El sitio de todos los deportes
El sitio de todos los deportes
Elección de una temporada :
Alemania - Hamburgo - 18 Julio 2022 - 23 Julio 2022 - T. Batida
23 Jul - 13h00 | Bernarda Pera | derrota | Anett Kontaveit | 6-2 6-4 |
22 Jul - 11h05 | Bernarda Pera | derrota | Maryna Zanevska | 6-2 6-4 |
22 Jul - 13h10 | Anett Kontaveit | derrota | Anastasia Potapova | 6-3 7-5 |
21 Jul - 11h10 | Anastasia Potapova | derrota | Barbora Krejcikova | 6-1 6-3 |
21 Jul - 12h40 | Anett Kontaveit | derrota | Andrea Petkovic | 6-0 2-0 ab. |
21 Jul - 13h40 | Maryna Zanevska | derrota | Aliaksandra Sasnovich | 6-4 7-5 |
21 Jul - 15h35 | Bernarda Pera | derrota | Katerina Siniaková | 6-3 6-1 |
20 Jul - 16h00 | Anett Kontaveit | derrota | Rebecca Peterson | 6-3 6-2 |
Andrea Petkovic | derrota | Misaki Doi | 6-4 6-3 | |
Barbora Krejcikova | derrota | Magdalena Frech | 6-3 6-0 | |
20 Jul - 11h05 | Anastasia Potapova | derrota | María Lourdes Carlé | 6-1 6-4 |
20 Jul - 13h10 | Maryna Zanevska | derrota | Alexandra Ignatik-Cadantu | 6-4 6-1 |
20 Jul - 11h10 | Aliaksandra Sasnovich | derrota | Aleksandra Krunic | 6-3 6-2 |
20 Jul - 14h30 | Bernarda Pera | derrota | Joanne Zuger | 6-1 6-1 |
Katerina Siniaková | derrota | Laura Pigossi | 6-1 6-1 |
19 Jul - 17h35 | Anett Kontaveit | derrota | Irina Maria Bara | 6-3 7-6 |
Rebecca Peterson | derrota | Kateryna Baindl-Kozlova | 6-3 6-0 | |
Misaki Doi | derrota | Oksana Selekhmeteva | 7-6 6-0 | |
Andrea Petkovic | derrota | Tamara Korpatsch | 6-3 6-3 | |
Barbora Krejcikova | derrota | Suzan Lamens | 6-2 6-4 | |
Magdalena Frech | derrota | Anna Kalinskaya | 6-1 0-0 ab. | |
María Lourdes Carlé | derrota | Eva Lys | 7-5 3-6 6-2 | |
Anastasia Potapova | derrota | Varvara Gracheva | 7-5 6-3 | |
Maryna Zanevska | derrota | Viktoriya Tomova | 4-6 6-4 6-3 | |
Alexandra Ignatik-Cadantu | derrota | Nao Hibino | 6-3 2-6 6-2 | |
19 Jul - 13h50 | Aleksandra Krunic | derrota | Sabine Lisicki | 6-4 6-2 |
Aliaksandra Sasnovich | derrota | Nastasja Mariana Schunk | 6-1 6-4 | |
19 Jul - 14h00 | Bernarda Pera | derrota | Elena Gabriela Ruse | 6-0 6-4 |
19 Jul - 11h00 | Joanne Zuger | derrota | Jule Niemeier | 6-4 0-6 6-4 |
Laura Pigossi | derrota | Réka-Luca Jani | 1-6 6-3 6-4 | |
Katerina Siniaková | derrota | Darya Kasatkina | 6-2 2-6 6-4 |
Los vencedores de esta ronda son cualificados
17 Jul - 11h00 | Nao Hibino | derrota | Arianne Hartono | 3-6 6-4 7-6 |
17 Jul - 11h00 | Joanne Zuger | derrota | Anastasia Gasanova | 7-6 6-2 |
17 Jul - 11h00 | Alexandra Ignatik-Cadantu | derrota | Anna-Lena Friedsam | 5-7 7-5 7-6 |
17 Jul - 11h00 | Oksana Selekhmeteva | derrota | Noma Akugue Noha | 6-2 6-2 |
17 Jul - 12h30 | Sabine Lisicki | derrota | Kateryna Baindl-Kozlova | 3-6 6-4 7-6 |
17 Jul - 12h30 | María Lourdes Carlé | derrota | Suzan Lamens | 6-0 4-6 6-4 |
16 Jul - 10h00 | Noma Akugue Noha | derrota | Grace Min | 2-6 7-5 7-6 |
16 Jul - 10h00 | Nao Hibino | derrota | Ysaline Bonaventure | 6-3 6-3 |
16 Jul - 10h00 | Oksana Selekhmeteva | derrota | Yuliya Hatouka | 5-7 6-1 6-0 |
16 Jul - 11h30 | Anastasia Gasanova | derrota | Xiao-Di You | 6-4 6-2 |
16 Jul - 11h30 | Anna-Lena Friedsam | derrota | Paula Ormaechea | 6-1 6-3 |
16 Jul - 11h30 | Arianne Hartono | derrota | Sinja Kraus | 6-2 6-1 |
16 Jul - 13h00 | Suzan Lamens | derrota | Barbara Haas | 6-3 6-4 |
16 Jul - 14h35 | Joanne Zuger | derrota | Jesika Maleckova | 6-2 4-6 6-3 |
16 Jul - 14h50 | Alexandra Ignatik-Cadantu | derrota | Ella Seidel | 6-2 6-1 |
16 Jul - 15h05 | Kateryna Baindl-Kozlova | derrota | Dea Herdzelas | 6-0 6-1 |
16 Jul - 16h05 | Sabine Lisicki | derrota | Stefanie Vögele | 7-6 6-2 |
16 Jul - 16h35 | María Lourdes Carlé | derrota | Sophie Chang | 7-5 6-4 |