El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
México - 29 Febrero 2020 - 8 Marzo 2020 - Indoor
8 Mar - 23h40 | Elina Monfils-Svitolina | derrota | Marie Bouzkova | 7-5 4-6 6-4 |
7 Mar - 21h10 | Marie Bouzkova | derrota | Johanna Konta | 6-3 6-4 |
8 Mar - 01h40 | Elina Monfils-Svitolina | derrota | Arantxa Rus | 6-0 6-1 |
6 Mar - 19h10 | Marie Bouzkova | derrota | Yafan Wang | 6-2 7-5 |
6 Mar - 21h15 | Johanna Konta | derrota | Anastasia Potapova | 6-7 6-3 7-6 |
7 Mar - 02h45 | Elina Monfils-Svitolina | derrota | Leylah Annie Fernandez | 6-4 7-5 |
7 Mar - 04h45 | Arantxa Rus | derrota | Rebecca Peterson | 6-1 6-1 |
4 Mar - 18h10 | Rebecca Peterson | derrota | Kateryna Volodko-Bondarenko | 7-6 7-5 |
4 Mar - 22h05 | Marie Bouzkova | derrota | Anna Karolína Schmiedlová | 6-4 6-1 |
4 Mar - 23h45 | Yafan Wang | derrota | Astra Sharma | 7-6 4-6 6-3 |
5 Mar - 02h55 | Leylah Annie Fernandez | derrota | Sloane Stephens | 6-7 6-3 6-3 |
5 Mar - 18h10 | Anastasia Potapova | derrota | Tamara Zidansek | 1-6 7-6 6-1 |
5 Mar - 22h10 | Johanna Konta | derrota | Tatjana Maria | 7-6 6-3 |
6 Mar - 02h10 | Arantxa Rus | derrota | Lauren Davis | 7-5 6-0 |
6 Mar - 04h20 | Elina Monfils-Svitolina | derrota | Olga Govortsova | 6-3 6-4 |
2 Mar - 17h05 | Marie Bouzkova | derrota | Kristina Kucova | 6-4 6-2 |
2 Mar - 19h10 | Rebecca Peterson | derrota | Kateryna Baindl-Kozlova | 3-6 7-6 6-4 |
2 Mar - 21h10 | Yafan Wang | derrota | Lara Arruabarrena-Vecino | 6-4 6-4 |
2 Mar - 22h55 | Astra Sharma | derrota | Nina Stojanovic | 6-4 6-4 |
3 Mar - 00h35 | Olga Govortsova | derrota | Caroline Dolehide | 3-6 6-2 6-1 |
3 Mar - 02h10 | Anna Karolína Schmiedlová | derrota | Venus Williams | 4-6 6-3 6-2 |
3 Mar - 05h00 | Sloane Stephens | derrota | Emma Navarro | 6-4 5-7 6-1 |
3 Mar - 17h05 | Lauren Davis | derrota | Nadia Podoroska | 6-0 6-3 |
3 Mar - 17h10 | Tatjana Maria | derrota | Heather Watson | 7-6 3-6 7-5 |
3 Mar - 17h10 | Arantxa Rus | derrota | Varvara Flink | 4-3 ab. |
3 Mar - 18h30 | Kateryna Volodko-Bondarenko | derrota | Sara Sorribes Tormo | 4-6 6-0 6-2 |
3 Mar - 21h50 | Elina Monfils-Svitolina | derrota | Danka Kovinic | 6-3 6-2 |
3 Mar - 22h35 | Leylah Annie Fernandez | derrota | Stefanie Vögele | 7-6 6-2 |
4 Mar - 00h00 | Tamara Zidansek | derrota | Victoria Azarenka | 6-2 6-2 |
4 Mar - 02h10 | Johanna Konta | derrota | Kim Clijsters | 6-3 7-5 |
4 Mar - 03h45 | Anastasia Potapova | derrota | Giulia Gatto-Monticone | 6-4 4-6 6-4 |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
1 Mar - 19h10 | Olga Govortsova | derrota | Kristina Kucova | 6-2 6-2 |
1 Mar - 19h10 | Nadia Podoroska | derrota | Elisabetta Cocciaretto | 6-7 6-2 6-1 |
1 Mar - 20h10 | Stefanie Vögele | derrota | Martina Trevisan | 6-7 7-5 6-4 |
1 Mar - 20h30 | Giulia Gatto-Monticone | derrota | Astra Sharma | 6-3 6-2 |
1 Mar - 21h20 | Anna Karolína Schmiedlová | derrota | Varvara Flink | 6-2 6-2 |
1 Mar - 23h15 | Lara Arruabarrena-Vecino | derrota | Caroline Dolehide | 6-4 7-6 |
29 Feb - 18h05 | Nadia Podoroska | derrota | Kaja Juvan | 6-4 6-7 6-1 |
29 Feb - 18h05 | Elisabetta Cocciaretto | derrota | Daniela Seguel | 6-3 6-2 |
29 Feb - 18h05 | Kristina Kucova | derrota | Jasmine Paolini | 7-5 6-1 |
29 Feb - 18h05 | Olga Govortsova | derrota | Marcela Zacarias | 6-0 7-5 |
29 Feb - 19h30 | Martina Trevisan | derrota | Dalila Jakupovic | 7-6 6-3 |
29 Feb - 19h40 | Anna Karolína Schmiedlová | derrota | Lizette Cabrera | 6-3 6-2 |
29 Feb - 19h45 | Lara Arruabarrena-Vecino | derrota | Maddison Inglis | 6-2 6-2 |
29 Feb - 19h45 | Stefanie Vögele | derrota | Sara Errani | 7-6 7-5 |
29 Feb - 23h00 | Giulia Gatto-Monticone | derrota | Gabriela Lee-Talaba | 6-2 3-6 6-4 |
29 Feb - 23h00 | Varvara Flink | derrota | Fernanda Contreras Gómez | 6-0 6-2 |
29 Feb - 23h05 | Caroline Dolehide | derrota | Ana Sofía Sánchez | 6-3 4-6 7-5 |
29 Feb - 23h05 | Astra Sharma | derrota | Ana Karen Guadiana Campos | 6-1 6-1 |