El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
México - 26 Febrero 2022 - 6 Marzo 2022 - Indoor
6 Mar - 23h40 | Leylah Annie Fernandez | derrota | Maria Camila Osorio Serrano | 6-7 6-4 7-6 |
6 Mar - 01h00 | Maria Camila Osorio Serrano | derrota | Nuria Parrizas Diaz | 6-4 6-4 |
6 Mar - 02h30 | Leylah Annie Fernandez | derrota | Beatriz Haddad Maia | 6-1 6-4 |
4 Mar - 22h10 | Nuria Parrizas Diaz | derrota | Sara Sorribes Tormo | 6-3 1-6 6-4 |
5 Mar - 01h25 | Beatriz Haddad Maia | derrota | Marie Bouzkova | 4-6 6-4 7-6 |
5 Mar - 05h05 | Maria Camila Osorio Serrano | derrota | Elina Monfils-Svitolina | 1-6 7-5 7-6 |
5 Mar - 08h00 | Leylah Annie Fernandez | derrota | Qiang Wang | 7-6 6-4 |
2 Mar - 22h05 | Beatriz Haddad Maia | derrota | Xin-yu Wang | 6-2 6-2 |
2 Mar - 23h35 | Maria Camila Osorio Serrano | derrota | Marcela Zacarias | 7-6 6-3 |
3 Mar - 02h10 | Leylah Annie Fernandez | derrota | Qinwen Zheng | 6-1 4-6 7-6 |
3 Mar - 05h10 | Sara Sorribes Tormo | derrota | Harmony Tan | 6-2 6-2 |
4 Mar - 00h45 | Nuria Parrizas Diaz | derrota | Heather Watson | 6-4 7-6 |
4 Mar - 02h00 | Qiang Wang | derrota | Mayar Sherif | 6-0 6-7 6-3 |
4 Mar - 02h45 | Elina Monfils-Svitolina | derrota | Viktoriya Tomova | 7-6 3-6 6-2 |
4 Mar - 05h25 | Marie Bouzkova | derrota | Petra Martic | 6-4 6-2 |
28 Feb - 20h05 | Sara Sorribes Tormo | derrota | Kamilla Rakhimova | 7-5 6-7 6-1 |
28 Feb - 20h10 | Beatriz Haddad Maia | derrota | Panna Udvardy | 1-6 6-1 7-5 |
28 Feb - 22h30 | Maria Camila Osorio Serrano | derrota | Magdalena Frech | 6-3 7-6 |
28 Feb - 23h25 | Heather Watson | derrota | Jule Niemeier | 6-3 2-6 7-6 |
1 Mar - 00h25 | Viktoriya Tomova | derrota | Diane Parry | 6-4 6-0 |
1 Mar - 02h00 | Marcela Zacarias | derrota | Emma Navarro | 6-1 6-7 6-3 |
1 Mar - 04h50 | Leylah Annie Fernandez | derrota | Anna Karolína Schmiedlová | 6-2 6-2 |
1 Mar - 06h20 | Harmony Tan | derrota | Renata Zarazua | 6-0 1-0 ab. |
1 Mar - 20h10 | Qiang Wang | derrota | Dalma Galfi | 6-7 6-1 6-4 |
1 Mar - 20h10 | Qinwen Zheng | derrota | Lucia Bronzetti | 6-2 6-3 |
1 Mar - 20h10 | Marie Bouzkova | derrota | Sara Errani | 4-6 6-2 6-4 |
1 Mar - 21h45 | Xin-yu Wang | derrota | Ann Li | 6-2 6-1 |
1 Mar - 22h50 | Nuria Parrizas Diaz | derrota | Misaki Doi | 6-2 6-1 |
2 Mar - 00h15 | Petra Martic | derrota | Madison Keys | 5-7 7-6 6-3 |
2 Mar - 02h50 | Elina Monfils-Svitolina | derrota | Anastasia Potapova | 6-2 6-1 |
2 Mar - 04h20 | Mayar Sherif | derrota | Seone Mendez | 6-1 6-7 6-4 |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
27 Feb - 18h10 | Dalma Galfi | derrota | Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva | 6-1 0-0 ab. |
27 Feb - 18h10 | Sara Errani | derrota | Lucia Bronzetti | 6-3 6-1 |
27 Feb - 18h10 | Jule Niemeier | derrota | Catherine Harrison | 6-3 6-3 |
27 Feb - 19h15 | Viktoriya Tomova | derrota | Fernanda Contreras Gómez | 6-1 6-4 |
27 Feb - 19h30 | Harmony Tan | derrota | Seone Mendez | 6-3 7-5 |
27 Feb - 19h40 | Diane Parry | derrota | Hailey Baptiste | 6-2 6-1 |
26 Feb - 18h10 | Catherine Harrison | derrota | Storm Hunter-Sanders | 6-4 7-6 |
26 Feb - 20h35 | Sara Errani | derrota | Caty McNally | 6-4 6-7 6-1 |
26 Feb - 21h00 | Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva | derrota | Viktória Kuzmová Hruncáková | 6-4 2-1 ab. |
26 Feb - 22h35 | Fernanda Contreras Gómez | derrota | Christina McHale | 6-3 6-4 |
26 Feb - 22h50 | Jule Niemeier | derrota | Bianca Jolie Fernandez | 6-3 6-2 |
26 Feb - 23h00 | Lucia Bronzetti | derrota | Laura Pigossi | 4-6 6-4 6-3 |
26 Feb - 23h30 | Dalma Galfi | derrota | Paula Ormaechea | 6-3 6-0 |
27 Feb - 00h00 | Diane Parry | derrota | Olga Govortsova | 6-3 3-6 6-2 |
27 Feb - 00h35 | Hailey Baptiste | derrota | Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez | 6-4 2-6 6-3 |
27 Feb - 00h50 | Viktoriya Tomova | derrota | Yue Yuan | 7-6 6-2 |
27 Feb - 01h30 | Seone Mendez | derrota | Rebeka Masarova | 6-4 3-6 6-0 |
27 Feb - 02h10 | Harmony Tan | derrota | Nao Hibino | 6-3 6-1 |