El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
México - 22 Febrero 2020 - 1 Marzo 2020 - T. Batida
1 Mar - 01h00 | Heather Watson | derrota | Leylah Annie Fernandez | 6-4 6-7 6-1 |
29 Feb - 03h20 | Leylah Annie Fernandez | derrota | Renata Zarazua | 6-3 6-3 |
Heather Watson | derrota | Xiyu Wang | 6-4 7-6 |
28 Feb - 00h00 | Xiyu Wang | derrota | Lin Zhu | 6-2 6-2 |
28 Feb - 01h30 | Heather Watson | derrota | Christina McHale | 6-3 1-6 6-1 |
28 Feb - 03h30 | Renata Zarazua | derrota | Tamara Zidansek | 6-2 3-6 6-2 |
28 Feb - 05h30 | Leylah Annie Fernandez | derrota | Anastasia Potapova | 6-3 7-5 |
26 Feb - 23h05 | Lin Zhu | derrota | Katie Boulter | 7-6 7-5 |
26 Feb - 23h10 | Heather Watson | derrota | Kateryna Volodko-Bondarenko | 7-6 6-2 |
26 Feb - 23h10 | Tamara Zidansek | derrota | Kaja Juvan | 6-2 6-2 |
27 Feb - 00h35 | Anastasia Potapova | derrota | Tatjana Maria | 6-3 6-3 |
27 Feb - 00h35 | Xiyu Wang | derrota | Sara Errani | 7-5 6-7 6-1 |
27 Feb - 01h05 | Renata Zarazua | derrota | Katie Volynets | 4-6 7-5 6-0 |
27 Feb - 01h10 | Leylah Annie Fernandez | derrota | Nao Hibino | 6-3 6-0 |
27 Feb - 02h25 | Christina McHale | derrota | Caroline Dolehide | 5-7 6-4 6-3 |
24 Feb - 23h05 | Heather Watson | derrota | Coco Vandeweghe | 4-6 6-4 6-4 |
24 Feb - 23h05 | Anastasia Potapova | derrota | Anna Karolína Schmiedlová | 4-6 7-5 6-1 |
25 Feb - 00h35 | Nao Hibino | derrota | Arantxa Rus | 6-3 6-1 |
25 Feb - 01h00 | Kateryna Volodko-Bondarenko | derrota | Danka Kovinic | 6-7 6-4 6-2 |
25 Feb - 01h40 | Tatjana Maria | derrota | Marie Bouzkova | 6-4 1-6 6-2 |
25 Feb - 03h45 | Tamara Zidansek | derrota | Anna Kalinskaya | 6-3 6-4 |
25 Feb - 03h55 | Xiyu Wang | derrota | Yafan Wang | 6-4 7-6 |
25 Feb - 23h10 | Kaja Juvan | derrota | Venus Williams | 4-6 7-6 6-2 |
25 Feb - 23h10 | Lin Zhu | derrota | Katarina Zavatska | 7-6 6-2 |
26 Feb - 01h00 | Leylah Annie Fernandez | derrota | Nina Stojanovic | 6-4 6-1 |
26 Feb - 01h10 | Katie Boulter | derrota | Francesca Di Lorenzo | 2-6 6-3 6-2 |
26 Feb - 01h20 | Sara Errani | derrota | Sara Sorribes Tormo | 7-5 6-4 |
26 Feb - 02h25 | Katie Volynets | derrota | Shelby Rogers | 6-2 7-6 |
26 Feb - 02h30 | Renata Zarazua | derrota | Sloane Stephens | 6-4 6-2 |
26 Feb - 03h55 | Christina McHale | derrota | Lauren Davis | 6-2 1-6 6-4 |
26 Feb - 05h00 | Caroline Dolehide | derrota | Usue Maitane Arconada | 6-2 6-2 |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
23 Feb - 23h05 | Leylah Annie Fernandez | derrota | Varvara Lepchenko | 6-3 6-3 |
23 Feb - 23h05 | Caroline Dolehide | derrota | Giulia Gatto-Monticone | 6-1 7-6 |
23 Feb - 23h10 | Kaja Juvan | derrota | Veronica Cepede Royg | 6-2 6-3 |
24 Feb - 00h45 | Sara Errani | derrota | Nicole Gibbs | 6-3 6-0 |
24 Feb - 02h10 | Usue Maitane Arconada | derrota | Francesca Di Lorenzo | 6-3 6-3 |
24 Feb - 02h50 | Xiyu Wang | derrota | Anhelina Kalinina | 7-6 7-5 |
22 Feb - 23h00 | Kaja Juvan | derrota | Nadia Podoroska | 7-6 7-6 |
22 Feb - 23h05 | Giulia Gatto-Monticone | derrota | Astra Sharma | 6-4 5-7 6-3 |
22 Feb - 23h05 | Caroline Dolehide | derrota | Martina Trevisan | 4-6 6-3 6-2 |
23 Feb - 00h50 | Leylah Annie Fernandez | derrota | Lizette Cabrera | 6-3 6-1 |
23 Feb - 02h10 | Veronica Cepede Royg | derrota | Lara Arruabarrena-Vecino | 7-6 3-6 6-1 |
23 Feb - 02h10 | Varvara Lepchenko | derrota | Alexandra 'Allie' Kiick | 7-5 6-4 |
23 Feb - 03h30 | Xiyu Wang | derrota | Mayo Hibi | 6-3 6-4 |
23 Feb - 03h50 | Nicole Gibbs | derrota | Fernanda Contreras Gómez | 6-2 6-3 |
23 Feb - 04h20 | Anhelina Kalinina | derrota | Kristina Kucova | 6-3 6-1 |
23 Feb - 04h30 | Francesca Di Lorenzo | derrota | Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez | 6-3 6-1 |
23 Feb - 04h40 | Sara Errani | derrota | Stefanie Vögele | 6-1 6-2 |
23 Feb - 05h50 | Usue Maitane Arconada | derrota | Elisabetta Cocciaretto | 3-6 6-3 6-4 |