El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Italia - Roma - 8 Mayo 2021 - 16 Mayo 2021 - T. Batida
16 May - 14h40 | Iga Swiatek | derrota | Karolina Pliskova | 6-0 6-0 |
Iga Swiatek | derrota | Cori Gauff | 7-6 6-3 | |
15 May - 13h40 | Karolina Pliskova | derrota | Petra Martic | 6-1 3-6 6-2 |
14 May - 10h05 | Petra Martic | derrota | Jessica Pegula | 7-5 6-4 |
14 May - 12h15 | Karolina Pliskova | derrota | Jelena Ostapenko | 4-6 7-5 7-6 |
14 May - 15h00 | Cori Gauff | derrota | Ashleigh Barty | 6-4 2-1 ab. |
15 May - 11h00 | Iga Swiatek | derrota | Elina Monfils-Svitolina | 6-2 7-5 |
13 May - 10h05 | Cori Gauff | derrota | Aryna Sabalenka | 7-5 6-3 |
13 May - 10h10 | Jessica Pegula | derrota | Ekaterina Alexandrova | 6-2 6-4 |
13 May - 11h40 | Petra Martic | derrota | Nadia Podoroska | 3-6 6-1 6-2 |
13 May - 11h45 | Ashleigh Barty | derrota | Veronika Kudermetova | 6-3 6-3 |
13 May - 11h55 | Iga Swiatek | derrota | Barbora Krejcikova | 3-6 7-6 7-5 |
13 May - 14h10 | Karolina Pliskova | derrota | Vera Zvonareva | 7-5 6-3 |
13 May - 16h07 | Jelena Ostapenko | derrota | Angelique Kerber | 4-6 6-3 6-4 |
13 May - 18h30 | Elina Monfils-Svitolina | derrota | Garbiñe Muguruza Blanco | 6-4 6-2 |
12 May - 10h05 | Karolina Pliskova | derrota | Anastasija Sevastova | 6-2 6-3 |
12 May - 10h05 | Ashleigh Barty | derrota | Yaroslava Shvedova | 6-4 6-1 |
12 May - 10h10 | Cori Gauff | derrota | Maria Sakkari | 6-1 1-6 6-1 |
12 May - 10h10 | Elina Monfils-Svitolina | derrota | Amanda Anisimova | 2-6 6-3 6-4 |
12 May - 11h40 | Jessica Pegula | derrota | Naomi Osaka | 7-6 6-2 |
12 May - 11h40 | Vera Zvonareva | derrota | Petra Kvitova | 6-4 3-6 6-4 |
12 May - 12h05 | Garbiñe Muguruza Blanco | derrota | Bernarda Pera | 2-6 6-0 7-5 |
12 May - 12h10 | Veronika Kudermetova | derrota | Caroline Garcia | 6-4 6-4 |
12 May - 13h10 | Aryna Sabalenka | derrota | Sara Sorribes Tormo | 7-5 6-1 |
12 May - 13h50 | Petra Martic | derrota | Kristina Mladenovic | 7-5 6-3 |
12 May - 14h20 | Ekaterina Alexandrova | derrota | Jennifer Brady | w.o. |
12 May - 14h40 | Jelena Ostapenko | derrota | Ajla Tomljanovic | 6-2 7-6 |
12 May - 15h05 | Nadia Podoroska | derrota | Serena Williams | 7-6 7-5 |
12 May - 15h55 | Iga Swiatek | derrota | Madison Keys | 7-5 6-1 |
12 May - 16h00 | Barbora Krejcikova | derrota | Sofia Kenin | 6-1 6-4 |
12 May - 18h10 | Angelique Kerber | derrota | Simona Halep | 6-1 3-3 ab. |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
9 May - 11h05 | Polona Hercog | derrota | Sara Errani | 6-2 6-3 |
9 May - 11h10 | Marta Kostyuk | derrota | Nao Hibino | 7-5 6-3 |
9 May - 11h10 | Bernarda Pera | derrota | Anastasia Potapova | 6-4 6-1 |
9 May - 12h05 | Alizé Cornet | derrota | Andrea Petkovic | 6-2 7-6 |
9 May - 12h45 | Vera Zvonareva | derrota | Kristina Mladenovic | 6-2 7-5 |
9 May - 13h00 | Christina McHale | derrota | Patricia Maria Tig | 6-3 2-6 6-2 |
9 May - 14h05 | Ajla Tomljanovic | derrota | Laura Siegemund | 6-7 6-3 6-2 |
9 May - 14h35 | Tamara Zidansek | derrota | Sloane Stephens | 6-4 7-5 |
8 May - 10h05 | Bernarda Pera | derrota | Ludmilla Samsonova | 6-3 6-4 |
8 May - 10h05 | Anastasia Potapova | derrota | Margarita Betova-Gasparyan | 6-4 7-6 |
8 May - 10h10 | Polona Hercog | derrota | Lucia Bronzetti | 6-4 6-3 |
8 May - 11h50 | Marta Kostyuk | derrota | Nuria Brancaccio | 6-4 6-0 |
8 May - 12h05 | Nao Hibino | derrota | Su-Wei Hsieh | 6-2 6-0 |
8 May - 12h45 | Sara Errani | derrota | Heather Watson | 6-3 6-2 |
8 May - 13h20 | Ajla Tomljanovic | derrota | Tereza Martincova | 2-6 6-2 6-3 |
8 May - 13h30 | Andrea Petkovic | derrota | Irina-Camelia Begu | 6-4 5-7 6-3 |
8 May - 14h10 | Christina McHale | derrota | Leylah Annie Fernandez | 7-6 6-4 |
8 May - 14h25 | Alizé Cornet | derrota | Giulia Gatto-Monticone | 7-6 6-7 6-4 |
8 May - 15h00 | Patricia Maria Tig | derrota | Yafan Wang | 0-6 6-3 7-6 |
8 May - 15h35 | Vera Zvonareva | derrota | Misaki Doi | 4-6 6-3 6-3 |
8 May - 15h55 | Kristina Mladenovic | derrota | Leonie Kung | 6-3 2-6 6-2 |
8 May - 17h50 | Laura Siegemund | derrota | Elena Vesnina | 6-3 6-3 |
8 May - 18h05 | Tamara Zidansek | derrota | Bianca Turati | 6-1 6-1 |
8 May - 19h00 | Sloane Stephens | derrota | Aliona Bolsova Zadoinov | 6-3 6-4 |