | Lauren Davis | derrota | Usue Maitane Arconada | 6-7 6-3 6-3 |
20 Sep - 00h10 | Coco Vandeweghe | derrota | Peyton Stearns | 6-2 6-4 |
20 Sep - 00h10 | Renata Zarazua | derrota | Caroline Dolehide | 6-4 1-6 7-6 |
20 Sep - 16h05 | Hailey Baptiste | derrota | Jamie Loeb | 6-1 6-3 |
20 Sep - 17h30 | Nuria Parrizas Diaz | derrota | Elvina Kalieva | 6-2 6-2 |
20 Sep - 18h45 | Katie Volynets | derrota | Katrina Scott | 6-3 2-6 7-6 |
20 Sep - 20h25 | Harriet Dart | derrota | Rebecca Marino | 7-5 6-4 |
20 Sep - 21h50 | Ann Li | derrota | Lizette Cabrera | 6-2 6-2 |
20 Sep - 22h20 | Mariam Bolkvadze | derrota | Kurumi Nara | 6-2 7-5 |
20 Sep - 23h05 | Madison Brengle | derrota | Danielle Lao | 6-1 4-0 ab. |
21 Sep - 00h30 | Priscilla Hon | derrota | Francesca Di Lorenzo | 6-4 6-4 |
21 Sep - 16h05 | Xin-yu Wang | derrota | En Shuo Liang | 2-6 6-3 6-4 |
21 Sep - 18h00 | Beatriz Haddad Maia | derrota | Dalila Jakupovic | 6-7 6-2 6-4 |
21 Sep - 21h05 | Alexa Glatch | derrota | Elsa Jacquemot | 3-6 6-4 6-4 |
21 Sep - 23h30 | Saisai Zheng | derrota | Asia Muhammad | 6-7 6-3 7-6 |
22 Sep - 02h40 | Louisa Chirico | derrota | Maddison Inglis | 6-3 1-6 6-2 |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
19 Sep - 16h05 | Danielle Lao | derrota | Victoria Duval | 6-4 6-3 |
19 Sep - 17h30 | Louisa Chirico | derrota | Ulrikke Eikeri | 6-2 5-7 6-3 |
19 Sep - 19h00 | Priscilla Hon | derrota | Dalila Jakupovic | 6-3 6-4 |
19 Sep - 22h00 | Alexa Glatch | derrota | Mai Hontama | 6-2 6-3 |
18 Sep - 17h10 | Victoria Duval | derrota | Whitney Osuigwe | 6-1 6-2 |
18 Sep - 17h10 | Danielle Lao | derrota | Kyoka Okamura | 7-6 6-4 |
18 Sep - 18h30 | Louisa Chirico | derrota | Alycia Parks | 6-7 6-1 7-6 |
18 Sep - 19h45 | Ulrikke Eikeri | derrota | Lucia Marzal Martinez | 6-1 6-3 |
18 Sep - 20h55 | Priscilla Hon | derrota | Rebeca Pereira | 6-2 6-0 |
18 Sep - 21h00 | Dalila Jakupovic | derrota | Barbara Gatica | 6-0 6-2 |
18 Sep - 22h15 | Mai Hontama | derrota | Eleana Yu | 7-6 6-2 |
18 Sep - 22h30 | Alexa Glatch | derrota | Irina Cantos Siemers | 7-5 6-4 |