El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Australia - 15 Febrero 2021 - 21 Febrero 2021 - Dura
19 Feb - 05h10 | Darya Kasatkina | derrota | Marie Bouzkova | 4-6 6-2 6-2 |
18 Feb - 03h10 | Darya Kasatkina | derrota | Danielle Rose Collins | 6-2 6-7 6-1 |
18 Feb - 05h50 | Marie Bouzkova | derrota | Bianca Vanessa Andreescu | 6-7 6-2 7-5 |
17 Feb - 01h10 | Danielle Rose Collins | derrota | Rebecca Peterson | 6-1 6-2 |
17 Feb - 02h40 | Darya Kasatkina | derrota | Petra Martic | 6-0 6-4 |
17 Feb - 04h10 | Marie Bouzkova | derrota | Jil Belen Teichmann | 6-3 4-6 6-2 |
17 Feb - 07h15 | Bianca Vanessa Andreescu | derrota | Irina-Camelia Begu | 6-3 4-6 7-6 |
16 Feb - 01h10 | Petra Martic | derrota | Kimberly Birrell | 6-1 6-3 |
16 Feb - 01h10 | Rebecca Peterson | derrota | Olivia Gadecki | 7-5 6-3 |
16 Feb - 01h10 | Jil Belen Teichmann | derrota | Patricia Maria Tig | 6-3 3-3 ab. |
16 Feb - 03h00 | Marie Bouzkova | derrota | Gabriella Da Silva Fick | 6-1 6-1 |
16 Feb - 03h10 | Danielle Rose Collins | derrota | Misaki Doi | 6-4 6-2 |
16 Feb - 04h15 | Irina-Camelia Begu | derrota | Qiang Wang | 6-7 6-2 6-1 |
16 Feb - 04h40 | Darya Kasatkina | derrota | Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova | 2-6 6-1 6-4 |
16 Feb - 06h45 | Bianca Vanessa Andreescu | derrota | Zarina Diyas | 6-1 0-0 ab. |
Olivia Gadecki | derrota | Sofia Kenin | 2-6 7-6 6-4 | |
15 Feb - 01h10 | Rebecca Peterson | derrota | Greet Minnen | 7-5 6-3 |
15 Feb - 01h00 | Misaki Doi | derrota | Sara Sorribes Tormo | w.o. |
15 Feb - 06h05 | Danielle Rose Collins | derrota | Varvara Lepchenko | 6-7 6-1 6-3 |
15 Feb - 03h10 | Petra Martic | derrota | Rebecca Marino | 6-2 5-7 6-4 |
15 Feb - 01h10 | Kimberly Birrell | derrota | Ankita Raina | 6-3 3-6 6-4 |
15 Feb - 04h25 | Darya Kasatkina | derrota | Varvara Gracheva | 6-4 6-3 |
15 Feb - 03h50 | Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova | derrota | Ajla Tomljanovic | 5-7 6-4 6-2 |
15 Feb - 04h00 | Jil Belen Teichmann | derrota | Monica Niculescu | 6-2 6-2 |
15 Feb - 02h00 | Patricia Maria Tig | derrota | Francesca Jones | 6-1 6-4 |
15 Feb - 01h05 | Marie Bouzkova | derrota | Lin Zhu | 6-4 6-2 |
15 Feb - 05h40 | Gabriella Da Silva Fick | derrota | Aliaksandra Sasnovich | 6-3 2-6 7-6 |
15 Feb - 05h10 | Qiang Wang | derrota | Maddison Inglis | 6-4 6-2 |
15 Feb - 02h40 | Irina-Camelia Begu | derrota | Anna Blinkova | 6-3 6-2 |
15 Feb - 06h00 | Zarina Diyas | derrota | Ana Bogdan | 6-4 5-7 6-2 |
15 Feb - 08h40 | Bianca Vanessa Andreescu | derrota | Madison Brengle | 7-6 4-6 6-3 |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
13 Feb - 01h10 | Kamilla Rakhimova | derrota | Olga Danilovic | 7-6 6-4 |
13 Feb - 01h10 | Rebecca Marino | derrota | Mayo Hibi | 6-4 6-3 |
13 Feb - 01h10 | Mona Barthel | derrota | Lesya Tsurenko | 6-7 7-5 6-3 |
13 Feb - 02h50 | Francesca Jones | derrota | Monica Niculescu | 6-2 6-2 |
13 Feb - 03h25 | Lizette Cabrera | derrota | Charlotte Kempenaers-Pocz | 6-2 6-0 |
13 Feb - 03h30 | Mihaela Buzarnescu | derrota | Chloé Paquet | 6-2 6-4 |
13 Feb - 04h40 | Varvara Lepchenko | derrota | Valeria Savinykh | 6-0 6-4 |
13 Feb - 04h55 | Ankita Raina | derrota | Gabriella Da Silva Fick | 6-0 4-6 6-4 |